Champions League

1ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΓΙΟΥΝ.311003 - 0
2 ΤΣΣΚΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ311002 - 1
3 ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ010011 - 2
4 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ010010 - 3
Europa League
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1SeferovicΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ1
1RashfordΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΓΙΟΥΝ.1
1FellainiΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΓΙΟΥΝ.1
1LukakuΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΓΙΟΥΝ.1
1ZhamaletdinovΤΣΣΚΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ1
1VitinhoΤΣΣΚΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ1
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
12/09ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ 1-2 ΤΣΣΚΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ
12/09ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ Γ 3-0 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ
27/09ΤΣΣΚΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ 21:45 ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ Γ
27/09ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ 21:45 ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ
18/10ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ 21:45 ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ Γ
18/10ΤΣΣΚΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ 21:45 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ
31/10ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ 21:45 ΤΣΣΚΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ
31/10ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ Γ 21:45 ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ
22/11ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ 21:45 ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ Γ
22/11ΤΣΣΚΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ 19:00 ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ
05/12ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ Γ 21:45 ΤΣΣΚΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ
05/12ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ 21:45 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ
2ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΠΑΡΙ ΣΕΝ ΖΕΡΜΕΝ311005 - 0
2 ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ311003 - 0
3 ΑΝΤΕΡΛΕΧΤ010010 - 3
4 ΣΕΛΤΙΚ010010 - 5
Europa League
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1CavaniΠΑΡΙ ΣΕΝ ΖΕΡΜΕΝ2
2KimmichΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ1
2MbappeΠΑΡΙ ΣΕΝ ΖΕΡΜΕΝ1
2NeymarΠΑΡΙ ΣΕΝ ΖΕΡΜΕΝ1
2LewandowskiΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ1
2AlcantaraΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ1
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
12/09ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ 3-0 ΑΝΤΕΡΛΕΧΤ
12/09ΣΕΛΤΙΚ 0-5 ΠΑΡΙ ΣΕΝ ΖΕΡ
27/09ΑΝΤΕΡΛΕΧΤ 21:45 ΣΕΛΤΙΚ
27/09ΠΑΡΙ ΣΕΝ ΖΕΡ 21:45 ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ
18/10ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ 21:45 ΣΕΛΤΙΚ
18/10ΑΝΤΕΡΛΕΧΤ 21:45 ΠΑΡΙ ΣΕΝ ΖΕΡ
31/10ΠΑΡΙ ΣΕΝ ΖΕΡ 21:45 ΑΝΤΕΡΛΕΧΤ
31/10ΣΕΛΤΙΚ 21:45 ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ
22/11ΠΑΡΙ ΣΕΝ ΖΕΡ 21:45 ΣΕΛΤΙΚ
22/11ΑΝΤΕΡΛΕΧΤ 21:45 ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ
05/12ΣΕΛΤΙΚ 21:45 ΑΝΤΕΡΛΕΧΤ
05/12ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ 21:45 ΠΑΡΙ ΣΕΝ ΖΕΡ
3ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΤΣΕΛΣΙ311006 - 0
2 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ110100 - 0
3 ΡΟΜΑ110100 - 0
4 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ010010 - 6
Europa League
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1AzpilicuetaΤΣΕΛΣΙ1
1ZappacostaΤΣΕΛΣΙ1
1BatshuayiΤΣΕΛΣΙ1
1RodriguezΤΣΕΛΣΙ1
1BakayokoΤΣΕΛΣΙ1
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
12/09ΤΣΕΛΣΙ 6-0 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ
12/09ΡΟΜΑ 0-0 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔ
27/09ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔ 21:45 ΤΣΕΛΣΙ
27/09ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ 19:00 ΡΟΜΑ
18/10ΤΣΕΛΣΙ 21:45 ΡΟΜΑ
18/10ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ 19:00 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔ
31/10ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔ 21:45 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ
31/10ΡΟΜΑ 21:45 ΤΣΕΛΣΙ
22/11ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔ 21:45 ΡΟΜΑ
22/11ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ 19:00 ΤΣΕΛΣΙ
05/12ΡΟΜΑ 21:45 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ
05/12ΤΣΕΛΣΙ 21:45 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔ
4ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ311003 - 0
2 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙΣΑΒΟΝΑΣ311003 - 2
3 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ010012 - 3
4 ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ010010 - 3
Europa League
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1Felipe PardoΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ2
1Lionel MessiΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ2
3FernandesΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙΣΑΒΟΝ1
3MartinsΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙΣΑΒΟΝ1
3RakiticΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ1
3DoumbiaΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙΣΑΒΟΝ1
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
12/09ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ 3-0 ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ
12/09ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 2-3 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙ
27/09ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙ 21:45 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ
27/09ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ 21:45 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
18/10ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ 21:45 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙ
18/10ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ 21:45 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
31/10ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙ 21:45 ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ
31/10ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 21:45 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ
22/11ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ 21:45 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ
22/11ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙ 21:45 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
05/12ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 21:45 ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ
05/12ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ 21:45 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙ
5ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ110102 - 2
2 ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ110102 - 2
3 ΜΑΡΙΜΠΟΡ110101 - 1
4 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ110101 - 1
Europa League
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1SamedovΣΠΑΡΤΑΚ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ1
1Damjan BoharΜΑΡΙΜΠΟΡ1
1CorreaΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ1
1Mohamed SalahΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ1
1FirminoΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ1
1Wissam YedderΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ1
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
13/09ΜΑΡΙΜΠΟΡ 1-1 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚ ΜΟΣΧ
13/09ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ 2-2 ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ
26/09ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚ ΜΟΣΧ 21:45 ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ
26/09ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ 21:45 ΜΑΡΙΜΠΟΡ
17/10ΜΑΡΙΜΠΟΡ 21:45 ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ
17/10ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚ ΜΟΣΧ 21:45 ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ
01/11ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ 21:45 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚ ΜΟΣΧ
01/11ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ 21:45 ΜΑΡΙΜΠΟΡ
21/11ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ 21:45 ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ
21/11ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚ ΜΟΣΧ 19:00 ΜΑΡΙΜΠΟΡ
06/12ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ 21:45 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚ ΜΟΣΧ
06/12ΜΑΡΙΜΠΟΡ 21:45 ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ
6ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ311004 - 0
2 ΣΑΧΤΑΡ ΝΤΟΝΕΤΣΚ311002 - 1
3 ΝΑΠΟΛΙ010011 - 2
4 ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ010010 - 4
Europa League
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1StonesΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ2
2Arkadiusz MilikΝΑΠΟΛΙ1
2FerreyraΣΑΧΤΑΡ ΝΤΟΝΕΤΣΚ1
2Gabriel JesusΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ1
2AgueroΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ1
2TaisonΣΑΧΤΑΡ ΝΤΟΝΕΤΣΚ1
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
13/09ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ 0-4 ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ Σ
13/09ΣΑΧΤΑΡ ΝΤΟΝΕ 2-1 ΝΑΠΟΛΙ
26/09ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ Σ 21:45 ΣΑΧΤΑΡ ΝΤΟΝΕ
26/09ΝΑΠΟΛΙ 21:45 ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ
17/10ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ 21:45 ΣΑΧΤΑΡ ΝΤΟΝΕ
17/10ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ Σ 21:45 ΝΑΠΟΛΙ
01/11ΝΑΠΟΛΙ 21:45 ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ Σ
01/11ΣΑΧΤΑΡ ΝΤΟΝΕ 21:45 ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ
21/11ΝΑΠΟΛΙ 21:45 ΣΑΧΤΑΡ ΝΤΟΝΕ
21/11ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ Σ 21:45 ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ
06/12ΣΑΧΤΑΡ ΝΤΟΝΕ 21:45 ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ Σ
06/12ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ 21:45 ΝΑΠΟΛΙ
7ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΜΠΕΣΙΚΤΑΣ311003 - 1
2 ΜΟΝΑΚΟ110101 - 1
3 ΛΕΙΨΙΑ110101 - 1
4 ΠΟΡΤΟ010011 - 3
Europa League
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1TaliscaΜΠΕΣΙΚΤΑΣ1
1Cenk TosunΜΠΕΣΙΚΤΑΣ1
1ForsbergΛΕΙΨΙΑ1
1Ryan BabelΜΠΕΣΙΚΤΑΣ1
1TielemansΜΟΝΑΚΟ1
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
13/09ΠΟΡΤΟ 1-3 ΜΠΕΣΙΚΤΑΣ
13/09ΛΕΙΨΙΑ 1-1 ΜΟΝΑΚΟ
26/09ΜΟΝΑΚΟ 21:45 ΠΟΡΤΟ
26/09ΜΠΕΣΙΚΤΑΣ 21:45 ΛΕΙΨΙΑ
17/10ΛΕΙΨΙΑ 21:45 ΠΟΡΤΟ
17/10ΜΟΝΑΚΟ 21:45 ΜΠΕΣΙΚΤΑΣ
01/11ΠΟΡΤΟ 21:45 ΛΕΙΨΙΑ
01/11ΜΠΕΣΙΚΤΑΣ 19:00 ΜΟΝΑΚΟ
21/11ΜΟΝΑΚΟ 21:45 ΛΕΙΨΙΑ
21/11ΜΠΕΣΙΚΤΑΣ 19:00 ΠΟΡΤΟ
06/12ΠΟΡΤΟ 21:45 ΜΟΝΑΚΟ
06/12ΛΕΙΨΙΑ 21:45 ΜΠΕΣΙΚΤΑΣ
8ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ311003 - 0
2 ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ311003 - 1
3 ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ010011 - 3
4 ΑΠΟΕΛ010010 - 3
Europa League
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1RonaldoΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ2
1Harry KaneΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ2
3YarmolenkoΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ1
3Heung-Min SonΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ1
3Sergio RamosΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ1
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
13/09ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗ 3-0 ΑΠΟΕΛ
13/09ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ 3-1 ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ
26/09ΑΠΟΕΛ 21:45 ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ
26/09ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ 21:45 ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗ
17/10ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗ 21:45 ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ
17/10ΑΠΟΕΛ 21:45 ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ
01/11ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ 21:45 ΑΠΟΕΛ
01/11ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ 21:45 ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗ
21/11ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ 21:45 ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ
21/11ΑΠΟΕΛ 21:45 ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗ
06/12ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ 21:45 ΑΠΟΕΛ
06/12ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗ 21:45 ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ
Champions League : Play Offs
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
15/08ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ 1-0 ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ
23/08ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ 2-1 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ
ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ2-2ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ
 
15/08ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙ 0-0 ΦΚ ΣΤΕΑΟΥΑ
23/08ΦΚ ΣΤΕΑΟΥΑ 1-5 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙ
ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙΣΑ5-1ΦΚ ΣΤΕΑΟΥΑ
 
15/08ΧΟΦΕΝΧΑΪΜ 1-2 ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ
23/08ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ 4-2 ΧΟΦΕΝΧΑΪΜ
ΧΟΦΕΝΧΑΪΜ3-6ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ
 
15/08ΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΪ 0-1 ΤΣΣΚΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ
23/08ΤΣΣΚΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ 2-0 ΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΪ
ΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΪΣ0-3ΤΣΣΚΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ
 
15/08ΑΠΟΕΛ 2-0 ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑ
23/08ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑ 0-0 ΑΠΟΕΛ
ΑΠΟΕΛ2-0ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑ
 
16/08ΝΑΠΟΛΙ 2-0 ΝΙΣ
22/08ΝΙΣ 0-2 ΝΑΠΟΛΙ
ΝΑΠΟΛΙ4-0ΝΙΣ
 
16/08ΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡ 1-2 ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ
22/08ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ 2-2 ΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡ
ΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡ3-4ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ
 
16/08ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΙΡ- 2-1 ΜΑΡΙΜΠΟΡ
22/08ΜΑΡΙΜΠΟΡ 1-0 ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΙΡ-
ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΙΡ-ΣΙ2-2ΜΑΡΙΜΠΟΡ
 
16/08ΣΕΛΤΙΚ 5-0 ΑΣΤΑΝΑ
22/08ΑΣΤΑΝΑ 4-3 ΣΕΛΤΙΚ
ΣΕΛΤΙΚ8-4ΑΣΤΑΝΑ
 
16/08ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 2-1 ΡΙΕΚΑ
22/08ΡΙΕΚΑ 0-1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ3-1ΡΙΕΚΑ
Champions League : 3ος Προκριματικός Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
25/07ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑ 1-0 ΜΠΑΤΕ ΜΠΟΡΙΣ
02/08ΜΠΑΤΕ ΜΠΟΡΙΣ 2-1 ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑ
ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ2-2ΜΠΑΤΕ ΜΠΟΡΙΣ
 
25/07ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ 0-0 ΣΕΡΙΦ ΤΙΡΑΣΠ
01/08ΣΕΡΙΦ ΤΙΡΑΣΠ 1-2 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ
ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ2-1ΣΕΡΙΦ ΤΙΡΑΣΠ
 
25/07ΑΕΚ 0-2 ΤΣΣΚΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ
02/08ΤΣΣΚΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ 1-0 ΑΕΚ
ΑΕΚ0-3ΤΣΣΚΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ
 
25/07ΦΚ ΣΤΕΑΟΥΑ 2-2 ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖ
02/08ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖ 1-4 ΦΚ ΣΤΕΑΟΥΑ
ΦΚ ΣΤΕΑΟΥΑ6-3ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΛΖ
 
25/07ΒΑΡΝΤΑΡ 1-0 ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ
02/08ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ 4-1 ΒΑΡΝΤΑΡ
ΒΑΡΝΤΑΡ2-4ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ
 
25/07ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ 1-3 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
02/08ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 2-2 ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ
ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ3-5ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
 
26/07ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 19:45 ΡΙΕΚΑ
02/08ΡΙΕΚΑ 0-0 ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ0-0ΡΙΕΚΑ
 
26/07ΣΕΛΤΙΚ 21:45 ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ
02/08ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ 0-1 ΣΕΛΤΙΚ
ΣΕΛΤΙΚ1-0ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ
 
02/08ΑΠΟΕΛ 1-0
(4-0)
ΒΙΤ. ΚΟΝΣΤΑΝ
 
02/08ΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡ 2-0 ΚΛΑΜΠ ΜΠΡΙΖ
 
02/08ΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΪ 2-0 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΚΙΕΒ
 
02/08ΧΑΦΝΑΡΦΙΟΡΝΤ 0-1 ΜΑΡΙΜΠΟΡ
 
02/08ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤ 3-1 ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΙΡ-
 
02/08ΑΓΙΑΞ 2-2 ΝΙΣ
 
02/08ΛΕΓΚΙΑ ΒΑΡΣΟ 1-0 ΑΣΤΑΝΑ
 
Champions League : 2ος Προκριματικός Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
11/07ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ 5-0 ΣΑΜΤΡΕΝΤΙΑ
18/07ΣΑΜΤΡΕΝΤΙΑ 0-1 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ
ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ6-0ΣΑΜΤΡΕΝΤΙΑ
 
11/07ΧΙΜΠΕΡΝΙΑΝΣ 0-3 ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
19/07ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 3-0 ΧΙΜΠΕΡΝΙΑΝΣ
ΧΙΜΠΕΡΝΙΑΝΣ ΠΑ0-6ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
 
11/07ΡΙΕΚΑ 2-0 ΝΙΟΥ ΣΕΝΤΣ
18/07ΝΙΟΥ ΣΕΝΤΣ 1-5 ΡΙΕΚΑ
ΡΙΕΚΑ7-1ΝΙΟΥ ΣΕΝΤΣ
 
11/07ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ 2-0 ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΥΣΝΟΣ
18/07ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΥΣΝΟΣ 0-0 ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ
ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ2-0ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΥΣΝΟΣ
 
12/07ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΣ 0-1 ΑΣΤΑΝΑ
18/07ΑΣΤΑΝΑ 1-1 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΣ
ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΣ1-2ΑΣΤΑΝΑ
 
12/07ΜΑΛΜΕ 1-1 ΒΑΡΝΤΑΡ
18/07ΒΑΡΝΤΑΡ 3-1 ΜΑΛΜΕ
ΜΑΛΜΕ2-4ΒΑΡΝΤΑΡ
 
12/07ΖΡΙΝΣΚΙ ΜΟΣΤ 1-2 ΜΑΡΙΜΠΟΡ
19/07ΜΑΡΙΜΠΟΡ 1-1 ΖΡΙΝΣΚΙ ΜΟΣΤ
ΖΡΙΝΣΚΙ ΜΟΣΤΑΡ2-3ΜΑΡΙΜΠΟΡ
 
12/07ΑΠΟΕΛ 1-0 ΝΤΟΥΝΤΕΛΑΝΖ
19/07ΝΤΟΥΝΤΕΛΑΝΖ 0-1 ΑΠΟΕΛ
ΑΠΟΕΛ2-0ΝΤΟΥΝΤΕΛΑΝΖ
 
12/07ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΙΡ- 2-1 ΧΟΝΒΕΝΤ
19/07ΧΟΝΒΕΝΤ 2-3 ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΙΡ-
ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΙΡ-ΣΙ5-3ΧΟΝΒΕΝΤ
 
12/07ΣΕΡΙΦ ΤΙΡΑΣΠ 1-0 ΚΟΥΚΕΣΙ
19/07ΚΟΥΚΕΣΙ 2-1 ΣΕΡΙΦ ΤΙΡΑΣΠ
ΣΕΡΙΦ ΤΙΡΑΣΠΟΛ2-2ΚΟΥΚΕΣΙ
 
12/07ΜΠΑΤΕ ΜΠΟΡΙΣ 1-1 ΑΛΑΣΧΕΡΤ
18/07ΑΛΑΣΧΕΡΤ 1-3 ΜΠΑΤΕ ΜΠΟΡΙΣ
ΜΠΑΤΕ ΜΠΟΡΙΣΟΦ4-2ΑΛΑΣΧΕΡΤ
 
12/07ΖΑΛΓΚΙΡΙΣ ΒΙ 2-1 ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤ
19/07ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤ 4-1 ΖΑΛΓΚΙΡΙΣ ΒΙ
ΖΑΛΓΚΙΡΙΣ ΒΙΛΝ3-5ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤ
 
12/07ΜΑΡΙΕΧΑΜΝ 0-3 ΛΕΓΚΙΑ ΒΑΡΣΟ
19/07ΛΕΓΚΙΑ ΒΑΡΣΟ 6-0 ΜΑΡΙΕΧΑΜΝ
ΜΑΡΙΕΧΑΜΝ0-9ΛΕΓΚΙΑ ΒΑΡΣΟ
 
12/07ΖΙΛΙΝΑ 1-3 ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ
19/07ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ 1-2 ΖΙΛΙΝΑ
ΖΙΛΙΝΑ3-4ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ
 
12/07ΝΤΑΝΤΑΛΚ 1-1 ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ
19/07ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ 1-1
(2-1)
ΝΤΑΝΤΑΛΚ
ΝΤΑΝΤΑΛΚ2-3ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ
 
12/07ΧΑΦΝΑΡΦΙΟΡΝΤ 1-1 ΒΙΚΙΝΓΚΟΥΡ
18/07ΒΙΚΙΝΓΚΟΥΡ 0-2 ΧΑΦΝΑΡΦΙΟΡΝΤ
ΧΑΦΝΑΡΦΙΟΡΝΤΟΥ3-1ΒΙΚΙΝΓΚΟΥΡ
 
14/07ΛΙΝΦΙΛΝΤ 0-2 ΣΕΛΤΙΚ
19/07ΣΕΛΤΙΚ 4-0 ΛΙΝΦΙΛΝΤ
ΛΙΝΦΙΛΝΤ0-6ΣΕΛΤΙΚ
Champions League : 1ος Προκριματικός Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
27/06ΑΛΑΣΧΕΡΤ 1-0 ΣΑΝΤΑ ΚΟΛΟΜΑ
04/07ΣΑΝΤΑ ΚΟΛΟΜΑ 1-1 ΑΛΑΣΧΕΡΤ
ΑΛΑΣΧΕΡΤ2-1ΣΑΝΤΑ ΚΟΛΟΜΑ
 
27/06ΒΙΚΙΝΓΚΟΥΡ 2-1 ΤΡΕΠΣΑ 89
04/07ΤΡΕΠΣΑ 89 1-4 ΒΙΚΙΝΓΚΟΥΡ
ΒΙΚΙΝΓΚΟΥΡ6-2ΤΡΕΠΣΑ 89
 
27/06ΧΙΜΠΕΡΝΙΑΝΣ 2-0 FCI ΤΑΛΙΝ
04/07FCI ΤΑΛΙΝ 0-1 ΧΙΜΠΕΡΝΙΑΝΣ
ΧΙΜΠΕΡΝΙΑΝΣ ΠΑ3-0FCI ΤΑΛΙΝ
 
27/06ΝΙΟΥ ΣΕΝΤΣ 1-2 ΓΙΟΥΡΟΠΑ
04/07ΓΙΟΥΡΟΠΑ 1-2
(1-3)
ΝΙΟΥ ΣΕΝΤΣ
ΝΙΟΥ ΣΕΝΤΣ4-3ΓΙΟΥΡΟΠΑ
 
28/06ΛΙΝΦΙΛΝΤ 1-0 ΛΑ ΦΙΟΡΙΤΑ
04/07ΛΑ ΦΙΟΡΙΤΑ 0-0 ΛΙΝΦΙΛΝΤ
ΛΙΝΦΙΛΝΤ1-0ΛΑ ΦΙΟΡΙΤΑ
Interwetten
Interwetten