Δανία : Κύπελλο

Δανία : Κύπελλο : 3ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
19/09/2017Β 19680-3ΓΙΑΜΕΡΜΠΟΥΓΚ
 
20/09/2017ΝΑΕΣΤΒΕΝΤ1-3ΚΟΓΚΕ
 
20/09/2017ΟΤΕΡΟΥΠ0-2ΡΑΝΤΕΡΣ
 
20/09/2017ΜΙΝΤΕΛΦΑΡΤ0-2ΑΑΛΜΠΟΡΓΚ
 
20/09/2017ΧΕΝΤΕΝΣΤΕΝΤ1-3ΛΙΝΓΚΜΠΙ
 
20/09/2017ΓΚΡΕΒΕ ΦΟΝΤΜ0-7ΜΙΝΤΙΛΑΝΤ
 
20/09/2017ΣΚΙΒΕ0-3ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ
 
20/09/2017ΣΛΑΓΕΛΣΕ1-5ΧΟΜΠΡΟ
 
20/09/2017ΧΒΙΝΤΟΒΡΕ0-0
(0-0)
(3-4)
ΧΕΛΣΙΝΓΚΟΡ
 
20/09/2017ΧΟΛΜΠΑΕΚ1-0ΧΟΡΣΕΝΣ
 
20/09/2017ΛΕΝΤΟΓΙΕ ΣΜΟ1-5ΜΠΡΟΝΤΜΠΙ
 
21/09/2017ΦΡΕΜΑΝΤ ΑΜΑΓ2-3ΟΝΤΕΝΣΕ
 
21/09/2017ΦΡΕΝΤΕΡΙΤΣΙΑ1-0ΑΑΡΧΟΥΣ
 
27/09/2017ΒΕΓΚΑΑΡΝΤ0-4ΝΟΡΝΤΖΕΛΑΝΤ
 
27/09/2017ΒΕΝΤΙΣΕΛ1-2ΣΟΝΤΕΡΙΣΚΕ
 
11/10/2017ΧΙΚ ΧΕΛΕΡΟΥΠ19:45ΣΙΛΚΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ
 
Δανία : Κύπελλο : 2ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
04/09ΧΕΡΛΕΦ2-2
(2-2)
(2-4)
ΜΑΡΙΕΝΛΙΣΤ
 
04/09ΓΒΙ0-3ΣΟΝΤΕΡΙΣΚΕ
 
04/09Β 19082-1ΑΒΑΡΤΑ
 
04/09ΒΙΜΠY2-1ΣΚΙΒΕ
 
04/09ΣΙΛΚΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ0-3ΚΟΛΝΤΙΝΓΚ
 
04/09ΧΕΝΤΕΝΣΤΕΝΤ1-2ΑΑΡΧΟΥΣ ΦΡΕΜ
 
04/09ΝΤΖΟΥΡΣΛΑΝΤ1-3ΓΙΑΜΕΡΜΠΟΥΓΚ
 
04/09ΜΠΡΑΜΝΤΡΟΥΠΝ0-11ΝΤΑΛΟΥΜ
 
05/09ΜΠΟΡΝΧΟΛΜ0-2ΧΙΛΕΡΟΝΤ
 
05/09ΜΠΡΑΜΠΡΑΝΤ2-3ΣΙΛΚΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ
 
05/09ΚΧΕΛΕΡΟΥΠ0-1ΜΙΝΤΕΛΦΑΡΤ
 
05/09ΦΡΕΜΑΝΤ ΑΜΑΓ2-5ΡΟΣΚΙΛΝΤΕ
 
05/091-9ΒΕΝΤΣΑΙΣΕΛ
 
05/09ΧΟΕΡΣΧΟΛΜ ΟΥ1-11ΕΣΜΠΙΕΡΓΚ
 
05/09ΛΙΣΕΝΓΚ1-1
(1-2)
ΧΟΜΠΡΟ
 
05/09ΣΙΝΤΒΕΣΤ 050-2ΑΑΡΧΟΥΣ
 
05/09ΧΕΛΣΙΝΓΚΟΡ1-1
(1-1)
(4-5)
ΝΑΕΣΤΒΕΝΤ
 
05/09B 93 ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑ1-3ΚΟΓΚΕ
 
06/09ΑΒ ΓΚΛΑΝΤΣΑΞ0-4ΟΝΤΕΝΣΕ
 
11/09ΧΟΥΝΕΣΤΕΝΤ4-1
 
11/09ΝΑΕΣΜΠΙ1-1
(1-1)
(2-4)
ΡΑΝΤΕΡΣ
 
11/09ΦΡΕΜ ΜΠΓΙΑΕΒ0-3ΛΕΝΤΟΓΙΕ ΣΜΟ
 
11/09ΦΡΕΜ2-2
(3-4)
ΒΕΙΛΕ
 
12/09ΤΑΡΑΠ ΠΑΑΡΑΠ0-1ΘΙΣΤΙΝΤ
 
12/09ΧΙΚ ΧΕΛΕΡΟΥΠ2-2
(2-3)
ΝΙΚΟΜΠΙΝΓΚ
 
12/09ΒΙΜΠΟΡΓΚ1-1
(2-2)
(4-5)
ΦΡΕΝΤΕΡΙΤΣΙΑ
 
Δανία : Κύπελλο : 1ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
07/08ΦΙΟΡΝΤΑΓΚΕΡ1-5ΜΙΝΤΕΛΦΑΡΤ
 
07/08ΧΕΡΛΕΦ5-1ΜΠΡΟΝΣΧΟ
 
07/08ΒΟΡΝΤΙΝΓΚΜΠΟ2-3
 
07/08ΑΓΚΕΡΜΠΕΚ-ΣΤ1-2ΝΑΕΣΜΠΙ
 
07/08ΛΕΝΤΟΓΙΕ ΣΜΟ1-1
(3-1)
 
07/082-4ΜΑΡΙΕΝΛΙΣΤ
 
07/08ΧΟΕΡΣΧΟΛΜ ΟΥ5-0ΑΒ ΤΑΡΝΜΠΙ
 
07/08ΦΟΥΓΚΛΕΜΠΑΚΕ1-4ΚΧΕΛΕΡΟΥΠ
 
07/082-1ΣΚΑΝΤΕΡΜΠΟΡΓ
 
07/080-5ΣΙΛΚΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ
 
07/08ΝΟΡΕ ΑΑΜΠΥ Ι0-6ΤΑΡΑΠ ΠΑΑΡΑΠ
 
07/08ΤΙΟΡΙΝΓΚ0-1ΛΙΣΕΝΓΚ
 
07/08ΜΠΙΡΚΕΡΟΝΤ Σ2-2
(2-3)
B 93 ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑ
 
07/082-7Β 1908
 
07/08ΑΡΧΟΥΣ0-3ΓΙΑΜΕΡΜΠΟΥΓΚ
 
07/08ΟΤΕΡΟΥΠ1-3ΧΕΝΤΕΝΣΤΕΝΤ
 
07/08ΦΟΕΡΟΓΙΑΡ0-6ΧΙΛΕΡΟΝΤ
 
07/08ΝΟΡΡΕΣΙΝΜΠΙ1-3ΒΙΜΠY
 
08/08ΣΛΑΓΚΕΛΣΕ0-2ΧΕΛΣΙΝΓΚΟΡ
 
08/08ΝΙΚΟΜΠΙΝΓΚ0-0
(1-0)
ΛΙΝΓΚΜΠΙ
 
08/08ΧΟΛΜΠΑΕΚ0-2ΧΙΚ ΧΕΛΕΡΟΥΠ
 
08/08Β 19130-1ΚΟΛΝΤΙΝΓΚ
 
08/08ΜΠΙΡΚΕΛΣΕ0-10ΘΙΣΤΙΝΤ
 
08/08ΝΤΑΛΟΥΜ3-1ΟΝΤΕΡ
 
08/080-10ΒΙΜΠΟΡΓΚ
 
08/08ΕΣ ΤΖΙ ΑΪ2-2
(2-2)
(1-2)
ΣΙΝΤΒΕΣΤ 05
 
08/08ΒΕΙΓΚΑΑΡΝΤ1-1
(1-1)
(3-5)
ΑΑΡΧΟΥΣ ΦΡΕΜ
 
08/08ΝΤΖΟΥΡΣΛΑΝΤ3-1VINDER VATAN
 
08/08ΚΑΡΛΣΛΟΥΝΤΕ0-3ΝΑΕΣΤΒΕΝΤ
 
08/08ΧΟΛΣΤΕΜΠΡΟ0-4ΣΙΛΚΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ
 
08/08ΡΙΝΚΓΚΟΜΠΙΝΓ1-5ΣΚΙΒΕ
 
08/08ΦΡΕΜΑΝΤ ΒΑΛΜ2-2
(2-6)
ΑΒ ΓΚΛΑΝΤΣΑΞ
 
08/081-4ΚΟΓΚΕ
 
08/08ΣΚΟΒΣΧΟΒΕΝΤ1-4ΦΡΕΜ
 
08/080-6ΦΡΕΝΤΕΡΙΤΣΙΑ
 
08/08ΧΙΡΤΣΧΑΛΣ0-9ΜΠΡΑΜΠΡΑΝΤ
 
08/08CBS ΣΠΟΡΤ1-5ΓΒΙ
 
14/08ΝΑΚΣΚΟΒ1-3ΑΒΑΡΤΑ
 
14/08ΜΠΡΑΜΝΤΡΟΥΠΝ2-2
(3-2)
BIH ΟΝΤΕΝΣΕ
 
14/08ΡΟΥΝΤΕΡΣΝΤΑΛ0-4ΜΠΟΡΝΧΟΛΜ
 
14/08ΦΡΕΜ ΜΠΓΙΑΕΒ0-0
(0-0)
(4-2)
ΛΙΣΤΡΟΥΠ
 
15/08ΧΟΥΝΕΣΤΕΝΤ19:00ΓΙΟΥΝΙΟΝ
 
15/08ΓΚΡΕΒΕ ΦΟΝΤΜ19:00ΡΟΣΚΙΛΝΤΕ
 
15/08ΧΒΙΝΤΟΒΡΕ1-4ΦΡΕΜΑΝΤ ΑΜΑΓ
 
Vivobet
Vivobet