Europa League

1ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ311003 - 1
2 ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ311001 - 0
3 ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΤΕΛ ΑΒΙΒ010010 - 1
4 ΑΣΤΑΝΑ010011 - 3
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1BakambuΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ1
1CheryshevΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ1
1SansoneΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ1
1Tomas NecidΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ1
1LogvinenkoΑΣΤΑΝΑ1
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
14/09ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ 3-1 ΑΣΤΑΝΑ
14/09ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑ 1-0 ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΤΕΛ
28/09ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΤΕΛ 22:05 ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ
28/09ΑΣΤΑΝΑ 18:00 ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑ
19/10ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ 22:05 ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑ
19/10ΑΣΤΑΝΑ 18:00 ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΤΕΛ
02/11ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΤΕΛ 20:00 ΑΣΤΑΝΑ
02/11ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑ 20:00 ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ
23/11ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΤΕΛ 22:05 ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑ
23/11ΑΣΤΑΝΑ 18:00 ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ
07/12ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑ 20:00 ΑΣΤΑΝΑ
07/12ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ 20:00 ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΤΕΛ
2ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΚΙΕΒΟΥ311003 - 1
2 ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ110101 - 1
3 ΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΪΣ110101 - 1
4 ΣΚΕΝΤΕΡΜΠΕΟΥ010011 - 3
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1FassnachtΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΪΣ1
1MbokaniΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΚΙΕΒΟΥ1
1MuzakaΣΚΕΝΤΕΡΜΠΕΟΥ1
1MoraesΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΚΙΕΒΟΥ1
1JankovicΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ1
1SydorchukΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΚΙΕΒΟΥ1
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
14/09ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΚΙΕΒ 3-1 ΣΚΕΝΤΕΡΜΠΕΟΥ
14/09ΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΪ 1-1 ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ
28/09ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ 22:05 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΚΙΕΒ
28/09ΣΚΕΝΤΕΡΜΠΕΟΥ 22:05 ΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΪ
19/10ΣΚΕΝΤΕΡΜΠΕΟΥ 22:05 ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ
19/10ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΚΙΕΒ 22:05 ΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΪ
02/11ΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΪ 20:00 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΚΙΕΒ
02/11ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ 20:00 ΣΚΕΝΤΕΡΜΠΕΟΥ
23/11ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ 22:05 ΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΪ
23/11ΣΚΕΝΤΕΡΜΠΕΟΥ 22:05 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΚΙΕΒ
07/12ΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΪ 20:00 ΣΚΕΝΤΕΡΜΠΕΟΥ
07/12ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΚΙΕΒ 20:00 ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ
3ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ311002 - 1
2 ΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡ110100 - 0
3 ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤΣ110100 - 0
4 ΧΟΦΕΝΧΑΪΜ010011 - 2
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1Dyego SousaΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ1
1CarlosΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ1
1WagnerΧΟΦΕΝΧΑΪΜ1
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
14/09ΧΟΦΕΝΧΑΪΜ 1-2 ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ
14/09ΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡ 0-0 ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤ
28/09ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤ 22:05 ΧΟΦΕΝΧΑΪΜ
28/09ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ 22:05 ΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡ
19/10ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ 22:05 ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤ
19/10ΧΟΦΕΝΧΑΪΜ 22:05 ΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡ
02/11ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤ 20:00 ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ
02/11ΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡ 20:00 ΧΟΦΕΝΧΑΪΜ
23/11ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤ 22:05 ΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡ
23/11ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ 22:05 ΧΟΦΕΝΧΑΪΜ
07/12ΧΟΦΕΝΧΑΪΜ 20:00 ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤ
07/12ΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡ 20:00 ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ
4ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΜΙΛΑΝ311005 - 1
2 ΑΕΚ311002 - 1
3 ΡΙΕΚΑ010011 - 2
4 ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ010011 - 5
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1Andre SilvaΜΙΛΑΝ3
2BorkovicΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ1
2CalhanogluΜΙΛΑΝ1
2SusoΜΙΛΑΝ1
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
14/09ΡΙΕΚΑ 1-2 ΑΕΚ
14/09ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕ 1-5 ΜΙΛΑΝ
28/09ΑΕΚ 22:05 ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕ
28/09ΜΙΛΑΝ 22:05 ΡΙΕΚΑ
19/10ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕ 22:05 ΡΙΕΚΑ
19/10ΜΙΛΑΝ 22:05 ΑΕΚ
02/11ΑΕΚ 20:00 ΜΙΛΑΝ
02/11ΡΙΕΚΑ 20:00 ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕ
23/11ΜΙΛΑΝ 22:05 ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕ
23/11ΑΕΚ 22:05 ΡΙΕΚΑ
07/12ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕ 20:00 ΑΕΚ
07/12ΡΙΕΚΑ 20:00 ΜΙΛΑΝ
5ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΑ311003 - 0
2 ΛΥΩΝ110101 - 1
3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ110101 - 1
4 ΕΒΕΡΤΟΝ010010 - 3
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1Sardinero CorpaΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ1
1Alejandro GomezΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΑ1
1MasielloΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΑ1
1CristanteΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΑ1
1Memphis DepayΛΥΩΝ1
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
14/09ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΑ 3-0 ΕΒΕΡΤΟΝ
14/09ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕ 1-1 ΛΥΩΝ
28/09ΕΒΕΡΤΟΝ 22:05 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕ
28/09ΛΥΩΝ 22:05 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΑ
19/10ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΑ 22:05 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕ
19/10ΕΒΕΡΤΟΝ 22:05 ΛΥΩΝ
02/11ΛΥΩΝ 20:00 ΕΒΕΡΤΟΝ
02/11ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕ 20:00 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΑ
23/11ΛΥΩΝ 22:05 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕ
23/11ΕΒΕΡΤΟΝ 22:05 ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΑ
07/12ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΑ 20:00 ΛΥΩΝ
07/12ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕ 20:00 ΕΒΕΡΤΟΝ
6ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ110100 - 0
2 ΣΕΡΙΦ ΤΙΡΑΣΠΟΛ110100 - 0
3 ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ110100 - 0
4 ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ110100 - 0
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
14/09ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ 0-0 ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΜΟ
14/09ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ 0-0 ΣΕΡΙΦ ΤΙΡΑΣΠ
28/09ΣΕΡΙΦ ΤΙΡΑΣΠ 22:05 ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ
28/09ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΜΟ 22:05 ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ
19/10ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ 22:05 ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ
19/10ΣΕΡΙΦ ΤΙΡΑΣΠ 22:05 ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΜΟ
02/11ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΜΟ 20:00 ΣΕΡΙΦ ΤΙΡΑΣΠ
02/11ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ 20:00 ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ
23/11ΣΕΡΙΦ ΤΙΡΑΣΠ 22:05 ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ
23/11ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΜΟ 20:00 ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ
07/12ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ 20:00 ΣΕΡΙΦ ΤΙΡΑΣΠ
07/12ΦΑΣΤΑΒ ΖΛΙΝ 20:00 ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΜΟ
7ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΦΚ ΣΤΕΑΟΥΑ311003 - 0
2 ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΙΡ-ΣΙΒΑ311002 - 1
3 ΛΟΥΓΚΑΝΟ010011 - 2
4 ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ010010 - 3
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1BudescuΦΚ ΣΤΕΑΟΥΑ2
2EinbinderΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΙΡ-ΣΙΒΑ1
2AlibecΦΚ ΣΤΕΑΟΥΑ1
2TzedekΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΙΡ-ΣΙΒΑ1
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
14/09ΦΚ ΣΤΕΑΟΥΑ 3-0 ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖ
14/09ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΙΡ- 2-1 ΛΟΥΓΚΑΝΟ
28/09ΛΟΥΓΚΑΝΟ 20:00 ΦΚ ΣΤΕΑΟΥΑ
28/09ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖ 20:00 ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΙΡ-
19/10ΛΟΥΓΚΑΝΟ 20:00 ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖ
19/10ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΙΡ- 20:00 ΦΚ ΣΤΕΑΟΥΑ
02/11ΦΚ ΣΤΕΑΟΥΑ 22:05 ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΙΡ-
02/11ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖ 22:05 ΛΟΥΓΚΑΝΟ
23/11ΛΟΥΓΚΑΝΟ 20:00 ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΙΡ-
23/11ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖ 20:00 ΦΚ ΣΤΕΑΟΥΑ
07/12ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΙΡ- 22:05 ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖ
07/12ΦΚ ΣΤΕΑΟΥΑ 22:05 ΛΟΥΓΚΑΝΟ
8ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ311003 - 1
2 ΜΠΑΤΕ ΜΠΟΡΙΣΟΦ110101 - 1
3 ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ110101 - 1
4 ΚΟΛΩΝΙΑ010011 - 3
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1RadonjicΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ1
1SignevichΜΠΑΤΕ ΜΠΟΡΙΣΟΦ1
1SanchezΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ1
1BellerinΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ1
1CordobaΚΟΛΩΝΙΑ1
1KolasinacΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ1
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
14/09ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕ 1-1 ΜΠΑΤΕ ΜΠΟΡΙΣ
14/09ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ 3-1 ΚΟΛΩΝΙΑ
28/09ΚΟΛΩΝΙΑ 20:00 ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕ
28/09ΜΠΑΤΕ ΜΠΟΡΙΣ 20:00 ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ
19/10ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕ 20:00 ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ
19/10ΜΠΑΤΕ ΜΠΟΡΙΣ 20:00 ΚΟΛΩΝΙΑ
02/11ΚΟΛΩΝΙΑ 22:05 ΜΠΑΤΕ ΜΠΟΡΙΣ
02/11ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ 22:05 ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕ
23/11ΚΟΛΩΝΙΑ 20:00 ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ
23/11ΜΠΑΤΕ ΜΠΟΡΙΣ 20:00 ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕ
07/12ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕ 22:05 ΚΟΛΩΝΙΑ
07/12ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ 22:05 ΜΠΑΤΕ ΜΠΟΡΙΣ
9ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΜΑΡΣΕΪΓ311001 - 0
2 ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ110101 - 1
3 ΓΚΙΜΑΡΑΕΣ110101 - 1
4 ΚΟΝΙΑΣΠΟΡ010010 - 1
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1Adil RamiΜΑΡΣΕΪΓ1
1PedraoΓΚΙΜΑΡΑΕΣ1
1BerishaΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ1
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
14/09ΓΚΙΜΑΡΑΕΣ 1-1 ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
14/09ΜΑΡΣΕΪΓ 1-0 ΚΟΝΙΑΣΠΟΡ
28/09ΚΟΝΙΑΣΠΟΡ 20:00 ΓΚΙΜΑΡΑΕΣ
28/09ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 20:00 ΜΑΡΣΕΪΓ
19/10ΚΟΝΙΑΣΠΟΡ 20:00 ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
19/10ΜΑΡΣΕΪΓ 20:00 ΓΚΙΜΑΡΑΕΣ
02/11ΓΚΙΜΑΡΑΕΣ 22:05 ΜΑΡΣΕΪΓ
02/11ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 22:05 ΚΟΝΙΑΣΠΟΡ
23/11ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 20:00 ΓΚΙΜΑΡΑΕΣ
23/11ΚΟΝΙΑΣΠΟΡ 20:00 ΜΑΡΣΕΪΓ
07/12ΜΑΡΣΕΪΓ 22:05 ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
07/12ΓΚΙΜΑΡΑΕΣ 22:05 ΚΟΝΙΑΣΠΟΡ
10ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΕΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ311002 - 0
2 ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ ΜΠΙΛΜΠΑΟ110100 - 0
3 ΧΕΡΤΑ110100 - 0
4 ΖΟΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΑΝΣΚ010010 - 2
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1Alhaji GeroΕΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ1
1GhoddosΕΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ1
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
14/09ΖΟΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΑΝΣ 0-2 ΕΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ
14/09ΧΕΡΤΑ 0-0 ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ ΜΠΙΛ
28/09ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ ΜΠΙΛ 20:00 ΖΟΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΑΝΣ
28/09ΕΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ 20:00 ΧΕΡΤΑ
19/10ΖΟΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΑΝΣ 20:00 ΧΕΡΤΑ
19/10ΕΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ 20:00 ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ ΜΠΙΛ
02/11ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ ΜΠΙΛ 22:05 ΕΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ
02/11ΧΕΡΤΑ 22:05 ΖΟΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΑΝΣ
23/11ΕΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ 20:00 ΖΟΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΑΝΣ
23/11ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ ΜΠΙΛ 20:00 ΧΕΡΤΑ
07/12ΧΕΡΤΑ 22:05 ΕΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ
07/12ΖΟΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΑΝΣ 22:05 ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ ΜΠΙΛ
11ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΝΙΣ311005 - 1
2 ΛΑΤΣΙΟ311003 - 2
3 ΦΙΤΕΣΕ010012 - 3
4 ΖΟΥΛΤΕ ΒΑΡΕΓΚΕΜ010011 - 5
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1Alassane PleaΝΙΣ2
2Aaron Leya IsekaΖΟΥΛΤΕ ΒΑΡΕΓΚΕΜ1
2MurgiaΛΑΤΣΙΟ1
2Saint-MaximinΝΙΣ1
2LinssenΦΙΤΕΣΕ1
2ImmobileΛΑΤΣΙΟ1
2DanteΝΙΣ1
2ParoloΛΑΤΣΙΟ1
2BalotelliΝΙΣ1
2MatavzΦΙΤΕΣΕ1
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
14/09ΖΟΥΛΤΕ ΒΑΡΕΓ 1-5 ΝΙΣ
14/09ΦΙΤΕΣΕ 2-3 ΛΑΤΣΙΟ
28/09ΝΙΣ 20:00 ΦΙΤΕΣΕ
28/09ΛΑΤΣΙΟ 20:00 ΖΟΥΛΤΕ ΒΑΡΕΓ
19/10ΖΟΥΛΤΕ ΒΑΡΕΓ 20:00 ΦΙΤΕΣΕ
19/10ΝΙΣ 20:00 ΛΑΤΣΙΟ
02/11ΛΑΤΣΙΟ 22:05 ΝΙΣ
02/11ΦΙΤΕΣΕ 22:05 ΖΟΥΛΤΕ ΒΑΡΕΓ
23/11ΛΑΤΣΙΟ 20:00 ΦΙΤΕΣΕ
23/11ΝΙΣ 20:00 ΖΟΥΛΤΕ ΒΑΡΕΓ
07/12ΖΟΥΛΤΕ ΒΑΡΕΓ 22:05 ΛΑΤΣΙΟ
07/12ΦΙΤΕΣΕ 22:05 ΝΙΣ
12ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΖΕΝΙΤ311005 - 0
2 ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ311004 - 0
3 ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ010010 - 4
4 ΒΑΡΝΤΑΡ010010 - 5
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1KokorinΖΕΝΙΤ2
1LlorenteΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ2
3DzyubaΖΕΝΙΤ1
3IvanovicΖΕΝΙΤ1
3ZurutuzaΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ1
3Emiliano RigoniΖΕΝΙΤ1
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
14/09ΒΑΡΝΤΑΡ 0-5 ΖΕΝΙΤ
14/09ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ 4-0 ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ
28/09ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ 20:00 ΒΑΡΝΤΑΡ
28/09ΖΕΝΙΤ 20:00 ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ
19/10ΒΑΡΝΤΑΡ 20:00 ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ
19/10ΖΕΝΙΤ 20:00 ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ
02/11ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ 22:05 ΒΑΡΝΤΑΡ
02/11ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ 22:05 ΖΕΝΙΤ
23/11ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ 20:00 ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ
23/11ΖΕΝΙΤ 20:00 ΒΑΡΝΤΑΡ
07/12ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ 22:05 ΖΕΝΙΤ
07/12ΒΑΡΝΤΑΡ 22:05 ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ
Γιουροπα Λιγκ : Γυρος Πλεϊοφ
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
16/08ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ 1-0 ΖΕΝΙΤ
24/08ΖΕΝΙΤ 1-0
(2-0)
ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ
ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ1-2ΖΕΝΙΤ
 
17/08ΜΠΑΤΕ ΜΠΟΡΙΣ 1-1 ΟΛΕΞΑΝΤΡΙΑ
24/08ΟΛΕΞΑΝΤΡΙΑ 1-2 ΜΠΑΤΕ ΜΠΟΡΙΣ
ΜΠΑΤΕ ΜΠΟΡΙΣΟΦ3-2ΟΛΕΞΑΝΤΡΙΑ
 
17/08ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚ 1-1 ΣΚΕΝΤΕΡΜΠΕΟΥ
24/08ΣΚΕΝΤΕΡΜΠΕΟΥ 0-0 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚ
ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕ1-1ΣΚΕΝΤΕΡΜΠΕΟΥ
 
17/08ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕ 3-2 ΜΙΝΤΙΛΑΝΤ
24/08ΜΙΝΤΙΛΑΝΤ 1-1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕΣΟ4-3ΜΙΝΤΙΛΑΝΤ
 
17/08ΚΡΑΣΝΟΝΤΑΡ 3-2 ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕ
24/08ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕ 2-1 ΚΡΑΣΝΟΝΤΑΡ
ΚΡΑΣΝΟΝΤΑΡ4-4ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕ
 
17/08ΧΑΦΝΑΡΦΙΟΡΝΤ 1-2 ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ
24/08ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ 3-2 ΧΑΦΝΑΡΦΙΟΡΝΤ
ΧΑΦΝΑΡΦΙΟΡΝΤΟΥ3-5ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ
 
17/08ΒΑΡΝΤΑΡ 2-0 ΦΕΝΕΡΜΠΑΧΤΣΕ
24/08ΦΕΝΕΡΜΠΑΧΤΣΕ 1-2 ΒΑΡΝΤΑΡ
ΒΑΡΝΤΑΡ4-1ΦΕΝΕΡΜΠΑΧΤΣΕ
 
17/08ΠΑΟΚ 3-1 ΕΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ
24/08ΕΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ 2-0 ΠΑΟΚ
ΠΑΟΚ3-3ΕΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ
 
17/08ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖ 3-1 AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
24/08AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 0-0 ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖ
ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖΕΝ3-1AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
 
17/08ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤ 2-0 ΣΟΥΝΤΟΥΒΑ
24/08ΣΟΥΝΤΟΥΒΑ 0-0 ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤ
ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤΣ2-0ΣΟΥΝΤΟΥΒΑ
 
17/08ΑΛΤΑΧ 0-1 ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΤΕΛ
24/08ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΤΕΛ 2-2 ΑΛΤΑΧ
ΑΛΤΑΧ2-3ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΤΕΛ
 
17/08ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 2-3 ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ ΜΠΙΛ
24/08ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ ΜΠΙΛ 1-0 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ2-4ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ ΜΠΙΛ
 
17/08ΚΛΑΜΠ ΜΠΡΙΖ 0-0 ΑΕΚ
24/08ΑΕΚ 3-0 ΚΛΑΜΠ ΜΠΡΙΖ
ΚΛΑΜΠ ΜΠΡΙΖ0-3ΑΕΚ
 
17/08ΒΙΤ. ΚΟΝΣΤΑΝ 1-3 ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
24/08ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 4-0 ΒΙΤ. ΚΟΝΣΤΑΝ
ΒΙΤ. ΚΟΝΣΤΑΝΤΑ1-7ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
 
17/08ΝΤΟΜΖΑΛΕ 1-1 ΜΑΡΣΕΪΓ
24/08ΜΑΡΣΕΪΓ 3-0 ΝΤΟΜΖΑΛΕ
ΝΤΟΜΖΑΛΕ1-4ΜΑΡΣΕΪΓ
 
17/08ΛΕΓΚΙΑ ΒΑΡΣΟ 1-1 ΣΕΡΙΦ ΤΙΡΑΣΠ
24/08ΣΕΡΙΦ ΤΙΡΑΣΠ 0-0 ΛΕΓΚΙΑ ΒΑΡΣΟ
ΛΕΓΚΙΑ ΒΑΡΣΟΒΙ1-1ΣΕΡΙΦ ΤΙΡΑΣΠ
 
17/08ΑΓΙΑΞ 0-1 ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ
24/08ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ 3-2 ΑΓΙΑΞ
ΑΓΙΑΞ2-4ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ
 
17/08ΟΣΙΓΙΕΚ 1-2 ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕ
24/08ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕ 0-1 ΟΣΙΓΙΕΚ
ΟΣΙΓΙΕΚ2-2ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕ
 
17/08ΜΙΛΑΝ 6-0 ΣΚΕΝΤΙΓΙΑ
24/08ΣΚΕΝΤΙΓΙΑ 0-1 ΜΙΛΑΝ
ΜΙΛΑΝ7-0ΣΚΕΝΤΙΓΙΑ
 
17/08ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ 0-0 ΒΙΝΤΕΟΤΟΝ
24/08ΒΙΝΤΕΟΤΟΝ 0-4 ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ
ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ4-0ΒΙΝΤΕΟΤΟΝ
 
17/08ΕΒΕΡΤΟΝ 2-0 ΧΑΪΝΤΟΥΚ
24/08ΧΑΪΝΤΟΥΚ 1-1 ΕΒΕΡΤΟΝ
ΕΒΕΡΤΟΝ3-1ΧΑΪΝΤΟΥΚ
 
17/08ΜΑΡΙΤΙΜΟ 0-0 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΚΙΕΒ
24/08ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΚΙΕΒ 3-1 ΜΑΡΙΤΙΜΟ
ΜΑΡΙΤΙΜΟ1-3ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΚΙΕΒ
Γιουροπα Λιγκ : 3ος Προκριματικος Γυρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
27/07ΜΛΑΝΤΑ ΜΠΟΛΕ 2-1 ΣΚΕΝΤΕΡΜΠΕΟΥ
03/08ΣΚΕΝΤΕΡΜΠΕΟΥ 2-1
(2-1)
(4-2)
ΜΛΑΝΤΑ ΜΠΟΛΕ
ΜΛΑΝΤΑ ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛ3-3 (Π)ΣΚΕΝΤΕΡΜΠΕΟΥ
 
27/07ΤΡΑΚΑΪ 2-1 ΣΚΕΝΤΙΓΙΑ
03/08ΣΚΕΝΤΙΓΙΑ 3-0 ΤΡΑΚΑΪ
ΤΡΑΚΑΪ2-4ΣΚΕΝΤΙΓΙΑ
 
27/07ΟΛΙΜΠΙΚ ΝΤΟΝ 1-1 ΠΑΟΚ
03/08ΠΑΟΚ 2-0 ΟΛΙΜΠΙΚ ΝΤΟΝ
ΟΛΙΜΠΙΚ ΝΤΟΝΕΤ1-3ΠΑΟΚ
 
27/07ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΤΕΛ 1-0 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
03/08ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 0-1 ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΤΕΛ
ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΤΕΛ ΑΒ2-0ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
 
27/07ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ 0-0 ΛΕΧ ΠΟΖΝΑΝ
03/08ΛΕΧ ΠΟΖΝΑΝ 2-2 ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ
ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ2-2ΛΕΧ ΠΟΖΝΑΝ
 
27/07ΕΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ 1-0 ΦΟΛΑ ΕΣ
03/08ΦΟΛΑ ΕΣ 1-2 ΕΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ
ΕΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ3-1ΦΟΛΑ ΕΣ
 
27/07ΑΪΚ ΣΤΟΚΧΟΛΜ 1-1 ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ
03/08ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ 1-1
(2-1)
ΑΪΚ ΣΤΟΚΧΟΛΜ
ΑΪΚ ΣΤΟΚΧΟΛΜΗΣ2-3ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ
 
27/07AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 2-0 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΜΙΝΣ
03/08ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΜΙΝΣ 1-1 AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ3-1ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΜΙΝΣ
 
27/07ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ 0-1 ΟΣΙΓΙΕΚ
03/08ΟΣΙΓΙΕΚ 1-0 ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ
ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ0-2ΟΣΙΓΙΕΚ
 
27/07ΚΡΑΣΝΟΝΤΑΡ 2-1 ΛΙΝΓΚΜΠΙ
03/08ΛΙΝΓΚΜΠΙ 1-3 ΚΡΑΣΝΟΝΤΑΡ
ΚΡΑΣΝΟΝΤΑΡ5-2ΛΙΝΓΚΜΠΙ
 
27/07ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤ 1-2 ΦΕΝΕΡΜΠΑΧΤΣΕ
03/08ΦΕΝΕΡΜΠΑΧΤΣΕ 1-1 ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤ
ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ2-3ΦΕΝΕΡΜΠΑΧΤΣΕ
 
27/07ΣΟΥΝΤΟΥΒΑ 3-0 ΣΙΟΝ
02/08ΣΙΟΝ 1-1 ΣΟΥΝΤΟΥΒΑ
ΣΟΥΝΤΟΥΒΑ4-1ΣΙΟΝ
 
27/07ΑΣΤΡΑ ΓΚΙΟΥΡ 0-0 ΟΛΕΞΑΝΤΡΙΑ
03/08ΟΛΕΞΑΝΤΡΙΑ 1-0 ΑΣΤΡΑ ΓΚΙΟΥΡ
ΑΣΤΡΑ ΓΚΙΟΥΡΓΚ0-1ΟΛΕΞΑΝΤΡΙΑ
 
27/07ΜΠΝΕΪ ΓΙΕΧΟΥ 0-2 ΖΕΝΙΤ
03/08ΖΕΝΙΤ 0-1 ΜΠΝΕΪ ΓΙΕΧΟΥ
ΜΠΝΕΪ ΓΙΕΧΟΥΝΤ1-2ΖΕΝΙΤ
 
27/07ΜΠΟΤΕΦ ΠΛΟΒΝ 0-0 ΜΑΡΙΤΙΜΟ
03/08ΜΑΡΙΤΙΜΟ 2-0 ΜΠΟΤΕΦ ΠΛΟΒΝ
ΜΠΟΤΕΦ ΠΛΟΒΝΤΙ0-2ΜΑΡΙΤΙΜΟ
 
27/07ΜΠΡΟΝΤΜΠΙ 0-0 ΧΑΪΝΤΟΥΚ
03/08ΧΑΪΝΤΟΥΚ 2-0 ΜΠΡΟΝΤΜΠΙ
ΜΠΡΟΝΤΜΠΙ0-2ΧΑΪΝΤΟΥΚ
 
27/07ΑΡΚΑ ΓΚΝΤΙΝΙ 3-2 ΜΙΝΤΙΛΑΝΤ
03/08ΜΙΝΤΙΛΑΝΤ 2-1 ΑΡΚΑ ΓΚΝΤΙΝΙ
ΑΡΚΑ ΓΚΝΤΙΝΙΑ4-4ΜΙΝΤΙΛΑΝΤ
 
27/07ΓΑΝΔΗ 1-1 ΑΛΤΑΧ
03/08ΑΛΤΑΧ 3-1 ΓΑΝΔΗ
ΓΑΝΔΗ2-4ΑΛΤΑΧ
 
27/07ΜΠΟΡΝΤΟ 2-1 ΒΙΝΤΕΟΤΟΝ
03/08ΒΙΝΤΕΟΤΟΝ 1-0 ΜΠΟΡΝΤΟ
ΜΠΟΡΝΤΟ2-2ΒΙΝΤΕΟΤΟΝ
 
27/07ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕ 2-0 ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑ
03/08ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑ 0-1 ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕ
ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑ3-0ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑ
 
27/07ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1-0 ΓΚΑΜΠΑΛΑ
03/08ΓΚΑΜΠΑΛΑ 1-2 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ3-1ΓΚΑΜΠΑΛΑ
 
27/07ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚ 2-1 ΟΝΤ
03/08ΟΝΤ 0-0 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚ
ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕ2-1ΟΝΤ
 
27/07ΑΜΠΕΡΝΤΙΝ 2-1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕ
03/08ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕ 2-0 ΑΜΠΕΡΝΤΙΝ
ΑΜΠΕΡΝΤΙΝ2-3ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕ
 
27/07ΕΒΕΡΤΟΝ 1-0 ΡΟΥΖΟΜΠΕΡΟΚ
03/08ΡΟΥΖΟΜΠΕΡΟΚ 0-1 ΕΒΕΡΤΟΝ
ΕΒΕΡΤΟΝ2-0ΡΟΥΖΟΜΠΕΡΟΚ
 
27/07ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕ 0-0 AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
02/08AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-2 ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕ
ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ ΒΙΕΝΝ2-1AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
 
27/07ΦΡΑΪΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 1-0 ΝΤΟΜΖΑΛΕ
03/08ΝΤΟΜΖΑΛΕ 2-0 ΦΡΑΪΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
ΦΡΑΪΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ1-2ΝΤΟΜΖΑΛΕ
 
03/08ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ ΜΠΙΛ 3-0 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΒΟΥΚ
 
03/08ΜΙΛΑΝ 2-0 ΟΥΝΙΒ. ΚΡΑΪΟ
 
03/08ΟΣΤΑΝΔΗ 0-0 ΜΑΡΣΕΪΓ
 
Γιουροπα Λιγκ : 2ος Προκριματικος Γυρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
12/07ΙΝΤΕΡ ΜΠΑΚΟΥ 1-0 ΦΟΛΑ ΕΣ
20/07ΦΟΛΑ ΕΣ 4-1 ΙΝΤΕΡ ΜΠΑΚΟΥ
ΙΝΤΕΡ ΜΠΑΚΟΥ2-4ΦΟΛΑ ΕΣ
 
13/07ΙΡΤΙΣ 1-1 ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕ
20/07ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕ 2-0 ΙΡΤΙΣ
ΙΡΤΙΣ1-3ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕ
 
13/07ΚΑΪΡΑΤ ΑΛΜΑΤ 1-1 ΣΚΕΝΤΕΡΜΠΕΟΥ
20/07ΣΚΕΝΤΕΡΜΠΕΟΥ 2-0 ΚΑΪΡΑΤ ΑΛΜΑΤ
ΚΑΪΡΑΤ ΑΛΜΑΤΙ1-3ΣΚΕΝΤΕΡΜΠΕΟΥ
 
13/07ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΤΕΛ 3-1 ΚΡ ΡΕΪΚΙΑΒΙΚ
20/07ΚΡ ΡΕΪΚΙΑΒΙΚ 0-2 ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΤΕΛ
ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΤΕΛ ΑΒ5-1ΚΡ ΡΕΪΚΙΑΒΙΚ
 
13/07ΡΟΥΖΟΜΠΕΡΟΚ 0-1 ΜΠΡΑΝ
20/07ΜΠΡΑΝ 0-2 ΡΟΥΖΟΜΠΕΡΟΚ
ΡΟΥΖΟΜΠΕΡΟΚ2-1ΜΠΡΑΝ
 
13/07ΣΚΕΝΤΙΓΙΑ 3-1 ΕΛΣΙΝΚΙ
20/07ΕΛΣΙΝΚΙ 1-1 ΣΚΕΝΤΙΓΙΑ
ΣΚΕΝΤΙΓΙΑ4-2ΕΛΣΙΝΚΙ
 
13/07ΡΑΜΠΟΤΝΙΣΚΙ 1-1 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΜΙΝΣ
20/07ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΜΙΝΣ 3-0 ΡΑΜΠΟΤΝΙΣΚΙ
ΡΑΜΠΟΤΝΙΣΚΙ1-4ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΜΙΝΣ
 
13/07ΝΟΜΕ ΚΑΛΙΟΥ 0-3 ΒΙΝΤΕΟΤΟΝ
20/07ΒΙΝΤΕΟΤΟΝ 1-1 ΝΟΜΕ ΚΑΛΙΟΥ
ΝΟΜΕ ΚΑΛΙΟΥ1-4ΒΙΝΤΕΟΤΟΝ
 
13/07ΑΛΤΑΧ 1-1 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΜΠΡΕ
20/07ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΜΠΡΕ 0-3 ΑΛΤΑΧ
ΑΛΤΑΧ4-1ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΜΠΡΕ
 
13/07ΜΠΡΟΝΤΜΠΙ 2-0 ΒΑΑΣΑ
20/07ΒΑΑΣΑ 2-1 ΜΠΡΟΝΤΜΠΙ
ΜΠΡΟΝΤΜΠΙ3-2ΒΑΑΣΑ
 
13/07ΛΙΕΠΑΓΙΑ 0-2 ΣΟΥΝΤΟΥΒΑ
20/07ΣΟΥΝΤΟΥΒΑ 0-1 ΛΙΕΠΑΓΙΑ
ΛΙΕΠΑΓΙΑ1-2ΣΟΥΝΤΟΥΒΑ
 
13/07ΕΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ 2-0 ΓΑΛΑΤΑΣΑΡΑΪ
20/07ΓΑΛΑΤΑΣΑΡΑΪ 1-1 ΕΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ
ΕΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ3-1ΓΑΛΑΤΑΣΑΡΑΪ
 
13/07ΧΑΟΥΓΚΕΣΟΥΝΤ 3-2 ΛΕΧ ΠΟΖΝΑΝ
20/07ΛΕΧ ΠΟΖΝΑΝ 2-0 ΧΑΟΥΓΚΕΣΟΥΝΤ
ΧΑΟΥΓΚΕΣΟΥΝΤ3-4ΛΕΧ ΠΟΖΝΑΝ
 
13/07ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕ 3-0 ΖΑΡΙΑ ΜΠΑΛΤΙ
20/07ΖΑΡΙΑ ΜΠΑΛΤΙ 1-2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕΣΟ5-1ΖΑΡΙΑ ΜΠΑΛΤΙ
 
13/07ΒΑΝΤΟΥΖ 0-1 ΟΝΤ
20/07ΟΝΤ 1-0 ΒΑΝΤΟΥΖ
ΒΑΝΤΟΥΖ0-2ΟΝΤ
 
13/07ΓΚΑΜΠΑΛΑ 1-1 ΓΙΑΓΚΕΛΟΝΙΑ
20/07ΓΙΑΓΚΕΛΟΝΙΑ 0-2 ΓΚΑΜΠΑΛΑ
ΓΚΑΜΠΑΛΑ3-1ΓΙΑΓΚΕΛΟΝΙΑ
 
13/07ΑΣΤΡΑ ΓΚΙΟΥΡ 3-1 ΖΙΡΑ
20/07ΖΙΡΑ 0-0 ΑΣΤΡΑ ΓΚΙΟΥΡ
ΑΣΤΡΑ ΓΚΙΟΥΡΓΚ3-1ΖΙΡΑ
 
13/07ΒΑΛΕΤΤΑ 0-0 ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ
20/07ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ 3-1 ΒΑΛΕΤΤΑ
ΒΑΛΕΤΤΑ1-3ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ
 
13/07ΠΡΟΓΚΡΕΣ ΝΙΕ 0-1 AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
20/07AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 2-1 ΠΡΟΓΚΡΕΣ ΝΙΕ
ΠΡΟΓΚΡΕΣ ΝΙΕΝΤ1-3AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
 
13/07ΜΠΕΪΤΑΡ ΙΕΡΟ 1-1 ΜΠΟΤΕΦ ΠΛΟΒΝ
20/07ΜΠΟΤΕΦ ΠΛΟΒΝ 4-0 ΜΠΕΪΤΑΡ ΙΕΡΟ
ΜΠΕΪΤΑΡ ΙΕΡΟΥΣ1-5ΜΠΟΤΕΦ ΠΛΟΒΝ
 
13/07ΝΟΡΚΕΠΙΝΓΚ 2-1 ΤΡΑΚΑΪ
20/07ΤΡΑΚΑΪ 2-1
(2-1)
(5-3)
ΝΟΡΚΕΠΙΝΓΚ
ΝΟΡΚΕΠΙΝΓΚ3-3 (Π)ΤΡΑΚΑΪ
 
13/07ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΜΠΡΑΤ 0-1 ΛΙΝΓΚΜΠΙ
20/07ΛΙΝΓΚΜΠΙ 2-1 ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΜΠΡΑΤ
ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΜΠΡΑΤΙΣ1-3ΛΙΝΓΚΜΠΙ
 
13/07ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤ 0-1 ΜΛΑΝΤΟΣΤ ΠΟΝ
20/07ΜΛΑΝΤΟΣΤ ΠΟΝ 0-3 ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤ
ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ3-1ΜΛΑΝΤΟΣΤ ΠΟΝ
 
13/07ΧΑΪΝΤΟΥΚ 1-0 ΛΕΦΣΚΙ ΣΟΦΙΑ
20/07ΛΕΦΣΚΙ ΣΟΦΙΑ 1-2 ΧΑΪΝΤΟΥΚ
ΧΑΪΝΤΟΥΚ3-1ΛΕΦΣΚΙ ΣΟΦΙΑ
 
13/07ΤΡΕΝΤΣΙΝ 1-1 ΜΠΝΕΪ ΓΙΕΧΟΥ
20/07ΜΠΝΕΪ ΓΙΕΧΟΥ 2-0 ΤΡΕΝΤΣΙΝ
ΤΡΕΝΤΣΙΝ1-3ΜΠΝΕΪ ΓΙΕΧΟΥ
 
13/07ΚΟΡΚ ΣΙΤΙ 0-1 AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
20/07AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 1-0 ΚΟΡΚ ΣΙΤΙ
ΚΟΡΚ ΣΙΤΙ0-2AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
 
13/07ΖΕΛΕΖΝΙΤΣΑΡ 0-0 ΑΪΚ ΣΤΟΚΧΟΛΜ
20/07ΑΪΚ ΣΤΟΚΧΟΛΜ 2-0 ΖΕΛΕΖΝΙΤΣΑΡ
ΖΕΛΕΖΝΙΤΣΑΡ0-2ΑΪΚ ΣΤΟΚΧΟΛΜ
 
13/07ΑΜΠΕΡΝΤΙΝ 1-1 ΣΙΡΟΚΙ ΜΠΡΙΓ
20/07ΣΙΡΟΚΙ ΜΠΡΙΓ 0-2 ΑΜΠΕΡΝΤΙΝ
ΑΜΠΕΡΝΤΙΝ3-1ΣΙΡΟΚΙ ΜΠΡΙΓ
 
13/07ΟΣΙΓΙΕΚ 2-0 ΛΟΥΚΕΡΝΗ
20/07ΛΟΥΚΕΡΝΗ 2-1 ΟΣΙΓΙΕΚ
ΟΣΙΓΙΕΚ3-2ΛΟΥΚΕΡΝΗ
 
13/07ΦΕΡΕΝΤΣΒΑΡΟΣ 2-4 ΜΙΝΤΙΛΑΝΤ
20/07ΜΙΝΤΙΛΑΝΤ 3-1 ΦΕΡΕΝΤΣΒΑΡΟΣ
ΦΕΡΕΝΤΣΒΑΡΟΣ3-7ΜΙΝΤΙΛΑΝΤ
 
13/07ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 2-0 ΓΚΟΡΙΤΣΑ
20/07ΓΚΟΡΙΤΣΑ 2-3 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ5-2ΓΚΟΡΙΤΣΑ
 
13/07ΣΑΜΡΟΚ ΡΟΒΕΡ 2-3 ΜΛΑΝΤΑ ΜΠΟΛΕ
20/07ΜΛΑΝΤΑ ΜΠΟΛΕ 2-0 ΣΑΜΡΟΚ ΡΟΒΕΡ
ΣΑΜΡΟΚ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ2-5ΜΛΑΝΤΑ ΜΠΟΛΕ
 
13/07ΒΑΛΟΥΡ 1-2 ΝΤΟΜΖΑΛΕ
20/07ΝΤΟΜΖΑΛΕ 3-2 ΒΑΛΟΥΡ
ΒΑΛΟΥΡ3-5ΝΤΟΜΖΑΛΕ
Γιουροπα Λιγκ : 1ος Προκριματικος Γυρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
29/06ΣΙΡΑΚ 0-2 ΓΚΟΡΙΤΣΑ
06/07ΓΚΟΡΙΤΣΑ 2-2 ΣΙΡΑΚ
ΣΙΡΑΚ2-4ΓΚΟΡΙΤΣΑ
 
29/06ΙΡΤΙΣ 1-0 ΝΤΟΥΝΑΦ ΡΟΥΣ
06/07ΝΤΟΥΝΑΦ ΡΟΥΣ 0-2 ΙΡΤΙΣ
ΙΡΤΙΣ3-0ΝΤΟΥΝΑΦ ΡΟΥΣ
 
29/06ΚΑΪΡΑΤ ΑΛΜΑΤ 6-0 ΑΤΛΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΛΑ
06/07ΑΤΛΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΛΑ 1-2 ΚΑΪΡΑΤ ΑΛΜΑΤ
ΚΑΪΡΑΤ ΑΛΜΑΤΙ8-1ΑΤΛΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΛΑ
 
29/06ΠΙΟΥΝΙΚ ΥΕΡΕ 1-4 ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΜΠΡΑΤ
06/07ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΜΠΡΑΤ 5-0 ΠΙΟΥΝΙΚ ΥΕΡΕ
ΠΙΟΥΝΙΚ ΥΕΡΕΒΑ1-9ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΜΠΡΑΤ
 
29/06ΒΕΝΤΣΠΙΛΣ 0-0 ΒΑΛΟΥΡ
06/07ΒΑΛΟΥΡ 1-0 ΒΕΝΤΣΠΙΛΣ
ΒΕΝΤΣΠΙΛΣ0-1ΒΑΛΟΥΡ
 
29/06ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ ΤΙΡ 1-3 ΜΠΟΤΕΦ ΠΛΟΒΝ
06/07ΜΠΟΤΕΦ ΠΛΟΒΝ 1-0 ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ ΤΙΡ
ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ ΤΙΡΑΝ1-4ΜΠΟΤΕΦ ΠΛΟΒΝ
 
29/06ΤΡΕΝΤΣΙΝ 5-1 ΤΟΡΠΕΝΤΟ ΚΟΥ
06/07ΤΟΡΠΕΝΤΟ ΚΟΥ 0-3 ΤΡΕΝΤΣΙΝ
ΤΡΕΝΤΣΙΝ8-1ΤΟΡΠΕΝΤΟ ΚΟΥ
 
29/06ΛΕΒΑΝΤΙΑ ΤΑΛ 0-2 ΚΟΡΚ ΣΙΤΙ
06/07ΚΟΡΚ ΣΙΤΙ 4-2 ΛΕΒΑΝΤΙΑ ΤΑΛ
ΛΕΒΑΝΤΙΑ ΤΑΛΙΝ2-6ΚΟΡΚ ΣΙΤΙ
 
29/06ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΜΙΝΣ 2-1 ΡΟΥΝΑΒΙΚ
06/07ΡΟΥΝΑΒΙΚ 0-2 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΜΙΝΣ
ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΜΙΝΣΚ4-1ΡΟΥΝΑΒΙΚ
 
29/06ΣΚΕΝΤΙΓΙΑ 3-0 ΝΤΑΤΣΙΑ ΤΣΙΣ
06/07ΝΤΑΤΣΙΑ ΤΣΙΣ 0-4 ΣΚΕΝΤΙΓΙΑ
ΣΚΕΝΤΙΓΙΑ7-0ΝΤΑΤΣΙΑ ΤΣΙΣ
 
29/06ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΜΠΑΤ 0-1 ΓΙΑΓΚΕΛΟΝΙΑ
06/07ΓΙΑΓΚΕΛΟΝΙΑ 4-0 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΜΠΑΤ
ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΜΠΑΤΟΥ0-5ΓΙΑΓΚΕΛΟΝΙΑ
 
29/06ΣΟΛΙΓΚΟΡΣΚ 0-0 ΣΟΥΝΤΟΥΒΑ
06/07ΣΟΥΝΤΟΥΒΑ 2-1 ΣΟΛΙΓΚΟΡΣΚ
ΣΟΛΙΓΚΟΡΣΚ1-2ΣΟΥΝΤΟΥΒΑ
 
29/06ΒΑΑΣΑ 1-0 ΟΛΙΜΠΙΑ ΛΟΥΜ
06/07ΟΛΙΜΠΙΑ ΛΟΥΜ 0-1 ΒΑΑΣΑ
ΒΑΑΣΑ2-0ΟΛΙΜΠΙΑ ΛΟΥΜ
 
29/06ΣΑΚΙΡ 0-1 ΑΛΤΑΧ
06/07ΑΛΤΑΧ 1-1 ΣΑΚΙΡ
ΣΑΚΙΡ1-2ΑΛΤΑΧ
 
29/06ΝΟΜΕ ΚΑΛΙΟΥ 2-1 ΤΟΡΣΑΒΝ Β36
06/07ΤΟΡΣΑΒΝ Β36 1-2 ΝΟΜΕ ΚΑΛΙΟΥ
ΝΟΜΕ ΚΑΛΙΟΥ4-2ΤΟΡΣΑΒΝ Β36
 
29/06ΛΙΝΓΚΜΠΙ 1-0 ΜΠΑΝΓΚΟΡ
06/07ΜΠΑΝΓΚΟΡ 0-3 ΛΙΝΓΚΜΠΙ
ΛΙΝΓΚΜΠΙ4-0ΜΠΑΝΓΚΟΡ
 
29/06ΜΠΕΪΤΑΡ ΙΕΡΟ 4-3 ΒΑΑΣΑΣ ΒΟΥΔΑ
06/07ΒΑΑΣΑΣ ΒΟΥΔΑ 0-3 ΜΠΕΪΤΑΡ ΙΕΡΟ
ΜΠΕΪΤΑΡ ΙΕΡΟΥΣ7-3ΒΑΑΣΑΣ ΒΟΥΔΑ
 
29/06ΦΕΡΕΝΤΣΒΑΡΟΣ 2-0 ΓΙΕΛΓΚΑΒΑ
06/07ΓΙΕΛΓΚΑΒΑ 0-1 ΦΕΡΕΝΤΣΒΑΡΟΣ
ΦΕΡΕΝΤΣΒΑΡΟΣ3-0ΓΙΕΛΓΚΑΒΑ
 
29/06ΖΑΡΙΑ ΜΠΑΛΤΙ 2-1 ΣΑΡΑΓΙΕΒΟ
06/07ΣΑΡΑΓΙΕΒΟ 2-1
(2-1)
(5-6)
ΖΑΡΙΑ ΜΠΑΛΤΙ
ΖΑΡΙΑ ΜΠΑΛΤΙ(Π) 3-3ΣΑΡΑΓΙΕΒΟ
 
29/06ΕΣΠΟΡ. ΣΑΝΤΑ 0-2 ΟΣΙΓΙΕΚ
06/07ΟΣΙΓΙΕΚ 4-0 ΕΣΠΟΡ. ΣΑΝΤΑ
ΕΣΠΟΡ. ΣΑΝΤΑ Κ0-6ΟΣΙΓΙΕΚ
 
29/06ΖΙΡΑ 2-0 ΝΤΙΦΕΡΝΤΑΝΖ
06/07ΝΤΙΦΕΡΝΤΑΝΖ 1-2 ΖΙΡΑ
ΖΙΡΑ4-1ΝΤΙΦΕΡΝΤΑΝΖ
 
29/06ΟΝΤ 3-0 ΜΠΑΛΙΜΕΝΑ
06/07ΜΠΑΛΙΜΕΝΑ 0-2 ΟΝΤ
ΟΝΤ5-0ΜΠΑΛΙΜΕΝΑ
 
29/06ΧΑΟΥΓΚΕΣΟΥΝΤ 7-0 ΚΟΛΕΡΕΪΝ
06/07ΚΟΛΕΡΕΪΝ 0-0 ΧΑΟΥΓΚΕΣΟΥΝΤ
ΧΑΟΥΓΚΕΣΟΥΝΤ7-0ΚΟΛΕΡΕΪΝ
 
29/06AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 5-0 ΛΙΝΚΟΛΝ
06/07ΛΙΝΚΟΛΝ 1-1 AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ6-1ΛΙΝΚΟΛΝ
 
29/06ΛΕΦΣΚΙ ΣΟΦΙΑ 3-1 ΣΟΥΤΙΕΣΚΑ ΝΙ
06/07ΣΟΥΤΙΕΣΚΑ ΝΙ 0-0 ΛΕΦΣΚΙ ΣΟΦΙΑ
ΛΕΦΣΚΙ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ3-1ΣΟΥΤΙΕΣΚΑ ΝΙ
 
29/06ΦΟΛΑ ΕΣ 2-1 ΜΙΛΣΑΜΙ
06/07ΜΙΛΣΑΜΙ 1-1 ΦΟΛΑ ΕΣ
ΦΟΛΑ ΕΣ3-2ΜΙΛΣΑΜΙ
 
29/06ΚΛΑΚΣΒΙΚ 0-0 ΑΪΚ ΣΤΟΚΧΟΛΜ
06/07ΑΪΚ ΣΤΟΚΧΟΛΜ 5-0 ΚΛΑΚΣΒΙΚ
ΚΛΑΚΣΒΙΚ0-5ΑΪΚ ΣΤΟΚΧΟΛΜ
 
29/06ΒΟΪΒΟΝΤΙΝΑ 2-1 ΡΟΥΖΟΜΠΕΡΟΚ
06/07ΡΟΥΖΟΜΠΕΡΟΚ 2-0 ΒΟΪΒΟΝΤΙΝΑ
ΒΟΪΒΟΝΤΙΝΑ2-3ΡΟΥΖΟΜΠΕΡΟΚ
 
29/06ΝΟΡΚΕΠΙΝΓΚ 5-0 ΦΚ ΠΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
06/07ΦΚ ΠΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 0-1 ΝΟΡΚΕΠΙΝΓΚ
ΝΟΡΚΕΠΙΝΓΚ6-0ΦΚ ΠΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
 
29/06ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΤΕΛ 2-0 ΤΙΡΑΝΑ
06/07ΤΙΡΑΝΑ 0-3 ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΤΕΛ
ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΤΕΛ ΑΒ5-0ΤΙΡΑΝΑ
 
29/06ΜΙΝΤΙΛΑΝΤ 6-1 ΝΤΕΡΙ
06/07ΝΤΕΡΙ 1-4 ΜΙΝΤΙΛΑΝΤ
ΜΙΝΤΙΛΑΝΤ10-2ΝΤΕΡΙ
 
29/06ΚΟΝΝΑΧΣ Κ. Ν 1-0 ΕΛΣΙΝΚΙ
06/07ΕΛΣΙΝΚΙ 3-0 ΚΟΝΝΑΧΣ Κ. Ν
ΚΟΝΝΑΧΣ Κ. ΝΟΜ1-3ΕΛΣΙΝΚΙ
 
29/06ΣΚΕΝΤΕΡΜΠΕΟΥ 1-0 ΣΑΝΤ ΤΖΟΥΛΙΑ
06/07ΣΑΝΤ ΤΖΟΥΛΙΑ 0-5 ΣΚΕΝΤΕΡΜΠΕΟΥ
ΣΚΕΝΤΕΡΜΠΕΟΥ6-0ΣΑΝΤ ΤΖΟΥΛΙΑ
 
29/06ΜΠΑΛΑ ΤΑΟΥΝ 1-2 ΒΑΝΤΟΥΖ
06/07ΒΑΝΤΟΥΖ 3-0 ΜΠΑΛΑ ΤΑΟΥΝ
ΜΠΑΛΑ ΤΑΟΥΝ1-5ΒΑΝΤΟΥΖ
 
29/06ΣΙΡΟΚΙ ΜΠΡΙΓ 2-0 ΟΡΝΤΑΜΠΑΣΙ
06/07ΟΡΝΤΑΜΠΑΣΙ 0-0 ΣΙΡΟΚΙ ΜΠΡΙΓ
ΣΙΡΟΚΙ ΜΠΡΙΓΙΕ2-0ΟΡΝΤΑΜΠΑΣΙ
 
29/06ΤΡΕ ΠΕΝΕ 0-1 ΡΑΜΠΟΤΝΙΣΚΙ
06/07ΡΑΜΠΟΤΝΙΣΚΙ 6-0 ΤΡΕ ΠΕΝΕ
ΤΡΕ ΠΕΝΕ0-7ΡΑΜΠΟΤΝΙΣΚΙ
 
29/06ΝΤΟΜΖΑΛΕ 2-0 ΦΛΟΡΑ ΤΑΛΙΝ
06/07ΦΛΟΡΑ ΤΑΛΙΝ 2-3 ΝΤΟΜΖΑΛΕ
ΝΤΟΜΖΑΛΕ5-2ΦΛΟΡΑ ΤΑΛΙΝ
 
29/06ΜΛΑΝΤΟΣΤ ΠΟΝ 1-0 ΓΚΑΝΤΖΑΣΑΡ
06/07ΓΚΑΝΤΖΑΣΑΡ 0-3 ΜΛΑΝΤΟΣΤ ΠΟΝ
ΜΛΑΝΤΟΣΤ ΠΟΝΤΓ4-0ΓΚΑΝΤΖΑΣΑΡ
 
29/06ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕ 3-0 ΦΛΟΡΙΑΝΑ
06/07ΦΛΟΡΙΑΝΑ 3-3 ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕ
ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑ6-3ΦΛΟΡΙΑΝΑ
 
29/06ΜΛΑΝΤΟΣΤ 0-3 ΙΝΤΕΡ ΜΠΑΚΟΥ
06/07ΙΝΤΕΡ ΜΠΑΚΟΥ 2-0 ΜΛΑΝΤΟΣΤ
ΜΛΑΝΤΟΣΤ0-5ΙΝΤΕΡ ΜΠΑΚΟΥ
 
29/06ΤΖΟΣΕΦ 0-4 AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
06/07AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 6-0 ΤΖΟΣΕΦ
ΤΖΟΣΕΦ0-10AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
 
29/06ΣΕΝΤ ΤΖΟΝΣΤΟ 1-2 ΤΡΑΚΑΪ
06/07ΤΡΑΚΑΪ 1-0 ΣΕΝΤ ΤΖΟΝΣΤΟ
ΣΕΝΤ ΤΖΟΝΣΤΟΝ1-3ΤΡΑΚΑΪ
 
29/06ΡΕΪΝΤΖΕΡΣ 1-0 ΠΡΟΓΚΡΕΣ ΝΙΕ
04/07ΠΡΟΓΚΡΕΣ ΝΙΕ 2-0 ΡΕΪΝΤΖΕΡΣ
ΡΕΪΝΤΖΕΡΣ1-2ΠΡΟΓΚΡΕΣ ΝΙΕ
 
29/06ΒΑΛΕΤΤΑ 2-0 ΦΟΛΓΚΟΡΕ-ΦΑΛ
06/07ΦΟΛΓΚΟΡΕ-ΦΑΛ 0-1 ΒΑΛΕΤΤΑ
ΒΑΛΕΤΤΑ3-0ΦΟΛΓΚΟΡΕ-ΦΑΛ
 
29/06ΒΙΝΤΕΟΤΟΝ 2-0 ΜΠΑΛΖΑΝ
04/07ΜΠΑΛΖΑΝ 3-3 ΒΙΝΤΕΟΤΟΝ
ΒΙΝΤΕΟΤΟΝ5-3ΜΠΑΛΖΑΝ
 
29/06ΛΕΧ ΠΟΖΝΑΝ 4-0 ΠΕΛΙΣΤΕΡ
06/07ΠΕΛΙΣΤΕΡ 0-3 ΛΕΧ ΠΟΖΝΑΝ
ΛΕΧ ΠΟΖΝΑΝ7-0ΠΕΛΙΣΤΕΡ
 
29/06ΚΡΟΥΣΕΪΝΤΕΡΣ 3-1 ΛΙΕΠΑΓΙΑ
06/07ΛΙΕΠΑΓΙΑ 2-0 ΚΡΟΥΣΕΪΝΤΕΡΣ
ΚΡΟΥΣΕΪΝΤΕΡΣ3-3ΛΙΕΠΑΓΙΑ
 
29/06ΖΕΛΕΖΝΙΤΣΑΡ 1-0 ΖΕΤΑ
06/07ΖΕΤΑ 2-2 ΖΕΛΕΖΝΙΤΣΑΡ
ΖΕΛΕΖΝΙΤΣΑΡ3-2ΖΕΤΑ
 
29/06ΚΡ ΡΕΪΚΙΑΒΙΚ 0-0 ΣΕΪΝΑΓΙΟΕΝ
06/07ΣΕΪΝΑΓΙΟΕΝ 0-2 ΚΡ ΡΕΪΚΙΑΒΙΚ
ΚΡ ΡΕΪΚΙΑΒΙΚ2-0ΣΕΪΝΑΓΙΟΕΝ
 
29/06ΣΤΙΑΡΝΑΝ 0-1 ΣΑΜΡΟΚ ΡΟΒΕΡ
06/07ΣΑΜΡΟΚ ΡΟΒΕΡ 1-0 ΣΤΙΑΡΝΑΝ
ΣΤΙΑΡΝΑΝ0-2ΣΑΜΡΟΚ ΡΟΒΕΡ
Interwetten
Interwetten