Ισπανία : Κύπελλο

Ισπανία : Κύπελλο : 4ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
24/10/2017ΚΑΡΤΑΓΕΝΑ0-3ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ
29/11/2017ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ4-0ΚΑΡΤΑΓΕΝΑ
ΚΑΡΤΑΓΕΝΑ0-7ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ
 
24/10/2017ΝΟΥΜΑΝΘΙΑ2-1ΜΑΛΑΓΑ
28/11/2017ΜΑΛΑΓΑ1-1ΝΟΥΜΑΝΘΙΑ
ΝΟΥΜΑΝΘΙΑ3-2ΜΑΛΑΓΑ
 
24/10/2017ΣΑΡΑΓΟΣΑ0-2ΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ
30/11/2017ΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ4-1ΣΑΡΑΓΟΣΑ
ΣΑΡΑΓΟΣΑ1-6ΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ
 
24/10/2017ΧΕΤΑΦΕ0-1ΑΛΑΒΕΣ
30/11/2017ΑΛΑΒΕΣ3-0ΧΕΤΑΦΕ
ΧΕΤΑΦΕ0-4ΑΛΑΒΕΣ
 
24/10/2017ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ0-3ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ
29/11/2017ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ5-0ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ
ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ0-8ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ
 
24/10/2017ΚΑΝΤΙΘ1-2ΜΠΕΤΙΣ
30/11/2017ΜΠΕΤΙΣ3-5ΚΑΝΤΙΘ
ΚΑΝΤΙΘ6-5ΜΠΕΤΙΣ
 
25/10/2017ΦΟΡΜΕΝΤΕΡΑ1-1ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ ΜΠΙΛ
29/11/2017ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ ΜΠΙΛ0-1ΦΟΡΜΕΝΤΕΡΑ
ΦΟΡΜΕΝΤΕΡΑ2-1ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ ΜΠΙΛ
 
25/10/2017ΠΟΝΦΕΡΑΝΤΙΝΑ1-0ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ
30/11/2017ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ3-0ΠΟΝΦΕΡΑΝΤΙΝΑ
ΠΟΝΦΕΡΑΝΤΙΝΑ1-3ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ
 
25/10/2017ΒΑΓΙΑΔΟΛΙΔ1-2ΛΕΓΚΑΝΕΣ
28/11/2017ΛΕΓΚΑΝΕΣ1-0ΒΑΓΙΑΔΟΛΙΔ
ΒΑΓΙΑΔΟΛΙΔ1-3ΛΕΓΚΑΝΕΣ
 
25/10/2017ΕΛΤΣΕ1-1ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔ
29/11/2017ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔ3-0ΕΛΤΣΕ
ΕΛΤΣΕ1-4ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔ
 
25/10/2017ΕΪΜΠΑΡ1-2ΘΕΛΤΑ
28/11/2017ΘΕΛΤΑ1-0ΕΪΜΠΑΡ
ΕΪΜΠΑΡ1-3ΘΕΛΤΑ
 
26/10/2017ΓΕΪΔΑ0-1ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ
29/11/2017ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ2-3ΓΕΪΔΑ
ΓΕΪΔΑ3-3ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ
 
26/10/2017ΛΑ ΚΟΡΟΥΝΙΑ1-4ΛΑΣ ΠΑΛΜΑΣ
29/11/2017ΛΑΣ ΠΑΛΜΑΣ2-3ΛΑ ΚΟΡΟΥΝΙΑ
ΛΑ ΚΟΡΟΥΝΙΑ4-6ΛΑΣ ΠΑΛΜΑΣ
 
26/10/2017ΧΙΡΟΝΑ0-2ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ
28/11/2017ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ1-1ΧΙΡΟΝΑ
ΧΙΡΟΝΑ1-3ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ
 
26/10/2017ΤΕΝΕΡΙΦΗ0-0ΕΣΠΑΝΙΟΛ
30/11/2017ΕΣΠΑΝΙΟΛ3-2ΤΕΝΕΡΙΦΗ
ΤΕΝΕΡΙΦΗ2-3ΕΣΠΑΝΙΟΛ
 
26/10/2017ΦΟΥΕΝΛΑΜΠΡΑΔ0-2ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗ
28/11/2017ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗ2-2ΦΟΥΕΝΛΑΜΠΡΑΔ
ΦΟΥΕΝΛΑΜΠΡΑΔΑ2-4ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗ
Ισπανία : Κύπελλο : 3ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
19/09/2017ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΧΙ1-1
(1-1)
(1-3)
ΝΟΥΜΑΝΘΙΑ
 
20/09/2017ΚΟΡΔΟΒΑ1-4ΤΕΝΕΡΙΦΗ
 
20/09/2017ΦΟΡΜΕΝΤΕΡΑ2-2
(4-3)
ΛΟΓΚΡΟΝΕΣ
 
20/09/2017ΧΙΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΑ Σ0-1ΠΟΝΦΕΡΑΝΤΙΝΑ
 
20/09/2017ΚΑΛΑΧΟΡΑ1-3ΦΟΥΕΝΛΑΜΠΡΑΔ
 
20/09/2017ΤΑΛΑΒΕΡΑ0-0
(0-1)
ΚΑΡΤΑΓΕΝΑ
 
20/09/2017ΧΕΡΚΟΥΛΕΣ0-1ΕΛΤΣΕ
 
20/09/2017ΚΑΝΤΙΘ1-0ΟΣΑΣΟΥΝΑ
 
20/09/2017ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ3-1ΟΛΟΤ
 
21/09/2017ΚΟΥΛΤΟΥΡΑΛ Λ0-4ΒΑΓΙΑΔΟΛΙΔ
 
21/09/2017ΣΑΡΑΓΟΣΑ1-0ΛΟΥΓΚΟ
 
Ισπανία : Κύπελλο : 2ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
11/09ΜΑΓΙΟΡΚΑ1-0ΟΒΙΕΔΟ
 
11/09ΜΑΛΑΓΑ1-2ΑΛΜΕΡΙΑ
 
12/09ΕΒΡΟ0-0
(0-0)
(5-4)
ΡΕΑΛ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ
 
12/09ΟΝΤΙΓΙΕΝΤ1-1
(1-1)
(6-5)
ΡΕΑΛ ΧΑΕΝ
 
12/09ΑΛΚΟΡΚΟΝ1-0ΕΞΤΡΕΜΑΔΟΥΡΑ
 
12/09ΟΣΑΣΟΥΝΑ1-2ΡΕΟΥΣ
 
12/09ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ0-2ΣΑΝΤΑΝΤΕΡ
 
12/09ΛΙΕΙΔΑ1-0ΚΟΜΠΟΣΤΕΛΑ
 
12/09ΚΟΥΛΤΟΥΡΑΛ Λ1-1
(1-1)
(5-4)
ΦΟΥΕΝΛΑΜΠΡΑΔ
 
12/09ΚΑΛΑΧΟΡΑ2-0ΚΑΣΤΕΓΙΟΝ
 
12/09ΣΕΝΤ ΑΝΤΡΕΟΥ0-0
(1-0)
ΓΕΡΝΙΚΑ
 
12/09ΧΟΓΙΑ ΛΟΡΚΑ1-1
(2-1)
ΓΙΟΥΝΙΟΝΙΣΤΑ
 
12/09ΜΕΛΙΛΑ3-0ΤΟΥΝΤΕΛΑΝΟ
 
12/09ΒΙΛΛΑΝΟΒΕΝΣΕ2-1ΜΠΑΝΤΑΛΟΝΑ
 
12/09ΡΕΑΛ ΣΑΡΑΓΟΣ2-1ΛΑ ΚΟΡΟΥΝΙΑ
 
12/09ΚΑΡΤΑΓΕΝΑ1-1
(1-1)
(4-5)
ΛΟΓΚΡΟΝΕΣ
 
12/09ΤΕΝΕΡΙΦΗ1-2ΚΑΝΤΙΘ
 
12/09ΚΟΡΔΟΒΑ2-0ΤΑΡΑΓΟΝΑ
 
13/09ΑΛΜΠΑΘΕΤΕ2-3ΛΟΥΓΚΟ
 
13/09ΝΟΥΜΑΝΘΙΑ1-2ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΧΙ
 
13/09ΛΑΣ ΠΑΛΜΑΣ1-2ΡΑΓΙΟ ΜΑΧΑΔΑ
 
13/09ΕΛΤΣΕ2-1ΓΡΑΝΑΔΑ
 
Ισπανία : Κύπελλο : 1ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
05/09ΜΕΝΣΑΓΕΡΟ0-3ΚΟΜΠΟΣΤΕΛΑ
 
05/091-4ΟΝΤΙΝΙΕΝΤ
 
05/092-2
(2-2)
(4-5)
ΦΟΥΕΝΛΑΜΠΡΑΔ
 
05/09ΓΚΕΡΝΙΚΑ1-0ΝΤΟΥΡΑΝΓΚΟ
 
05/091-2ΛΟΓΚΡΟΝΕΣ
 
05/09ΝΑΒΑΛΚΑΡΝΕΡΟ0-2ΚΟΥΛΤΟΥΡΑΛ Λ
 
05/09UCAM ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ2-0
 
05/09ΓΕΪΔΑ2-0
 
05/09ΚΑΣΤΕΓΙΟΝ1-0ΚΟΝΚΟΥΕΝΣΕ
 
05/09ΡΑΠΙΝΤΟ ΝΤΕ 0-4ΟΥΝΙΟΝΙΣΤΑΣ
 
05/09ΜΠΑΡΑΚΑΛΝΤΟ0-0
(1-1)
(3-4)
ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΜΟΥΤΙ
 
05/09ΜΙΡΑΝΤΕΣ0-1ΣΑΝΤΑΝΤΕΡ
 
05/09ΜΑΡΜΠΕΛΑ0-1ΕΜΠΡΟ
 
05/091-1
(1-2)
ΜΕΛΙΛΑ
 
05/09ΚΟΡΝΕΛΑ1-1
(1-1)
(2-3)
ΣΑΝΤ ΑΝΤΡΕΟΥ
 
05/09ΚΑΛΑΧΟΡΑ1-1
(1-1)
(4-2)
ΧΙΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΑ Τ
 
05/09ΝΤΟΝ ΜΠΕΝΙΤΟ0-1ΚΑΡΤΑΓΕΝΑ
 
05/09ΤΑΛΑΒΕΡΑ2-2
(2-2)
(3-4)
ΡΕΑΛ ΧΑΕΝ
 
Interwetten
Interwetten