Ρωσσία : 1η κατηγορία

ΡΩΣΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : ΠΛΕΪΟΦ ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΥ : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 KAMAZ674819101953 - 46
2 ΓΕΝΙΣΕΪ ΚΡΑΣΝΟΓΙΑΡΣΚ664817151653 - 53
3 ΣΚΑ ΒΛΑΔΙΒΟΣΤΟΚ624816141857 - 66
4 ΤΟΡΠΕΝΤΟ ΒΛΑΝΤΙΜΙΡ614817102162 - 73
5 ΓΚΑΖΟΒΙΚ ΟΡΕΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ594814171754 - 52
6 ΜΠΑΛΤΙΚΑ594814171742 - 54
7 ΒΟΛΓΚΑΡ ΓΚΑΖΠΡΟΜ594815141944 - 57
8 ΚΙΜΚΙ594816112154 - 74
9 ΛΟΥΧ ΒΛΑΔΙΒΟΣΤΟΚ544811211637 - 39
10 ΤΣΕΡΝΟΜΟΡΕΤΣ524814102440 - 45
11 ΒΟΡΟΝΕΖ40489132634 - 59
Υποβιβασμός
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
ΡΩΣΙΑ : 1η ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : ΠΛΕΪΟΦ ΑΝΟΔΟΥ : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΜΟΡΝΤΟΒΙΑ ΣΑΡΑΝΣΚ1005229131091 - 56
2 ΑΛΑΝΙΑ975228131166 - 39
3 ΝΙΖΝΙ ΝΟΒΓΚΟΡΟΝΤ94522971676 - 58
4 ΣΙΝΙΚ855225101770 - 56
5 ΟΥΡΑΛΑΝ785219211274 - 52
6 ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Β785222121862 - 57
7 ΣΙΜΠΙΡ ΝΟΒΟΣΙΜΠΙΡΣΚ765219191476 - 57
8 ΤΟΡΠΕΝΤΟ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ685217171863 - 53
ΆνοδοςPlay offs
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1ΓΕΝΙΣΕΪ ΚΡΑΣΝΟΓΙΑΡΣΚ3414111231 - 12
2ΚΡΙΛΙΑ3414111225 - 6
3ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ291492322 - 15
4ΤΑΜΠΟΦ261482422 - 13
5ΒΟΛΓΑΡ-ΓΚΑΖΠΡΟΜ ΑΣΤΡ251474318 - 10
6ΣΙΜΠΙΡ ΝΟΒΟΣΙΜΠΙΡΣΚ241473417 - 11
7ΒΑΛΤΙΚΑ ΚΑΛΙΝΙΓΚΡΑΝΤ241473417 - 15
8ΓΙΑΡΟΣΛΑΒ ΣΙΝΙΚ231472520 - 15
9ΓΚΑΖΟΒΙΚ ΟΡΕΝΜΠ.231472518 - 17
10ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚ 2231472522 - 22
11ΑΒΑΝΓΚΑΡΝΤ ΚΟΥΡΣΚ161437414 - 17
12ΤΟΜ ΤΟΣΚ141442812 - 23
13ΚΟΥΜΠΑΝ141435622 - 27
14ΖΕΝΙΤ ΙΙ131434719 - 23
15ΚΙΜΚΙ121433813 - 20
16ΒΛΑΔΙΒΟΣΤΟΚ121433812 - 22
17ΦΑΚΕΛ ΒΟΡΕΝΕΣΧ121433810 - 24
18ΤΙΟΥΜΕΝ111425713 - 20
19ΡΟΤΟΡ ΦΟΛΓΚΟΓΚΡΑΝΤ101424816 - 22
20ΟΛΥΜΠΙΕΤΣ ΝΤΑΣ101424811 - 20
ΆνοδοςPlay offsΥποβιβασμός
Φόρμα ομάδων
#ΟμάδαΤελευταία 8
1ΓΕΝΙΣΕΪ ΚΡΑΣΝΟΓΙΑΡΣΚΝΝΝΝΝΙΝΝ
2ΚΡΙΛΙΑΝΝΝΝΗΝΝΝ
3ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣΝΗΝΝΙΝΗΝ
4ΤΑΜΠΟΦΝΝΝΙΝΗΝΙ
5ΒΟΛΓΑΡ-ΓΚΑΖΠΡΟΜ ΑΣΤΡΗΝΙΗΙΝΙΝ
6ΣΙΜΠΙΡ ΝΟΒΟΣΙΜΠΙΡΣΚΝΝΙΗΝΝΙΝ
7ΒΑΛΤΙΚΑ ΚΑΛΙΝΙΓΚΡΑΝΤΗΗΗΝΝΝΙΗ
8ΓΙΑΡΟΣΛΑΒ ΣΙΝΙΚΗΝΝΝΝΗΗΗ
9ΓΚΑΖΟΒΙΚ ΟΡΕΝΜΠ.ΙΗΝΝΝΙΝΗ
10ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚ 2ΝΝΙΝΗΝΗΝ
11ΑΒΑΝΓΚΑΡΝΤ ΚΟΥΡΣΚΙΗΙΙΗΝΝΙ
12ΤΟΜ ΤΟΣΚΝΗΗΙΗΙΗΗ
13ΚΟΥΜΠΑΝΗΝΗΗΗΙΙΙ
14ΖΕΝΙΤ ΙΙΗΝΗΙΝΗΙΙ
15ΚΙΜΚΙΙΗΗΗΙΗΗΙ
16ΒΛΑΔΙΒΟΣΤΟΚΝΗΗΙΝΗΗΙ
17ΦΑΚΕΛ ΒΟΡΕΝΕΣΧΗΗΝΗΗΗΝΙ
18ΤΙΟΥΜΕΝΗΝΗΙΙΗΝΗ
19ΡΟΤΟΡ ΦΟΛΓΚΟΓΚΡΑΝΤΙΗΙΗΗΝΗΙ
20ΟΛΥΜΠΙΕΤΣ ΝΤΑΣΗΗΙΗΗΗΙΗ
Επόμενα προγραμματισμένα παιχνίδια
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΏραΦιλοξενούμενη
24/09ΒΛΑΔΙΒΟΣΤΟΚ11:00ΦΑΚΕΛ ΒΟΡΕΝΕΣΧ
24/09ΣΙΜΠΙΡ ΝΟΒΟΣΙΜΠ13:00ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ Π
24/09ΓΕΝΙΣΕΪ ΚΡΑΣΝΟΓ13:00ΚΡΙΛΙΑ
24/09ΡΟΤΟΡ ΦΟΛΓΚΟΓΚΡ14:00ΚΟΥΜΠΑΝ
24/09ΤΙΟΥΜΕΝ15:00ΑΒΑΝΓΚΑΡΝΤ ΚΟΥΡ
24/09ΓΚΑΖΟΒΙΚ ΟΡΕΝΜΠ15:00ΓΙΑΡΟΣΛΑΒ ΣΙΝΙΚ
24/09ΤΑΜΠΟΦ15:00ΒΟΛΓΑΡ-ΓΚΑΖΠΡΟΜ
24/09ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚ 216:00ΚΙΜΚΙ
24/09ΖΕΝΙΤ ΙΙ17:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΕΤΣ ΝΤΑΣ
24/09ΒΑΛΤΙΚΑ ΚΑΛΙΝΙΓ18:00ΤΟΜ ΤΟΣΚ
Τελευταία αποτελέσματα
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη
16/09ΚΡΙΛΙΑ3-0ΒΑΛΤΙΚΑ ΚΑΛΙΝΙΓ
16/09ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ Π2-0ΤΙΟΥΜΕΝ
16/09ΒΟΛΓΑΡ-ΓΚΑΖΠΡΟΜ2-0ΓΚΑΖΟΒΙΚ ΟΡΕΝΜΠ
16/09ΚΙΜΚΙ1-1ΤΑΜΠΟΦ
16/09ΚΟΥΜΠΑΝ2-2ΦΑΚΕΛ ΒΟΡΕΝΕΣΧ
16/09ΒΛΑΔΙΒΟΣΤΟΚ1-1ΖΕΝΙΤ ΙΙ
16/09ΓΙΑΡΟΣΛΑΒ ΣΙΝΙΚ0-1ΣΙΜΠΙΡ ΝΟΒΟΣΙΜΠ
16/09ΟΛΥΜΠΙΕΤΣ ΝΤΑΣ0-2ΓΕΝΙΣΕΪ ΚΡΑΣΝΟΓ
16/09ΑΒΑΝΓΚΑΡΝΤ ΚΟΥΡ0-0ΡΟΤΟΡ ΦΟΛΓΚΟΓΚΡ
16/09ΤΟΜ ΤΟΣΚ1-2ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚ 2
Interwetten
Interwetten