Κύπρος : Α Εθνική

ΚΥΠΡΟΣ : Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : ΠΛΕΪΟΦ : ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΥ : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ48361461653 - 55
2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ46361441850 - 64
3 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ46361441854 - 63
4 ΠΑΦΟΣ FC42361191636 - 51
5 ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗ39361161948 - 73
6 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ2436592234 - 81
Υποβιβασμός
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
03/03ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Λ0-1ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠ
04/03ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ1-3ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
04/03ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠ0-1ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝ
10/03ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝ3-1ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Λ
10/03ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠ2-6ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
12/03ΠΑΦΟΣ FC0-1ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠ
17/03ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝ3-0ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
18/03ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠ2-1ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠ
18/03ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Λ0-2ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
31/03ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠ4-3ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝ
31/03ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ2-0ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠ
01/04ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Λ3-0ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
03/04ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝ1-0ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
04/04ΠΑΦΟΣ FC1-0ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠ
05/04ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠ3-2ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Λ
14/04ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠ5-0ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Λ
15/04ΠΑΦΟΣ FC1-2ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
16/04ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝ2-3ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠ
21/04ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠ0-1ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
21/04ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ4-1ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠ
23/04ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Λ0-3ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝ
28/04ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠ2-3ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠ
29/04ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ3-1ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Λ
30/04ΠΑΦΟΣ FC1-1ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝ
05/05ΠΑΦΟΣ FC3-2ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Λ
05/05ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝ1-3ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠ
07/05ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠ0-1ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
12/05ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Λ3-3ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠ
13/05ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ4-0ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝ
13/05ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠ0-3ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
ΚΥΠΡΟΣ : Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : ΠΛΕΪΟΦ : ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΑΠΟΕΛ8636275492 - 35
2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ8236257490 - 26
3 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ69361912553 - 29
4 AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ6836208874 - 39
5 AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ58361771247 - 38
6 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ47361451758 - 60
Προκρ. Ch. LeagueΠροκρ. Europa League
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
03/03ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕ5-1AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
03/03AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ2-2ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ
04/03ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚ0-2ΑΠΟΕΛ
10/03AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ2-1ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚ
11/03ΑΠΟΕΛ0-0AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
11/03ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ1-2ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕ
17/03AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ0-2ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ
17/03ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚ1-3AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
18/03ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕ4-2ΑΠΟΕΛ
31/03AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ3-0ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕ
31/03ΑΠΟΕΛ3-1AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
01/04ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚ1-2ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ
03/04AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ3-2AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
04/04ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕ3-0ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚ
04/04ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ0-0ΑΠΟΕΛ
14/04ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ1-1AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
14/04AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ0-2ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕ
15/04ΑΠΟΕΛ4-1ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚ
21/04ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚ1-2AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
22/04AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ1-3ΑΠΟΕΛ
22/04ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕ3-1ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ
28/04ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ0-0AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
29/04AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ2-0ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚ
29/04ΑΠΟΕΛ2-1ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕ
05/05AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ1-2ΑΠΟΕΛ
06/05ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕ3-0AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
06/05ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ2-1ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚ
12/05ΑΠΟΕΛ2-1ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ
13/05AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ3-2AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
13/05ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚ1-0ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕ
Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1ΑΠΟΕΛ6326203372 - 25
2ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ6126187167 - 15
3ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ5626168241 - 17
4AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ5326165557 - 24
5AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ4826146635 - 17
6ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ4426135851 - 38
7ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ34261041235 - 40
8ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ3026931435 - 49
9ΠΑΦΟΣ FC2626681223 - 38
10ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ2426661428 - 46
11ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗ2326651530 - 57
12ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ2026481422 - 55
13ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ1626371619 - 49
14ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ826152019 - 64
Play offs υποβιβασμούΥποβιβασμός
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1TaulemesseAEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ21
2DerbyshireΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ18
3SimoesΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗ15
3Emilio ZelayaΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ15
5MaglicaΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ11
5Igor CamargoΑΠΟΕΛ11
7Berat SadikΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ9
7Ghayas ZahidΑΠΟΕΛ9
9EmegharaΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ8
9Mickael PoteΑΠΟΕΛ8
9TrickovskiAEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ8
9BarreraAEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ8
13Rafael LopesΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ7
13SallaiΑΠΟΕΛ7
13EbecilioΑΠΟΕΛ7
13PapoulisΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ7
13MoraisΑΠΟΕΛ7
18Nils ZatlΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ6
18CamaraΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ6
18VictorΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ6
Φόρμα ομάδων
#ΟμάδαΤελευταία 8
1ΑΠΟΕΛΝΝΗΝΝΝΝΝ
2ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥΝΝΝΗΝΝΝΝ
3ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣΝΙΝΝΗΝΝΝ
4AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣΗΝΗΝΝΗΝΙ
5AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥΝΗΗΝΝΝΝΗ
6ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣΝΗΝΝΝΝΗΗ
7ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣΗΗΗΗΗΝΙΝ
8ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥΝΗΝΝΗΝΗΝ
9ΠΑΦΟΣ FCΗΗΗΗΝΗΙΙ
10ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΙΝΝΗΝΗΗΝ
11ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΗΙΝΗΗΗΗΗ
12ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣΗΙΗΗΗΗΝΗ
13ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥΝΗΗΝΗΗΗΗ
14ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣΗΗΗΗΗΗΗΗ
Επόμενα προγραμματισμένα παιχνίδια
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΏραΦιλοξενούμενη
Τελευταία αποτελέσματα
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη
25/02AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ0-1ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ
25/02ΠΑΦΟΣ FC1-1AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
25/02ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗ0-4ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
25/02ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙ1-3ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
24/02ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ4-1ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
24/02ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚ2-3ΑΠΟΕΛ
24/02ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ1-4ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
Magicbet
Magicbet