Ρωσσία : 1η κατηγορία

ΡΩΣΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : ΠΛΕΪΟΦ ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΥ : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 KAMAZ674819101953 - 46
2 ΓΕΝΙΣΕΪ ΚΡΑΣΝΟΓΙΑΡΣΚ664817151653 - 53
3 ΣΚΑ ΒΛΑΔΙΒΟΣΤΟΚ624816141857 - 66
4 ΤΟΡΠΕΝΤΟ ΒΛΑΝΤΙΜΙΡ614817102162 - 73
5 ΓΚΑΖΟΒΙΚ ΟΡΕΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ594814171754 - 52
6 ΜΠΑΛΤΙΚΑ594814171742 - 54
7 ΒΟΛΓΚΑΡ ΓΚΑΖΠΡΟΜ594815141944 - 57
8 ΚΙΜΚΙ594816112154 - 74
9 ΛΟΥΧ ΒΛΑΔΙΒΟΣΤΟΚ544811211637 - 39
10 ΤΣΕΡΝΟΜΟΡΕΤΣ524814102440 - 45
11 ΒΟΡΟΝΕΖ40489132634 - 59
Υποβιβασμός
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
ΡΩΣΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : ΠΛΕΪΟΦ ΑΝΟΔΟΥ : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΜΟΡΝΤΟΒΙΑ ΣΑΡΑΝΣΚ1005229131091 - 56
2 ΑΛΑΝΙΑ975228131166 - 39
3 ΝΙΖΝΙ ΝΟΒΓΚΟΡΟΝΤ94522971676 - 58
4 ΣΙΝΙΚ855225101770 - 56
5 ΟΥΡΑΛΑΝ785219211274 - 52
6 ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Β785222121862 - 57
7 ΣΙΜΠΙΡ ΝΟΒΟΣΙΜΠΙΡΣΚ765219191476 - 57
8 ΤΟΡΠΕΝΤΟ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ685217171863 - 53
ΆνοδοςPlay offs
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1ΓΕΝΙΣΕΪ ΚΡΑΣΝΟΓΙΑΡΣΚ5223164346 - 18
2ΓΚΑΖΟΒΙΚ ΟΡΕΝΜΠ.4823153531 - 20
3ΚΡΙΛΙΑ4723152635 - 14
4ΤΑΜΠΟΦ3923123836 - 24
5ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ3823108532 - 26
6ΒΑΛΤΙΚΑ ΚΑΛΙΝΙΓΚΡΑΝΤ3623113931 - 27
7ΣΙΜΠΙΡ ΝΟΒΟΣΙΜΠΙΡΣΚ3623106726 - 20
8ΓΙΑΡΟΣΛΑΒ ΣΙΝΙΚ3423104927 - 26
9ΒΟΛΓΑΡ-ΓΚΑΖΠΡΟΜ ΑΣΤΡ332396827 - 24
10ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚ 23023931132 - 41
11ΑΒΑΝΓΚΑΡΝΤ ΚΟΥΡΣΚ272369825 - 32
12ΟΛΥΜΠΙΕΤΣ ΝΤΑΣ2623751122 - 30
13ΚΙΜΚΙ2623751121 - 31
14ΚΟΥΜΠΑΝ262368931 - 34
15ΤΙΟΥΜΕΝ262368926 - 30
16ΤΟΜ ΤΟΣΚ2423661119 - 33
17ΒΛΑΔΙΒΟΣΤΟΚ242359920 - 28
18ΖΕΝΙΤ ΙΙ2123561231 - 38
19ΦΑΚΕΛ ΒΟΡΕΝΕΣΧ2123561213 - 29
20ΡΟΤΟΡ ΦΟΛΓΚΟΓΚΡΑΝΤ2023481125 - 31
ΆνοδοςPlay offsΥποβιβασμός
Φόρμα ομάδων
#ΟμάδαΤελευταία 8
1ΓΕΝΙΣΕΪ ΚΡΑΣΝΟΓΙΑΡΣΚΙΝΝΝΙΙΗΝ
2ΓΚΑΖΟΒΙΚ ΟΡΕΝΜΠ.ΝΝΝΙΝΝΝΝ
3ΚΡΙΛΙΑΝΗΙΗΝΝΗΝ
4ΤΑΜΠΟΦΗΙΗΝΗΝΝΗ
5ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣΗΙΙΗΙΙΙΝ
6ΒΑΛΤΙΚΑ ΚΑΛΙΝΙΓΚΡΑΝΤΗΝΗΝΗΗΗΝ
7ΣΙΜΠΙΡ ΝΟΒΟΣΙΜΠΙΡΣΚΙΗΗΗΝΙΝΝ
8ΓΙΑΡΟΣΛΑΒ ΣΙΝΙΚΝΝΝΗΗΙΙΗ
9ΒΟΛΓΑΡ-ΓΚΑΖΠΡΟΜ ΑΣΤΡΗΗΗΝΝΙΙΗ
10ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚ 2ΝΗΙΝΗΗΗΗ
11ΑΒΑΝΓΚΑΡΝΤ ΚΟΥΡΣΚΗΝΗΙΝΗΝΙ
12ΟΛΥΜΠΙΕΤΣ ΝΤΑΣΝΝΗΝΗΙΝΝ
13ΚΙΜΚΙΝΗΙΝΝΙΗΗ
14ΚΟΥΜΠΑΝΝΙΝΝΗΙΙΗ
15ΤΙΟΥΜΕΝΙΗΝΗΙΝΙΝ
16ΤΟΜ ΤΟΣΚΙΗΝΗΙΙΝΙ
17ΒΛΑΔΙΒΟΣΤΟΚΙΙΝΗΙΙΙΝ
18ΖΕΝΙΤ ΙΙΗΝΙΗΙΗΗΗ
19ΦΑΚΕΛ ΒΟΡΕΝΕΣΧΗΝΗΗΝΙΙΗ
20ΡΟΤΟΡ ΦΟΛΓΚΟΓΚΡΑΝΤΙΗΙΝΗΙΙΗ
Επόμενα προγραμματισμένα παιχνίδια
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΏραΦιλοξενούμενη
18/11ΣΙΜΠΙΡ ΝΟΒΟΣΙΜΠ12:00ΡΟΤΟΡ ΦΟΛΓΚΟΓΚΡ
18/11ΓΕΝΙΣΕΪ ΚΡΑΣΝΟΓ12:00ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚ 2
18/11ΓΚΑΖΟΒΙΚ ΟΡΕΝΜΠ13:00ΦΑΚΕΛ ΒΟΡΕΝΕΣΧ
18/11ΓΙΑΡΟΣΛΑΒ ΣΙΝΙΚ14:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΕΤΣ ΝΤΑΣ
18/11ΒΟΛΓΑΡ-ΓΚΑΖΠΡΟΜ14:00ΚΡΙΛΙΑ
18/11ΒΑΛΤΙΚΑ ΚΑΛΙΝΙΓ15:00ΑΒΑΝΓΚΑΡΝΤ ΚΟΥΡ
18/11ΚΟΥΜΠΑΝ16:00ΤΙΟΥΜΕΝ
18/11ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ Π17:00ΒΛΑΔΙΒΟΣΤΟΚ
18/11ΚΙΜΚΙ17:30ΤΟΜ ΤΟΣΚ
19/11ΤΑΜΠΟΦ12:00ΖΕΝΙΤ ΙΙ
Τελευταία αποτελέσματα
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη
12/11ΖΕΝΙΤ ΙΙ1-2ΓΚΑΖΟΒΙΚ ΟΡΕΝΜΠ
12/11ΒΑΛΤΙΚΑ ΚΑΛΙΝΙΓ6-0ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚ 2
12/11ΚΟΥΜΠΑΝ0-1ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ Π
12/11ΚΡΙΛΙΑ2-0ΚΙΜΚΙ
12/11ΦΑΚΕΛ ΒΟΡΕΝΕΣΧ0-1ΣΙΜΠΙΡ ΝΟΒΟΣΙΜΠ
12/11ΓΕΝΙΣΕΪ ΚΡΑΣΝΟΓ2-0ΤΑΜΠΟΦ
12/11ΑΒΑΝΓΚΑΡΝΤ ΚΟΥΡ3-3ΤΟΜ ΤΟΣΚ
12/11ΒΛΑΔΙΒΟΣΤΟΚ3-1ΓΙΑΡΟΣΛΑΒ ΣΙΝΙΚ
12/11ΟΛΥΜΠΙΕΤΣ ΝΤΑΣ2-1ΒΟΛΓΑΡ-ΓΚΑΖΠΡΟΜ
12/11ΡΟΤΟΡ ΦΟΛΓΚΟΓΚΡ1-2ΤΙΟΥΜΕΝ
Interwetten
Interwetten