Κόπα Λιμπερταδόρες

Κοπα Λιμπερταδορες : Τελικοι
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
22/11/2017ΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ 1-0 ΛΑΝΟΥΣ
29/11/2017ΛΑΝΟΥΣ 1-2 ΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ
ΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ3-1ΛΑΝΟΥΣ
Κοπα Λιμπερταδορες : Ημιτελικοι
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
24/10/2017ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ 1-0 ΛΑΝΟΥΣ
01/11/2017ΛΑΝΟΥΣ 4-2 ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ
ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ3-4ΛΑΝΟΥΣ
 
26/10/2017ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ 0-3 ΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ
01/11/2017ΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ 0-1 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ
ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ ΣΠ1-3ΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ
Κοπα Λιμπερταδορες : Προημιτελικοι
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
13/09/2017ΣΑΝ ΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟ 2-0 ΛΑΝΟΥΣ
22/09/2017ΛΑΝΟΥΣ 2-0
(4-3)
ΣΑΝ ΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟ
ΣΑΝ ΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟ2-2 (Π)ΛΑΝΟΥΣ
 
14/09/2017ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ 1-1 ΣΑΝΤΟΣ
21/09/2017ΣΑΝΤΟΣ 0-1 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ
ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ ΣΠ2-1ΣΑΝΤΟΣ
 
14/09/2017ΜΠΟΤΑΦΟΓΚΟ 0-0 ΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ
21/09/2017ΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ 1-0 ΜΠΟΤΑΦΟΓΚΟ
ΜΠΟΤΑΦΟΓΚΟ0-1ΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ
 
15/09/2017XΟΡΧΕ ΒΙΛΣΤΕ 3-0 ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ
21/09/2017ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ 8-0 XΟΡΧΕ ΒΙΛΣΤΕ
XΟΡΧΕ ΒΙΛΣΤΕΡΜ3-8ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ
Κοπα Λιμπερταδορες : Φαση Των 16
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
04/07/2017ΓΟΔΟΪ ΚΡΟΥΖ 0-1 ΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ
09/08/2017ΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ 2-1 ΓΟΔΟΪ ΚΡΟΥΖ
ΓΟΔΟΪ ΚΡΟΥΖ1-3ΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ
 
05/07/2017ΓΚΟΥΑΡΑΝΙ ΑΣ 0-2 ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ
09/08/2017ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ 03:45 ΓΚΟΥΑΡΑΝΙ ΑΣ
ΓΚΟΥΑΡΑΝΙ ΑΣΟΥ0-2ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ
 
05/07/2017ΑΤΛ. ΠΑΡΑΝΑΕ 2-3 ΣΑΝΤΟΣ
11/08/2017ΣΑΝΤΟΣ 1-0 ΑΤΛ. ΠΑΡΑΝΑΕ
ΑΤΛ. ΠΑΡΑΝΑΕΝΣ2-4ΣΑΝΤΟΣ
 
06/07/2017ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ 1-0 ΠΑΛΜΕΪΡΑΣ
10/08/2017ΠΑΛΜΕΪΡΑΣ 1-0
(4-5)
ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ
ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ ΣΠ(Π) 1-1ΠΑΛΜΕΪΡΑΣ
 
06/07/2017XΟΡΧΕ ΒΙΛΣΤΕ 1-0 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΙΝ
10/08/2017ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΙΝ 0-0 XΟΡΧΕ ΒΙΛΣΤΕ
XΟΡΧΕ ΒΙΛΣΤΕΡΜ1-0ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΙΝ
 
06/07/2017ΔΕ ΣΤΡΟΝΓΚΕΣ 1-1 ΛΑΝΟΥΣ
08/08/2017ΛΑΝΟΥΣ 1-0 ΔΕ ΣΤΡΟΝΓΚΕΣ
ΔΕ ΣΤΡΟΝΓΚΕΣΤ1-2ΛΑΝΟΥΣ
 
07/07/2017ΕΜΕΛΕΚ 0-1 ΣΑΝ ΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟ
11/08/2017ΣΑΝ ΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟ 0-1
(5-4)
ΕΜΕΛΕΚ
ΕΜΕΛΕΚ1-1 (Π)ΣΑΝ ΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟ
 
07/07/2017ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ ΜΟΝ 0-1 ΜΠΟΤΑΦΟΓΚΟ
10/08/2017ΜΠΟΤΑΦΟΓΚΟ 2-0 ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ ΜΟΝ
ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ ΜΟΝΤΕ0-3ΜΠΟΤΑΦΟΓΚΟ
1ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ11532012 - 2
2 ΣΕΡΟ ΠΟΡΤΕΝΙΟ1053115 - 6
3 ΝΤΙΦ. ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ451135 - 6
4 ΜΟΝΑΓΚΑΣ351043 - 11
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1ChurinΣΕΡΟ ΠΟΡΤΕΝΙΟ3
1BenavidezΝΤΙΦ. ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ3
1EvertonΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ3
4CiceroΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ2
4JaelΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ2
4RamiroΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ2
7InsaurraldeΣΕΡΟ ΠΟΡΤΕΝΙΟ1
7MaulelaΝΤΙΦ. ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ1
7MaiconΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ1
7CaceresΣΕΡΟ ΠΟΡΤΕΝΙΟ1
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
28/02ΜΟΝΑΓΚΑΣ 0-2 ΣΕΡΟ ΠΟΡΤΕΝΙ
28/02ΝΤΙΦ. ΣΠΟΡΤΙ 1-1 ΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ
14/03ΣΕΡΟ ΠΟΡΤΕΝΙ 2-1 ΝΤΙΦ. ΣΠΟΡΤΙ
05/04ΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ 4-0 ΜΟΝΑΓΚΑΣ
18/04ΝΤΙΦ. ΣΠΟΡΤΙ 3-1 ΜΟΝΑΓΚΑΣ
18/04ΣΕΡΟ ΠΟΡΤΕΝΙ 0-0 ΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ
26/04ΜΟΝΑΓΚΑΣ 1-0 ΝΤΙΦ. ΣΠΟΡΤΙ
02/05ΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ 5-0 ΣΕΡΟ ΠΟΡΤΕΝΙ
16/05ΝΤΙΦ. ΣΠΟΡΤΙ 0-1 ΣΕΡΟ ΠΟΡΤΕΝΙ
16/05ΜΟΝΑΓΚΑΣ 1-2 ΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ
24/05ΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ 01:15 ΝΤΙΦ. ΣΠΟΡΤΙ
24/05ΣΕΡΟ ΠΟΡΤΕΝΙ 01:15 ΜΟΝΑΓΚΑΣ
2ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ953029 - 3
2 ΚΟΛΟ ΚΟΛΟ752125 - 5
3 ΝΤΕΛΦΙΝ752125 - 7
4 ΜΠΟΛΙΒΑΡ551224 - 8
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1RiquelmeΜΠΟΛΙΒΑΡ3
1MorenoΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ3
1ParedesΚΟΛΟ ΚΟΛΟ3
4HernandezΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ2
4Reinaldo LenisΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ2
4ChicaizaΝΤΕΛΦΙΝ2
7OrdonesΝΤΕΛΦΙΝ1
7Carlos ArceΜΠΟΛΙΒΑΡ1
7RiveroΚΟΛΟ ΚΟΛΟ1
7TorresΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ1
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
28/02ΚΟΛΟ ΚΟΛΟ 0-1 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΝΑΣ
01/03ΝΤΕΛΦΙΝ 1-1 ΜΠΟΛΙΒΑΡ
15/03ΜΠΟΛΙΒΑΡ 1-1 ΚΟΛΟ ΚΟΛΟ
15/03ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΝΑΣ 4-0 ΝΤΕΛΦΙΝ
06/04ΚΟΛΟ ΚΟΛΟ 0-2 ΝΤΕΛΦΙΝ
06/04ΜΠΟΛΙΒΑΡ 1-0 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΝΑΣ
25/04ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΝΑΣ 4-1 ΜΠΟΛΙΒΑΡ
03/05ΝΤΕΛΦΙΝ 1-2 ΚΟΛΟ ΚΟΛΟ
16/05ΝΤΕΛΦΙΝ 1-0 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΝΑΣ
16/05ΚΟΛΟ ΚΟΛΟ 2-0 ΜΠΟΛΙΒΑΡ
25/05ΜΠΟΛΙΒΑΡ 03:30 ΝΤΕΛΦΙΝ
25/05ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΝΑΣ 03:30 ΚΟΛΟ ΚΟΛΟ
3ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΛΙΜΠΕΡΤΑΔ ΑΣΟΥΝΣΙΟΝ13641110 - 4
2 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΚΟΥΜΑΝ1063127 - 6
3 ΠΕΝΙΑΡΟΛ963038 - 5
4 ΔΕ ΣΤΡΟΝΓΚΕΣΤ361053 - 13
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1RodriguezΠΕΝΙΑΡΟΛ3
1CardozoΛΙΜΠΕΡΤΑΔ ΑΣΟΥΝΣΙ3
3SalcedoΛΙΜΠΕΡΤΑΔ ΑΣΟΥΝΣΙ2
3Wilson LeivaΛΙΜΠΕΡΤΑΔ ΑΣΟΥΝΣΙ2
3Luis RodriguezΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΚΟΥΜΑ2
3Leandro DiazΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΚΟΥΜΑ2
3PalaciosΠΕΝΙΑΡΟΛ2
8AlbornoΛΙΜΠΕΡΤΑΔ ΑΣΟΥΝΣΙ1
8CarcelenΔΕ ΣΤΡΟΝΓΚΕΣΤ1
8Rodrigo RojoΠΕΝΙΑΡΟΛ1
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
14/03ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΤΟΥ 0-2 ΛΙΜΠΕΡΤΑΔ ΑΣ
16/03ΔΕ ΣΤΡΟΝΓΚΕΣ 1-0 ΠΕΝΙΑΡΟΛ
04/04ΛΙΜΠΕΡΤΑΔ ΑΣ 3-0 ΔΕ ΣΤΡΟΝΓΚΕΣ
05/04ΠΕΝΙΑΡΟΛ 3-1 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΤΟΥ
19/04ΔΕ ΣΤΡΟΝΓΚΕΣ 1-2 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΤΟΥ
19/04ΛΙΜΠΕΡΤΑΔ ΑΣ 2-1 ΠΕΝΙΑΡΟΛ
26/04ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΤΟΥ 3-0 ΔΕ ΣΤΡΟΝΓΚΕΣ
27/04ΠΕΝΙΑΡΟΛ 2-0 ΛΙΜΠΕΡΤΑΔ ΑΣ
03/05ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΤΟΥ 1-0 ΠΕΝΙΑΡΟΛ
04/05ΔΕ ΣΤΡΟΝΓΚΕΣ 1-3 ΛΙΜΠΕΡΤΑΔ ΑΣ
18/05ΠΕΝΙΑΡΟΛ 2-0 ΔΕ ΣΤΡΟΝΓΚΕΣ
18/05ΛΙΜΠΕΡΤΑΔ ΑΣ 0-0 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΤΟΥ
4ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ1153206 - 3
2 ΦΛΑΜΕΝΓΚΟ952307 - 4
3 ΙΝΤΕΠ. ΣΑΝΤΑ ΦΕ450412 - 3
4 ΕΜΕΛΕΚ150143 - 8
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1DouradoΦΛΑΜΕΝΓΚΟ2
1AnguloΕΜΕΛΕΚ2
1MoreloΙΝΤΕΠ. ΣΑΝΤΑ ΦΕ2
1JuniorΦΛΑΜΕΝΓΚΟ2
1PrattoΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ2
1RibeiroΦΛΑΜΕΝΓΚΟ2
7MayadaΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ1
7EvertonΦΛΑΜΕΝΓΚΟ1
7Rodrigo MoraΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ1
7PinolaΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ1
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
02/03ΙΝΤΕΠ. ΣΑΝΤΑ 1-1 ΕΜΕΛΕΚ
01/03ΦΛΑΜΕΝΓΚΟ 2-2 ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ
15/03ΕΜΕΛΕΚ 1-2 ΦΛΑΜΕΝΓΚΟ
06/04ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ 0-0 ΙΝΤΕΠ. ΣΑΝΤΑ
19/04ΦΛΑΜΕΝΓΚΟ 1-1 ΙΝΤΕΠ. ΣΑΝΤΑ
20/04ΕΜΕΛΕΚ 0-1 ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ
27/04ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ 2-1 ΕΜΕΛΕΚ
26/04ΙΝΤΕΠ. ΣΑΝΤΑ 0-0 ΦΛΑΜΕΝΓΚΟ
04/05ΙΝΤΕΠ. ΣΑΝΤΑ 0-1 ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ
17/05ΦΛΑΜΕΝΓΚΟ 2-0 ΕΜΕΛΕΚ
24/05ΕΜΕΛΕΚ 03:45 ΙΝΤΕΠ. ΣΑΝΤΑ
24/05ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ 03:45 ΦΛΑΜΕΝΓΚΟ
5ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΡΑΣΙΝΓΚ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ11532011 - 4
2 ΚΡΟΥΖΕΪΡΟ8522013 - 0
3 ΟΥΝ.ΤΣΙΛΕ551222 - 9
4 ΒΑΣΚΟ ΝΤΑ ΓΚΑΜΑ250231 - 10
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1MartinezΡΑΣΙΝΓΚ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ5
2SassaΚΡΟΥΖΕΪΡΟ4
3Thiago NevesΚΡΟΥΖΕΪΡΟ3
4Giorgian ArrascaetaΚΡΟΥΖΕΪΡΟ2
4DonattiΡΑΣΙΝΓΚ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ2
6SolariΡΑΣΙΝΓΚ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ1
6RobinhoΚΡΟΥΖΕΪΡΟ1
6Angelo AraosΟΥΝ.ΤΣΙΛΕ1
6PizarroΟΥΝ.ΤΣΙΛΕ1
6Federico ZarachoΡΑΣΙΝΓΚ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ1
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
28/02ΡΑΣΙΝΓΚ ΚΛΟΥ 4-2 ΚΡΟΥΖΕΪΡΟ
14/03ΒΑΣΚΟ ΝΤΑ ΓΚ 0-1 ΟΥΝ.ΤΣΙΛΕ
04/04ΟΥΝ.ΤΣΙΛΕ 1-1 ΡΑΣΙΝΓΚ ΚΛΟΥ
05/04ΚΡΟΥΖΕΪΡΟ 0-0 ΒΑΣΚΟ ΝΤΑ ΓΚ
20/04ΡΑΣΙΝΓΚ ΚΛΟΥ 4-0 ΒΑΣΚΟ ΝΤΑ ΓΚ
20/04ΟΥΝ.ΤΣΙΛΕ 0-0 ΚΡΟΥΖΕΪΡΟ
27/04ΚΡΟΥΖΕΪΡΟ 7-0 ΟΥΝ.ΤΣΙΛΕ
27/04ΒΑΣΚΟ ΝΤΑ ΓΚ 1-1 ΡΑΣΙΝΓΚ ΚΛΟΥ
04/05ΡΑΣΙΝΓΚ ΚΛΟΥ 1-0 ΟΥΝ.ΤΣΙΛΕ
03/05ΒΑΣΚΟ ΝΤΑ ΓΚ 0-4 ΚΡΟΥΖΕΪΡΟ
23/05ΚΡΟΥΖΕΪΡΟ 03:30 ΡΑΣΙΝΓΚ ΚΛΟΥ
6ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΣΑΝΤΟΣ953026 - 4
2 ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ ΜΟΝΤΕΒΙΔΕΟ852216 - 3
3 ΕΣΤΟΥΔΙΑΝΤΕΣ551223 - 3
4 ΡΕΑΛ ΓΚΑΡΚΙΛΑΣΟ551222 - 7
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1PavoneΕΣΤΟΥΔΙΑΝΤΕΣ2
1Eduardo SashaΣΑΝΤΟΣ2
1BarciaΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ ΜΟΝΤΕΒΙΔ2
4Alfredo RamuaΡΕΑΛ ΓΚΑΡΚΙΛΑΣΟ1
4VidalesΡΕΑΛ ΓΚΑΡΚΙΛΑΣΟ1
4Lucas MelanoΕΣΤΟΥΔΙΑΝΤΕΣ1
4Christian OlivaΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ ΜΟΝΤΕΒΙΔ1
4RodrygoΣΑΝΤΟΣ1
4ArthurΣΑΝΤΟΣ1
4GabrielΣΑΝΤΟΣ1
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
01/03ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ ΜΟΝ 0-0 ΕΣΤΟΥΔΙΑΝΤΕΣ
02/03ΡΕΑΛ ΓΚΑΡΚΙΛ 2-0 ΣΑΝΤΟΣ
15/03ΕΣΤΟΥΔΙΑΝΤΕΣ 3-0 ΡΕΑΛ ΓΚΑΡΚΙΛ
16/03ΣΑΝΤΟΣ 3-1 ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ ΜΟΝ
04/04ΡΕΑΛ ΓΚΑΡΚΙΛ 0-0 ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ ΜΟΝ
06/04ΕΣΤΟΥΔΙΑΝΤΕΣ 0-1 ΣΑΝΤΟΣ
26/04ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ ΜΟΝ 4-0 ΡΕΑΛ ΓΚΑΡΚΙΛ
25/04ΣΑΝΤΟΣ 2-0 ΕΣΤΟΥΔΙΑΝΤΕΣ
02/05ΡΕΑΛ ΓΚΑΡΚΙΛ 0-0 ΕΣΤΟΥΔΙΑΝΤΕΣ
02/05ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ ΜΟΝ 1-0 ΣΑΝΤΟΣ
25/05ΣΑΝΤΟΣ 01:15 ΡΕΑΛ ΓΚΑΡΚΙΛ
7ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΝΣ10531111 - 4
2 ΙΝΤΕΠΕΝΤΙΕΝΤΕ752124 - 4
3 ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΛΑΡΑ652035 - 14
4 ΛΟΣ ΜΙΓΙΟΝΑΡΙΟΣ551226 - 4
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1JadsonΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΝΣ5
2Ayron Del ValleΛΟΣ ΜΙΓΙΟΝΑΡΙΟΣ4
3SierraΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΛΑΡΑ3
4Martin BenitezΙΝΤΕΠΕΝΤΙΕΝΤΕ2
4Junior DutraΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΝΣ2
6Emerson SheikΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΝΣ1
6QuinonesΛΟΣ ΜΙΓΙΟΝΑΡΙΟΣ1
6CadavidΛΟΣ ΜΙΓΙΟΝΑΡΙΟΣ1
6GigliottiΙΝΤΕΠΕΝΤΙΕΝΤΕ1
6RomeroΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΝΣ1
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
02/03ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ Λ 1-0 ΙΝΤΕΠΕΝΤΙΕΝΤ
01/03ΛΟΣ ΜΙΓΙΟΝΑΡ 0-0 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΝΣ
15/03ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΝΣ 2-0 ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ Λ
16/03ΙΝΤΕΠΕΝΤΙΕΝΤ 1-0 ΛΟΣ ΜΙΓΙΟΝΑΡ
18/04ΛΟΣ ΜΙΓΙΟΝΑΡ 4-0 ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ Λ
19/04ΙΝΤΕΠΕΝΤΙΕΝΤ 0-1 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΝΣ
25/04ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ Λ 2-1 ΛΟΣ ΜΙΓΙΟΝΑΡ
03/05ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΝΣ 1-2 ΙΝΤΕΠΕΝΤΙΕΝΤ
18/05ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ Λ 2-7 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΝΣ
18/05ΛΟΣ ΜΙΓΙΟΝΑΡ 1-1 ΙΝΤΕΠΕΝΤΙΕΝΤ
25/05ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΝΣ 03:30 ΛΟΣ ΜΙΓΙΟΝΑΡ
25/05ΙΝΤΕΠΕΝΤΙΕΝΤ 03:30 ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ Λ
8ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΠΑΛΜΕΪΡΑΣ16651014 - 3
2 ΜΠΟΚΑ ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡΣ962318 - 4
3 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ762135 - 8
4 ΑΛΙΑΝΣΑ ΛΙΜΑ160151 - 13
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1Miguel BorjaΠΑΛΜΕΪΡΑΣ6
2HenriqueΠΑΛΜΕΪΡΑΣ2
2Carlos TevezΜΠΟΚΑ ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡΣ2
2KenoΠΑΛΜΕΪΡΑΣ2
2Luis RuizΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ2
2Ramon AbilaΜΠΟΚΑ ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡΣ2
7MartinsΠΑΛΜΕΪΡΑΣ1
7Cristian PavonΜΠΟΚΑ ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡΣ1
7Jonatan AlvezΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ1
7Yimmi CharaΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΤΖΟΥΝΙΟΡ1
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
02/03ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΤΖΟ 0-3 ΠΑΛΜΕΪΡΑΣ
02/03ΑΛΙΑΝΣΑ ΛΙΜΑ 0-0 ΜΠΟΚΑ ΤΖΟΥΝΙ
04/04ΠΑΛΜΕΪΡΑΣ 2-0 ΑΛΙΑΝΣΑ ΛΙΜΑ
05/04ΜΠΟΚΑ ΤΖΟΥΝΙ 1-0 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΤΖΟ
12/04ΠΑΛΜΕΪΡΑΣ 1-1 ΜΠΟΚΑ ΤΖΟΥΝΙ
20/04ΑΛΙΑΝΣΑ ΛΙΜΑ 0-2 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΤΖΟ
26/04ΜΠΟΚΑ ΤΖΟΥΝΙ 0-2 ΠΑΛΜΕΪΡΑΣ
27/04ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΤΖΟ 1-0 ΑΛΙΑΝΣΑ ΛΙΜΑ
03/05ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΤΖΟ 1-1 ΜΠΟΚΑ ΤΖΟΥΝΙ
04/05ΑΛΙΑΝΣΑ ΛΙΜΑ 1-3 ΠΑΛΜΕΪΡΑΣ
17/05ΠΑΛΜΕΪΡΑΣ 3-1 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΤΖΟ
17/05ΜΠΟΚΑ ΤΖΟΥΝΙ 5-0 ΑΛΙΑΝΣΑ ΛΙΜΑ
Κόπα Λιμπερταδόρες : Προκριματικός Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
23/01/2017ΟΥΝ. ΝΤΕ ΣΟΥ 3-2 ΜΟΝΤ. ΓΟΥΟΝΤ
27/01/2017ΜΟΝΤ. ΓΟΥΟΝΤ 5-2 ΟΥΝ. ΝΤΕ ΣΟΥ
ΟΥΝ. ΝΤΕ ΣΟΥΚΡ5-7ΜΟΝΤ. ΓΟΥΟΝΤ
 
23/01/2017ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ Κ 1-0 ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ Τ
28/01/2017ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ Τ 0-0 ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ Κ
ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΚΑΠ1-0ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ Τ
 
24/01/2017ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ Μ 0-1 ΙΝΤΕΠΕΝΤ. ΝΤ
28/01/2017ΙΝΤΕΠΕΝΤ. ΝΤ 2-2 ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ Μ
ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΜΟΥ2-3ΙΝΤΕΠΕΝΤ. ΝΤ
Interwetten
Interwetten