Σκωτία : Κύπελλο FA

Σκωτία : Κύπελλο Fa : 4ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
21/01ΡΕΪΝΤΖΕΡΣ2-1ΜΑΔΕΡΓΟΥΕΛ
 
21/01ΑΛΟΑ2-3ΝΤΑΝΦΕΡΜΛΙΝ
 
21/01ΚΙΛΜΑΡΝΟΚ0-1ΧΑΜΙΛΤΟΝ
 
21/01ΡΟΣ ΚΑΟΥΝΤΙ6-2ΝΤΑΝΤΙ ΓΙΟΥΝ
 
21/01ΣΕΝΤ ΤΖΟΝΣΤΟ2-0ΣΤΕΝΧΑΟΥΣΜΙΟ
 
21/01ΝΤΑΝΤΙ0-2ΣΕΝΤ ΜΙΡΕΝ
 
21/01ΣΤΕΡΛΙΝΓΚ ΑΛ2-2ΚΛΑΪΝΤ
31/01ΚΛΑΪΝΤ3-2ΣΤΕΡΛΙΝΓΚ ΑΛ
ΣΤΕΡΛΙΝΓΚ ΑΛΜΠ4-5ΚΛΑΪΝΤ
 
21/01ΠΑΡΤΙΚ ΘΙΣΤΛ4-0ΦΟΡΜΑΡΤΙΝΕ Γ
 
21/01ΕΪΡ0-0ΚΟΥΙΝΣ ΠΑΡΚ
24/01ΚΟΥΙΝΣ ΠΑΡΚ2-2
(2-2)
(4-5)
ΕΪΡ
ΕΪΡ(Π) 2-2ΚΟΥΙΝΣ ΠΑΡΚ
 
21/01ΜΠΟΝΙΡΙΝΓΚ Ρ1-8ΧΙΜΠΕΡΝΙΑΝ
 
21/01ΑΜΠΕΡΝΤΙΝ4-0ΣΤΡΑΝΡΑΕΡ
 
21/01ΛΙΒΙΝΓΚΣΤΟΝ0-1IΣΤ ΦΑΪΦ
 
21/01ΜΟΡΤΟΝ2-0ΦΟΛΚΕΡΚ
 
21/01ΕΛΓΚΙΝ1-2ΙΝΒΕΡΝΕΣ
 
22/01ΡΕΪΘ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ1-1ΧΑΡΤΣ
25/01ΧΑΡΤΣ1-1
(4-2)
ΡΕΪΘ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ
ΡΕΪΘ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ3-5ΧΑΡΤΣ
 
22/01ΑΛΜΠΙΟΝ ΡΟΒΕ0-3ΣΕΛΤΙΚ
 
Σκωτία : Κύπελλο Fa : 3ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
26/11/2016ΜΠΟΝΙΡΙΝΓΚ Ρ0-0ΝΤΑΜΠΑΡΤΟΝ
06/12/2016ΝΤΑΜΠΑΡΤΟΝ0-1ΜΠΟΝΙΡΙΝΓΚ Ρ
ΜΠΟΝΙΡΙΝΓΚ ΡΟΣ1-0ΝΤΑΜΠΑΡΤΟΝ
 
26/11/2016ΠΙΤΕΡΧΕΝΤ0-1ΑΛΟΑ
 
26/11/2016ΕΡΝΤΡΙ ΓΙΟΥΝ1-2ΛΙΒΙΝΓΚΣΤΟΝ
 
26/11/2016MΠΑΚΙ ΘΙΣΤΛ3-5ΝΤΑΝΦΕΡΜΛΙΝ
 
26/11/2016ΦΟΡΡΕΣ ΜΕΧΑΝ2-2ΣΤΕΝΧΑΟΥΣΜΙΟ
03/12/2016ΣΤΕΝΧΑΟΥΣΜΙΟ3-1ΦΟΡΡΕΣ ΜΕΧΑΝ
ΦΟΡΡΕΣ ΜΕΧΑΝΙΚ3-5ΣΤΕΝΧΑΟΥΣΜΙΟ
 
26/11/2016ΕΛΓΚΙΝ8-1ΧΑΒΙΚ ΡΟΓΙΑΛ
 
29/11/2016ΜΠΡΕΧΙΝ0-1ΕΪΡ
 
29/11/2016ΑΛΜΠΙΟΝ ΡΟΒΕ2-1ΚΟΥΙΝ ΟΦ ΣΑΟ
 
29/11/2016IΣΤ ΦΑΪΦ1-1ΕΔΙΒΟΥΡΓΟ
07/12/2016ΕΔΙΒΟΥΡΓΟ0-1IΣΤ ΦΑΪΦ
IΣΤ ΦΑΪΦ2-1ΕΔΙΒΟΥΡΓΟ
 
29/11/2016ΚΟΥΙΝΣ ΠΑΡΚ2-0ΜΟΝΤΡΟΟΥΖ
 
29/11/2016ΣΕΝΤ ΜΙΡΕΝ5-1ΣΠΑΡΤΑΝΣ
 
03/12/2016ΜΠΕΙΘ ΤΖΟΥΝΙ0-6ΜΟΡΤΟΝ
 
03/12/2016ΣΤΡΑΝΡΑΕΡ2-1ΙΣΤ ΚΙΛΜΠΡΑΪ
 
03/12/2016ΦΟΡΜΑΡΤΙΝΕ Γ4-0ΑΝΝΑΝ ΑΘΛΕΤΙ
 
03/12/2016ΣΤΕΡΛΙΝΓΚ ΑΛ2-0ΓΟΥΙΚ ΑΚΑΝΤΕ
 
06/12/2016ΚΛΑΪΝΤ5-0ΑΡΜΠΡΟΟΥΘ
 
Σκωτία : Κύπελλο Fa : 2ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
13/10ΕΔΙΒΟΥΡΓΟ0-1ΣΤΕΝΧΑΟΥΣΜΙΟ
 
14/10ΜΠΑΝΚΣ Ο ΝΤΙ2-0ΣΕΛΚΙΡΚ
 
14/10ΣΤΕΡΛΙΝΓΚ ΑΛ3-5ΛΟΘΙΑΝ ΘΙΣΤΛ
 
14/10ΣΠΑΡΤΑΝΣ5-0ΚΛΑΣΝΑΚΟΥΝΤΙ
 
14/10ΠΙΤΕΡΧΕΝΤ9-0ΚΟΛΒΙΛ ΠΑΡΚ
 
14/10ΝΕΡΝ ΚΑΟΥΝΤΙ1-2ΚΟΒΕ ΡΕΪΝΤΖΕ
 
14/10ΜΟΝΤΡΟΟΥΖ4-1ΣΤΕΡΛΙΝΓΚ
 
14/10ΚΕΪΘ0-3ΚΛΑΪΝΤ
 
14/10ΦΟΡΜΑΡΤΙΝΕ Γ4-0ΙΣΤ ΣΤΕΡΛΙΝΓ
 
14/10ΕΛΓΚΙΝ3-1ΕΝΤΟΥΣΠΟΡΤ Α
 
14/10ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ0-2ΦΡΑΣΕΡΜΠΡΟ
 
14/10ΝΤΕΒΕΡΟΝΒΕΪΛ0-2ΓΚΛΕΝΑΦΤΟΝ Α
 
14/10ΚΑΟΥΝΤΕΝΜΠΙΘ0-1ΙΣΤ ΚΙΛΜΠΡΑΪ
 
14/10ΣΙΒΙΛ ΣΤΡΟΛΕ0-5ΜΠΡΟΡΑ ΡΕΪΝΤ
 
14/10ΜΠΕΡΓΟΥΙΚ1-0ΑΝΝΑΝ ΑΘΛΕΤΙ
 
14/10MΠΑΚΙ ΘΙΣΤΛ6-2ΓΛΑΣΚΩΒΗ
 
Σκωτία : Κύπελλο Fa : 1ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
22/09ΣΠΑΡΤΑΝΣ3-0ΒΕΙΛ ΟΦ ΛΕΙΘ
 
23/094-0ΧΑΝΤΛΙ
 
23/09ΣΕΛΚΙΡΚ4-0ΓΚΡΕΤΝΑ 2008
 
23/09ΝΑΪΡΝ ΚΑΟΥΝΤ1-0ΓΟΥΑΪΤΧΙΛ
 
23/09ΛΟΘΙΑΝ ΘΙΣΤΛ3-2ΙΝΒΕΡΟΥΡΙΕ Λ
 
23/09ΓΚΛΕΝΑΦΤΟΝ Α4-0ΘΡΑΙΒ
 
23/09ΦΕΡΙΝΤΙΝ0-2ΚΙΘ
 
23/09ΦΡΕΪΖΕΡΜΠΟΥΡ2-1ΦΟΡΡΕΣ ΜΕΧΑΝ
 
23/09ΦΟΡΜΑΡΤΙΝΕ Γ2-1ΤΟΥΡΙΦ ΓΙΟΥΝ
 
23/09ΕΝΤΟΥΣΠΟΡΤ Α1-1ΡΟΟΥΘΣ
30/09ΡΟΟΥΘΣ1-3ΕΝΤΟΥΣΠΟΡΤ Α
ΕΝΤΟΥΣΠΟΡΤ ΑΚΑ4-2ΡΟΟΥΘΣ
 
23/09ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ2-1ΛΟΣΙΜΑΟΥΘ
 
23/09ΝΤΕΒΕΡΟΝΒΕΪΛ3-1ΧΑΒΙΚ ΡΟΓΙΑΛ
 
23/09ΜΠΡΟΡΑ ΡΕΪΝΤ5-0ΓΚΙΡΒΑΝ
 
23/09ΓΟΥΙΚ ΑΚΑΝΤΕ2-2ΣΤΕΡΛΙΝΓΚ
30/09ΣΤΕΡΛΙΝΓΚ1-0ΓΟΥΙΚ ΑΚΑΝΤΕ
ΓΟΥΙΚ ΑΚΑΝΤΕΜΙ2-3ΣΤΕΡΛΙΝΓΚ
 
23/09ΚΟΛΒΙΛ ΠΑΡΚ2-1ΚΑΜΠΕΡΝΟΛΝΤ
 
23/09ΚΛΑΧΝΑΚΟΥΝΤΙ8-0ΦΟΡΤ ΓΟΥΙΛΙΑ
 
23/09ΣΙΒΙΛ ΣΕΡΒΙΣ2-1ΣΤΡΑΘΣΠΕΫ ΘΙ
 
24/09BSC ΓΛΑΣΚΩΒΗ1-0ΝΤΑΛΜΠΙΤΙ ΣΤ
 
Interwetten
Interwetten