Ρωσσία : 1η κατηγορία

ΡΩΣΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : ΠΛΕΪΟΦ ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΥ : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 KAMAZ674819101953 - 46
2 ΓΕΝΙΣΕΪ ΚΡΑΣΝΟΓΙΑΡΣΚ664817151653 - 53
3 ΣΚΑ ΒΛΑΔΙΒΟΣΤΟΚ624816141857 - 66
4 ΤΟΡΠΕΝΤΟ ΒΛΑΝΤΙΜΙΡ614817102162 - 73
5 ΓΚΑΖΟΒΙΚ ΟΡΕΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ594814171754 - 52
6 ΜΠΑΛΤΙΚΑ594814171742 - 54
7 ΒΟΛΓΚΑΡ ΓΚΑΖΠΡΟΜ594815141944 - 57
8 ΚΙΜΚΙ594816112154 - 74
9 ΛΟΥΧ ΒΛΑΔΙΒΟΣΤΟΚ544811211637 - 39
10 ΤΣΕΡΝΟΜΟΡΕΤΣ524814102440 - 45
11 ΒΟΡΟΝΕΖ40489132634 - 59
Υποβιβασμός
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
ΡΩΣΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : ΠΛΕΪΟΦ ΑΝΟΔΟΥ : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΜΟΡΝΤΟΒΙΑ ΣΑΡΑΝΣΚ1005229131091 - 56
2 ΑΛΑΝΙΑ975228131166 - 39
3 ΝΙΖΝΙ ΝΟΒΓΚΟΡΟΝΤ94522971676 - 58
4 ΣΙΝΙΚ855225101770 - 56
5 ΟΥΡΑΛΑΝ785219211274 - 52
6 ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Β785222121862 - 57
7 ΣΙΜΠΙΡ ΝΟΒΟΣΙΜΠΙΡΣΚ765219191476 - 57
8 ΤΟΡΠΕΝΤΟ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ685217171863 - 53
ΆνοδοςPlay offs
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1ΤΙΟΥΜΕΝ311004 - 1
2ΤΚΑ ΕΝΕΡΤΖΙΑ311003 - 0
3ΤΟΜ ΤΟΜΣΚ311002 - 0
4ΤΑΜΠΟΦ311002 - 1
5ΓΙΑΡΟΣΛΑΒ ΣΙΝΙΚ311002 - 1
6ΚΙΜΚΙ311001 - 0
7ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚ Μ. Β311001 - 0
8ΜΟΡΝΤΟΒΙΑ ΣΑΡΑΝΣΚ110102 - 2
9ΟΛΙΜΠΙΕΤΣ ΝΤΑΣ110102 - 2
10ΤΣΕΡΤΑΝΟΒΟ110101 - 1
11ΚΡΑΣΝΟΝΤΑΡ-2110101 - 1
12ΡΟΤΟΡ ΒΟΛΓΚΟΓΚΡΑΝΤ110101 - 1
13ΣΙΜΠΙΡ ΝΟΒΟΣΙΜΠΙΡΣΚ110101 - 1
14ΑΒΑΝΓΚΑΡΝΤ ΚΟΥΡΣΚ010011 - 2
15ΖΕΝΙΤ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ010011 - 2
16ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ010010 - 1
17ΛΟΥΧ-ΕΝΕΡΤΖΙΑ ΒΛΑΔΙΒΟΣΤΟΚ010010 - 1
18ΦΑΚΕΛ ΒΟΡΕΝΕΣΧ010010 - 2
19ΒΑΛΤΙΚΑ ΚΑΛΙΝΙΓΚΡΑΝΤ010011 - 4
20ΤΟΡΠΕΝΤΟ ΑΡΜΑΒΙΡ010010 - 3
ΆνοδοςPlay offs
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1VotinovΤΙΟΥΜΕΝ3
2BazelyukΤΚΑ ΕΝΕΡΤΖΙΑ2
2KukharchukΤΟΜ ΤΟΜΣΚ2
4DimidkoΚΙΜΚΙ1
4NenakhovΤΚΑ ΕΝΕΡΤΖΙΑ1
4MaloyanΤΙΟΥΜΕΝ1
4KhodzhaniyazovΒΑΛΤΙΚΑ ΚΑΛΙΝΙΓΚΡ1
4AppaevΤΑΜΠΟΦ1
4ChernyshovΤΑΜΠΟΦ1
4IvanovΖΕΝΙΤ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟ1
4SimanovΟΛΙΜΠΙΕΤΣ ΝΤΑΣ1
4KhayrullovΟΛΙΜΠΙΕΤΣ ΝΤΑΣ1
4ObukhovΜΟΡΝΤΟΒΙΑ ΣΑΡΑΝΣΚ1
4Vladislav AdaevΜΟΡΝΤΟΒΙΑ ΣΑΡΑΝΣΚ1
4SteshinΓΙΑΡΟΣΛΑΒ ΣΙΝΙΚ1
4GeloyanΓΙΑΡΟΣΛΑΒ ΣΙΝΙΚ1
4KasyanΑΒΑΝΓΚΑΡΝΤ ΚΟΥΡΣΚ1
4ZhitnevΣΙΜΠΙΡ ΝΟΒΟΣΙΜΠΙΡ1
4BorodinΚΡΑΣΝΟΝΤΑΡ-21
4PanteleevΣΠΑΡΤΑΚ Μ. Β1
Φόρμα ομάδων
#ΟμάδαΤελευταία 8
1ΤΙΟΥΜΕΝΝ
2ΤΚΑ ΕΝΕΡΤΖΙΑΝ
3ΤΟΜ ΤΟΜΣΚΝ
4ΤΑΜΠΟΦΝ
5ΓΙΑΡΟΣΛΑΒ ΣΙΝΙΚΝ
6ΚΙΜΚΙΝ
7ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚ Μ. ΒΝ
8ΜΟΡΝΤΟΒΙΑ ΣΑΡΑΝΣΚΙ
9ΟΛΙΜΠΙΕΤΣ ΝΤΑΣΙ
10ΤΣΕΡΤΑΝΟΒΟΙ
11ΚΡΑΣΝΟΝΤΑΡ-2Ι
12ΡΟΤΟΡ ΒΟΛΓΚΟΓΚΡΑΝΤΙ
13ΣΙΜΠΙΡ ΝΟΒΟΣΙΜΠΙΡΣΚΙ
14ΑΒΑΝΓΚΑΡΝΤ ΚΟΥΡΣΚΗ
15ΖΕΝΙΤ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣΗ
16ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣΗ
17ΛΟΥΧ-ΕΝΕΡΤΖΙΑ ΒΛΑΔΙΒΟΣΤΟΚΗ
18ΦΑΚΕΛ ΒΟΡΕΝΕΣΧΗ
19ΒΑΛΤΙΚΑ ΚΑΛΙΝΙΓΚΡΑΝΤΗ
20ΤΟΡΠΕΝΤΟ ΑΡΜΑΒΙΡΗ
Επόμενα προγραμματισμένα παιχνίδια
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΏραΦιλοξενούμενη
22/07ΣΙΜΠΙΡ ΝΟΒΟΣΙΜΠ15:00ΓΙΑΡΟΣΛΑΒ ΣΙΝΙΚ
22/07ΚΙΜΚΙ16:00ΤΟΜ ΤΟΜΣΚ
22/07ΦΑΚΕΛ ΒΟΡΕΝΕΣΧ17:00ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ Π
22/07ΖΕΝΙΤ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΕΤ17:00ΤΣΕΡΤΑΝΟΒΟ
22/07ΒΑΛΤΙΚΑ ΚΑΛΙΝΙΓ18:00ΤΑΜΠΟΦ
22/07ΟΛΙΜΠΙΕΤΣ ΝΤΑΣ18:00ΤΙΟΥΜΕΝ
22/07ΚΡΑΣΝΟΝΤΑΡ-219:00ΤΚΑ ΕΝΕΡΤΖΙΑ
22/07ΡΟΤΟΡ ΒΟΛΓΚΟΓΚΡ19:00ΛΟΥΧ-ΕΝΕΡΤΖΙΑ Β
22/07ΤΟΡΠΕΝΤΟ ΑΡΜΑΒΙ19:00ΜΟΡΝΤΟΒΙΑ ΣΑΡΑΝ
23/07ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚ Μ. Β17:00ΑΒΑΝΓΚΑΡΝΤ ΚΟΥΡ
Τελευταία αποτελέσματα
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη
17/07ΤΣΕΡΤΑΝΟΒΟ1-1ΡΟΤΟΡ ΒΟΛΓΚΟΓΚΡ
17/07ΤΚΑ ΕΝΕΡΤΖΙΑ3-0ΤΟΡΠΕΝΤΟ ΑΡΜΑΒΙ
17/07ΑΒΑΝΓΚΑΡΝΤ ΚΟΥΡ1-2ΓΙΑΡΟΣΛΑΒ ΣΙΝΙΚ
17/07ΚΡΑΣΝΟΝΤΑΡ-21-1ΣΙΜΠΙΡ ΝΟΒΟΣΙΜΠ
17/07ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ Π0-1ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚ Μ. Β
17/07ΛΟΥΧ-ΕΝΕΡΤΖΙΑ Β0-1ΚΙΜΚΙ
17/07ΤΙΟΥΜΕΝ4-1ΒΑΛΤΙΚΑ ΚΑΛΙΝΙΓ
17/07ΖΕΝΙΤ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΕΤ1-2ΤΑΜΠΟΦ
17/07ΜΟΡΝΤΟΒΙΑ ΣΑΡΑΝ2-2ΟΛΙΜΠΙΕΤΣ ΝΤΑΣ
17/07ΤΟΜ ΤΟΜΣΚ2-0ΦΑΚΕΛ ΒΟΡΕΝΕΣΧ
Novibet
Novibet