Πολωνία : 2η κατηγορία

Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1ΛΕΓΚΝΙΤΣΑ59321611547 - 25
2ΖΑΓΚΛΕΜΠΙΕ ΣΟΣ.5532167945 - 30
3ΣΟΖΝΙΤΣΕ5332158943 - 28
4ΣΤΑΛ ΜΙΕΛΕΤΣ5132149951 - 41
5ΚΑΤΟΒΙΤΣΕ50321551242 - 33
6ΡΑΚΟΦ ΣΖΕΣΤΟΣΧΟΒΑ50321481048 - 37
7ΒΙΓΚΡΙ ΣΟΥΒΑΛΚΙ49321471134 - 36
8ΤΙΣΧΙ 7149321471136 - 40
9ΣΧΡΟΜΠΡΙ ΓΚΛΟΓΚΟΒ45321291143 - 43
10ΟΝΤΡΑ ΟΠΟΛΕ42321191236 - 40
11ΠΟΣΖΚΑ ΝΙΕΠΟΛΟΜΙΣΕ42321191237 - 37
12ΠΟΝΜΠΕΣΚΙΤΖΙΕ40329131032 - 37
13ΜΠΙΤΟΒΙΑ ΜΠΙΤΟΦ39321091333 - 38
14ΠΟΓΚΟΝ ΣΙΕΝΤΛΣΕ3632991441 - 49
15ΣΤΟΜΙΛ33321041837 - 50
16ΓΚΟΡΝΙΚ ΛΕΤΖΝΑ32327111427 - 40
17ΟΛΙΜΠΙΑ ΓΚΡΟΥΝΤ.3032791623 - 35
18ΡΟΥΧ ΧΟΡΖΟΦ2732961735 - 51
ΆνοδοςPlay offs υποβιβασμούΥποβιβασμός
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1MachajΣΧΡΟΜΠΡΙ ΓΚΛΟΓΚΟΒ16
2LewickiΖΑΓΚΛΕΜΠΙΕ ΣΟΣ.14
3KlimalaΒΙΓΚΡΙ ΣΟΥΒΑΛΚΙ13
4SiemaszkoΣΤΟΜΙΛ11
5PaluchowskiΠΟΓΚΟΝ ΣΙΕΝΤΛΣΕ10
5KedzioraΚΑΤΟΒΙΤΣΕ10
7SurdykowskiΜΠΙΤΟΒΙΑ ΜΠΙΤΟΦ9
7WodeckiΟΝΤΡΑ ΟΠΟΛΕ9
7DomanskiΠΟΣΖΚΑ ΝΙΕΠΟΛΟΜΙΣ9
7Patryk SzyszΓΚΟΡΝΙΚ ΛΕΤΖΝΑ9
7TomczykΠΟΝΜΠΕΣΚΙΤΖΙΕ9
7SkrzypczakΟΝΤΡΑ ΟΠΟΛΕ9
7SabalaΠΟΝΜΠΕΣΚΙΤΖΙΕ9
14ZjawinskiΠΟΓΚΟΝ ΣΙΕΝΤΛΣΕ8
14Bartosz NowakΣΤΑΛ ΜΙΕΛΕΤΣ8
14Adrian BladΚΑΤΟΒΙΤΣΕ8
14PiaseckiΛΕΓΚΝΙΤΣΑ8
18VojtusΤΙΣΧΙ 717
18MarquitosΛΕΓΚΝΙΤΣΑ7
18DjermanovicΣΤΑΛ ΜΙΕΛΕΤΣ7
Φόρμα ομάδων
#ΟμάδαΤελευταία 8
1ΛΕΓΚΝΙΤΣΑΙΝΙΝΗΝΙΝ
2ΖΑΓΚΛΕΜΠΙΕ ΣΟΣ.ΝΝΗΝΝΝΝΝ
3ΣΟΖΝΙΤΣΕΗΝΗΝΗΝΗΝ
4ΣΤΑΛ ΜΙΕΛΕΤΣΝΙΙΗΝΗΝΙ
5ΚΑΤΟΒΙΤΣΕΝΝΗΙΗΝΗΗ
6ΡΑΚΟΦ ΣΖΕΣΤΟΣΧΟΒΑΗΗΝΝΙΝΝΙ
7ΒΙΓΚΡΙ ΣΟΥΒΑΛΚΙΝΙΝΗΗΙΝΗ
8ΤΙΣΧΙ 71ΝΝΗΝΝΝΗΝ
9ΣΧΡΟΜΠΡΙ ΓΚΛΟΓΚΟΒΝΗΗΙΗΙΗΗ
10ΟΝΤΡΑ ΟΠΟΛΕΗΙΙΙΗΗΝΗ
11ΠΟΣΖΚΑ ΝΙΕΠΟΛΟΜΙΣΕΝΗΝΗΝΗΙΝ
12ΠΟΝΜΠΕΣΚΙΤΖΙΕΙΙΙΝΙΗΗΗ
13ΜΠΙΤΟΒΙΑ ΜΠΙΤΟΦΗΝΝΙΝΗΗΙ
14ΠΟΓΚΟΝ ΣΙΕΝΤΛΣΕΗΙΝΗΗΙΝΗ
15ΣΤΟΜΙΛΗΝΙΗΝΝΗΝ
16ΓΚΟΡΝΙΚ ΛΕΤΖΝΑΙΗΝΝΝΙΙΗ
17ΟΛΙΜΠΙΑ ΓΚΡΟΥΝΤ.ΗΗΙΗΝΗΙΙ
18ΡΟΥΧ ΧΟΡΖΟΦΙΗΙΗΗΗΝΝ
Επόμενα προγραμματισμένα παιχνίδια
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΏραΦιλοξενούμενη
27/05ΟΛΙΜΠΙΑ ΓΚΡΟΥΝΤ13:45ΚΑΤΟΒΙΤΣΕ
27/05ΠΟΝΜΠΕΣΚΙΤΖΙΕ13:45ΒΙΓΚΡΙ ΣΟΥΒΑΛΚΙ
27/05ΛΕΓΚΝΙΤΣΑ13:45ΣΟΖΝΙΤΣΕ
27/05ΤΙΣΧΙ 7113:45ΟΝΤΡΑ ΟΠΟΛΕ
27/05ΣΤΟΜΙΛ13:45ΣΤΑΛ ΜΙΕΛΕΤΣ
27/05ΜΠΙΤΟΒΙΑ ΜΠΙΤΟΦ13:45ΣΧΡΟΜΠΡΙ ΓΚΛΟΓΚ
27/05ΠΟΓΚΟΝ ΣΙΕΝΤΛΣΕ13:45ΠΟΣΖΚΑ ΝΙΕΠΟΛΟΜ
27/05ΓΚΟΡΝΙΚ ΛΕΤΖΝΑ13:45ΡΑΚΟΦ ΣΖΕΣΤΟΣΧΟ
27/05ΡΟΥΧ ΧΟΡΖΟΦ13:45ΖΑΓΚΛΕΜΠΙΕ ΣΟΣ.
Τελευταία αποτελέσματα
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη
20/05ΠΟΣΖΚΑ ΝΙΕΠΟΛΟΜ2-0ΓΚΟΡΝΙΚ ΛΕΤΖΝΑ
19/05ΡΑΚΟΦ ΣΖΕΣΤΟΣΧΟ0-0ΟΛΙΜΠΙΑ ΓΚΡΟΥΝΤ
19/05ΣΤΑΛ ΜΙΕΛΕΤΣ2-2ΜΠΙΤΟΒΙΑ ΜΠΙΤΟΦ
19/05ΖΑΓΚΛΕΜΠΙΕ ΣΟΣ.2-0ΠΟΝΜΠΕΣΚΙΤΖΙΕ
19/05ΛΕΓΚΝΙΤΣΑ2-0ΠΟΓΚΟΝ ΣΙΕΝΤΛΣΕ
19/05ΣΟΖΝΙΤΣΕ3-0ΣΧΡΟΜΠΡΙ ΓΚΛΟΓΚ
19/05ΒΙΓΚΡΙ ΣΟΥΒΑΛΚΙ1-2ΣΤΟΜΙΛ
19/05ΚΑΤΟΒΙΤΣΕ1-2ΤΙΣΧΙ 71
18/05ΟΝΤΡΑ ΟΠΟΛΕ0-3ΡΟΥΧ ΧΟΡΖΟΦ
Magicbet
Magicbet