Προκριματικά Euro U21

1ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΕΛΛΑΔΑ U21622007 - 1
2 ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ U21431112 - 3
3 ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ U21311003 - 0
4 ΜΟΛΔΑΒΙΑ U21331023 - 8
5 ΤΣΕΧΙΑ U21110101 - 1
6 ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΝΟ U21020020 - 3
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
07/06ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ U 1-0 ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΝΟ U
13/06ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΝΟ U 0-2 ΜΟΛΔΑΒΙΑ U21
31/08ΜΟΛΔΑΒΙΑ U21 0-3 ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ U21
01/09ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ U 0-2 ΕΛΛΑΔΑ U21
04/09ΕΛΛΑΔΑ U21 5-1 ΜΟΛΔΑΒΙΑ U21
05/09ΤΣΕΧΙΑ U21 1-1 ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ U
05/10ΜΟΛΔΑΒΙΑ U21 13:00 ΕΛΛΑΔΑ U21
05/10ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ U21 13:00 ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ U
09/10ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ U21 13:00 ΤΣΕΧΙΑ U21
10/10ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ U 13:00 ΜΟΛΔΑΒΙΑ U21
10/10ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΝΟ U 13:00 ΕΛΛΑΔΑ U21
08/11ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ U21 13:00 ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΝΟ U
11/11ΤΣΕΧΙΑ U21 13:00 ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΝΟ U
13/11ΕΛΛΑΔΑ U21 13:00 ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ U21
14/11ΜΟΛΔΑΒΙΑ U21 13:00 ΤΣΕΧΙΑ U21
22/03/2018ΕΛΛΑΔΑ U21 13:00 ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΝΟ U
23/03/2018ΤΣΕΧΙΑ U21 13:00 ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ U21
25/03/2018ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΝΟ U 13:00 ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ U
27/03/2018ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ U21 13:00 ΜΟΛΔΑΒΙΑ U21
27/03/2018ΕΛΛΑΔΑ U21 13:00 ΤΣΕΧΙΑ U21
05/09/2018ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΝΟ U 13:00 ΤΣΕΧΙΑ U21
06/09/2018ΜΟΛΔΑΒΙΑ U21 13:00 ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ U
10/09/2018ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ U 13:00 ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ U21
10/09/2018ΤΣΕΧΙΑ U21 13:00 ΕΛΛΑΔΑ U21
11/09/2018ΜΟΛΔΑΒΙΑ U21 13:00 ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΝΟ U
11/10/2018ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ U 13:00 ΤΣΕΧΙΑ U21
12/10/2018ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ U21 13:00 ΕΛΛΑΔΑ U21
15/10/2018ΕΛΛΑΔΑ U21 13:00 ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ U
15/10/2018ΤΣΕΧΙΑ U21 13:00 ΜΟΛΔΑΒΙΑ U21
16/10/2018ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΝΟ U 13:00 ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ U21
2ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ U21622003 - 1
2 Β. ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21632013 - 2
3 ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑ U21431113 - 3
4 ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ U21311001 - 0
5 ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ U21140132 - 5
6 ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21010012 - 3
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
08/06ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ U21 1-2 Β. ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ
12/06ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑ U21 0-0 ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ U21
31/08Β. ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ 1-0 ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑ U21
01/09ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ U21 1-2 ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ U21
04/09ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21 2-3 ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑ U21
05/09ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ U21 1-0 Β. ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ
05/09ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ U21 0-1 ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ U21
05/10ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ U21 13:00 ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21
10/10ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑ U21 13:00 ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21
10/10Β. ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ 13:00 ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ U21
10/10ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ U21 13:00 ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ U21
09/11ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ U21 13:00 ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21
10/11ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑ U21 13:00 Β. ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ
14/11ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ U21 13:00 ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21
14/11ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ U21 13:00 ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ U21
22/03/2018Β. ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ 13:00 ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ U21
23/03/2018ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑ U21 13:00 ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ U21
26/03/2018Β. ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ 13:00 ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21
27/03/2018ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ U21 13:00 ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ U21
27/03/2018ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ U21 13:00 ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑ U21
06/09/2018ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ U21 13:00 ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑ U21
06/09/2018ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21 13:00 ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ U21
11/09/2018ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21 13:00 ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ U21
11/09/2018ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ U21 13:00 Β. ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ
11/10/2018ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21 13:00 Β. ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ
11/10/2018ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑ U21 13:00 ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ U21
12/10/2018ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ U21 13:00 ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ U21
16/10/2018ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ U21 13:00 ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑ U21
16/10/2018ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21 13:00 ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ U21
16/10/2018Β. ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ 13:00 ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ U21
3ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΔΑΝΙΑ U21622009 - 0
2 ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ U21311003 - 0
3 ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ U21321013 - 6
4 ΝΗΣΟΙ ΦΕΡΟΕΣ U21130121 - 7
5 ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21110101 - 1
6 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ U21010010 - 3
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
08/06ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ U2 3-0 ΝΗΣΟΙ ΦΕΡΟΕΣ
31/08ΝΗΣΟΙ ΦΕΡΟΕΣ 0-3 ΔΑΝΙΑ U21
01/09ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ U21 0-3 ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ U21
05/09ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ U2 1-1 ΝΗΣΟΙ ΦΕΡΟΕΣ
05/09ΔΑΝΙΑ U21 6-0 ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ U2
06/10ΔΑΝΙΑ U21 21:00 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ U21
06/10ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ U21 21:00 ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ U2
10/10ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ U2 21:00 ΔΑΝΙΑ U21
10/10ΝΗΣΟΙ ΦΕΡΟΕΣ 21:00 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ U21
10/10ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ U2 21:00 ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ U21
10/11ΝΗΣΟΙ ΦΕΡΟΕΣ 21:00 ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ U21
10/11ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ U21 21:00 ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ U2
14/11ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ U21 21:00 ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ U2
14/11ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ U21 21:00 ΔΑΝΙΑ U21
23/03/2018ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ U21 21:00 ΝΗΣΟΙ ΦΕΡΟΕΣ
23/03/2018ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ U2 21:00 ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ U2
27/03/2018ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ U21 21:00 ΔΑΝΙΑ U21
27/03/2018ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ U21 21:00 ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ U2
08/06/2018ΝΗΣΟΙ ΦΕΡΟΕΣ 21:00 ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ U2
07/09/2018ΔΑΝΙΑ U21 21:00 ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ U2
07/09/2018ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ U21 21:00 ΝΗΣΟΙ ΦΕΡΟΕΣ
07/09/2018ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ U2 21:00 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ U21
11/09/2018ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ U2 21:00 ΔΑΝΙΑ U21
11/09/2018ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ U2 21:00 ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ U21
12/10/2018ΔΑΝΙΑ U21 21:00 ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ U21
12/10/2018ΝΗΣΟΙ ΦΕΡΟΕΣ 21:00 ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ U2
12/10/2018ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ U2 21:00 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ U21
16/10/2018ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ U2 21:00 ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ U2
16/10/2018ΔΑΝΙΑ U21 21:00 ΝΗΣΟΙ ΦΕΡΟΕΣ
16/10/2018ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ U21 21:00 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ U21
4ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ U21421107 - 1
2 ΑΓΓΛΙΑ U21421104 - 1
3 ΣΚΩΤΙΑ U21311002 - 0
4 ΛΕΤΟΝΙΑ U21230211 - 4
5 ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21120111 - 3
6 ΑΝΔΟΡΡΑ U21120110 - 6
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
10/06ΛΕΤΟΝΙΑ U21 0-0 ΑΝΔΟΡΡΑ U21
01/09ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21 1-1 ΑΓΓΛΙΑ U21
01/09ΛΕΤΟΝΙΑ U21 1-1 ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ U21
05/09ΑΓΓΛΙΑ U21 3-0 ΛΕΤΟΝΙΑ U21
05/09ΑΝΔΟΡΡΑ U21 0-6 ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ U21
05/09ΣΚΩΤΙΑ U21 2-0 ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21
06/10ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21 13:00 ΛΕΤΟΝΙΑ U21
06/10ΑΓΓΛΙΑ U21 13:00 ΣΚΩΤΙΑ U21
10/10ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ U21 13:00 ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21
10/10ΑΝΔΟΡΡΑ U21 13:00 ΑΓΓΛΙΑ U21
10/10ΛΕΤΟΝΙΑ U21 13:00 ΣΚΩΤΙΑ U21
10/11ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21 13:00 ΑΝΔΟΡΡΑ U21
10/11ΣΚΩΤΙΑ U21 13:00 ΛΕΤΟΝΙΑ U21
10/11ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ U21 13:00 ΑΓΓΛΙΑ U21
14/11ΣΚΩΤΙΑ U21 13:00 ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ U21
23/03/2018ΑΝΔΟΡΡΑ U21 13:00 ΣΚΩΤΙΑ U21
27/03/2018ΑΝΔΟΡΡΑ U21 13:00 ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21
27/03/2018ΑΓΓΛΙΑ U21 13:00 ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ U21
06/09/2018ΣΚΩΤΙΑ U21 13:00 ΑΝΔΟΡΡΑ U21
06/09/2018ΑΓΓΛΙΑ U21 13:00 ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21
07/09/2018ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ U21 13:00 ΛΕΤΟΝΙΑ U21
11/09/2018ΛΕΤΟΝΙΑ U21 13:00 ΑΓΓΛΙΑ U21
11/09/2018ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ U21 13:00 ΑΝΔΟΡΡΑ U21
11/09/2018ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21 13:00 ΣΚΩΤΙΑ U21
11/10/2018ΑΓΓΛΙΑ U21 13:00 ΑΝΔΟΡΡΑ U21
12/10/2018ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ U21 13:00 ΣΚΩΤΙΑ U21
12/10/2018ΛΕΤΟΝΙΑ U21 13:00 ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21
16/10/2018ΑΝΔΟΡΡΑ U21 13:00 ΛΕΤΟΝΙΑ U21
16/10/2018ΣΚΩΤΙΑ U21 13:00 ΑΓΓΛΙΑ U21
16/10/2018ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21 13:00 ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ U21
5ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21622004 - 1
2 ΚΟΣΟΒΟ U21642026 - 4
3 ΙΣΡΑΗΛ U21421103 - 1
4 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ U21311001 - 0
5 ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ U21130122 - 6
6 ΑΖΕΡΜΠΑΪΤΖΑΝ U21020022 - 6
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
25/03ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21 1-0 ΚΟΣΟΒΟ U21
12/06ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ U21 0-3 ΚΟΣΟΒΟ U21
31/08ΙΣΡΑΗΛ U21 3-1 ΑΖΕΡΜΠΑΪΤΖΑΝ
01/09ΚΟΣΟΒΟ U21 3-2 ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ U21
05/09ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ U21 1-0 ΚΟΣΟΒΟ U21
05/09ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ U21 0-0 ΙΣΡΑΗΛ U21
05/09ΑΖΕΡΜΠΑΪΤΖΑΝ 1-3 ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21
05/10ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21 13:00 ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ U21
06/10ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ U21 13:00 ΑΖΕΡΜΠΑΪΤΖΑΝ
09/10ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21 13:00 ΙΣΡΑΗΛ U21
10/10ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ U21 13:00 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ U21
09/11ΚΟΣΟΒΟ U21 13:00 ΙΣΡΑΗΛ U21
09/11ΑΖΕΡΜΠΑΪΤΖΑΝ 13:00 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ U21
14/11ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ U21 13:00 ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21
14/11ΑΖΕΡΜΠΑΪΤΖΑΝ 13:00 ΚΟΣΟΒΟ U21
14/11ΙΣΡΑΗΛ U21 13:00 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ U21
22/03/2018ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ U21 13:00 ΙΣΡΑΗΛ U21
22/03/2018ΚΟΣΟΒΟ U21 13:00 ΑΖΕΡΜΠΑΪΤΖΑΝ
27/03/2018ΚΟΣΟΒΟ U21 13:00 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ U21
27/03/2018ΙΣΡΑΗΛ U21 13:00 ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ U21
27/03/2018ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21 13:00 ΑΖΕΡΜΠΑΪΤΖΑΝ
06/09/2018ΑΖΕΡΜΠΑΪΤΖΑΝ 13:00 ΙΣΡΑΗΛ U21
07/09/2018ΚΟΣΟΒΟ U21 13:00 ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21
11/09/2018ΑΖΕΡΜΠΑΪΤΖΑΝ 13:00 ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ U21
11/09/2018ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21 13:00 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ U21
11/10/2018ΙΣΡΑΗΛ U21 13:00 ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21
12/10/2018ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ U21 13:00 ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ U21
16/10/2018ΙΣΡΑΗΛ U21 13:00 ΚΟΣΟΒΟ U21
16/10/2018ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ U21 13:00 ΑΖΕΡΜΠΑΪΤΖΑΝ
16/10/2018ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ U21 13:00 ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21
6ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΒΕΛΓΙΟ U21421102 - 1
2 ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ U21311004 - 1
3 ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ U21311002 - 1
4 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ U21321013 - 5
5 ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ U21110100 - 0
6 ΜΑΛΤΑ U21030033 - 6
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
27/03ΒΕΛΓΙΟ U21 2-1 ΜΑΛΤΑ U21
01/09ΚΥΠΡΟΣ U21 2-1 ΜΑΛΤΑ U21
05/09ΒΕΛΓΙΟ U21 0-0 ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ U21
05/09ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ U21 2-1 ΜΑΛΤΑ U21
05/09ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ U21 4-1 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ U21
05/10ΚΥΠΡΟΣ U21 13:00 ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ U21
06/10ΒΕΛΓΙΟ U21 13:00 ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ U21
09/10ΚΥΠΡΟΣ U21 13:00 ΒΕΛΓΙΟ U21
10/10ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ U21 13:00 ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ U21
10/10ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ U21 13:00 ΜΑΛΤΑ U21
09/11ΒΕΛΓΙΟ U21 13:00 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ U21
10/11ΜΑΛΤΑ U21 13:00 ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ U21
10/11ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ U21 13:00 ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ U21
14/11ΚΥΠΡΟΣ U21 13:00 ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ U21
14/11ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ U21 13:00 ΒΕΛΓΙΟ U21
22/03/2018ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ U21 13:00 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ U21
23/03/2018ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ U21 13:00 ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ U21
26/03/2018ΒΕΛΓΙΟ U21 13:00 ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ U21
27/03/2018ΚΥΠΡΟΣ U21 13:00 ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ U21
27/03/2018ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ U21 13:00 ΜΑΛΤΑ U21
07/06/2018ΜΑΛΤΑ U21 13:00 ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ U21
07/09/2018ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ U21 13:00 ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ U21
07/09/2018ΜΑΛΤΑ U21 13:00 ΒΕΛΓΙΟ U21
07/09/2018ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ U21 13:00 ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ U21
11/09/2018ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ U21 13:00 ΒΕΛΓΙΟ U21
11/09/2018ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ U21 13:00 ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ U21
12/10/2018ΜΑΛΤΑ U21 13:00 ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ U21
16/10/2018ΜΑΛΤΑ U21 13:00 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ U21
16/10/2018ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ U21 13:00 ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ U21
16/10/2018ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ U21 13:00 ΒΕΛΓΙΟ U21
7ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΡΩΣΙΑ U21421103 - 0
2 ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ U21431113 - 3
3 ΣΕΡΒΙΑ U21311004 - 0
4 ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ U21311003 - 0
5 ΠΓΔΜ U21311003 - 0
6 ΓΙΒΡΑΛΤΑΡ U21040040 - 13
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
08/06ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ U21 3-0 ΓΙΒΡΑΛΤΑΡ U2
13/06ΓΙΒΡΑΛΤΑΡ U2 0-3 ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ U21
31/08ΡΩΣΙΑ U21 0-0 ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ U21
01/09ΣΕΡΒΙΑ U21 4-0 ΓΙΒΡΑΛΤΑΡ U2
05/09ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ U21 0-3 ΠΓΔΜ U21
05/09ΡΩΣΙΑ U21 3-0 ΓΙΒΡΑΛΤΑΡ U2
02/10ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ U21 13:00 ΓΙΒΡΑΛΤΑΡ U2
06/10ΡΩΣΙΑ U21 13:00 ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ U21
06/10ΠΓΔΜ U21 13:00 ΣΕΡΒΙΑ U21
10/10ΣΕΡΒΙΑ U21 13:00 ΡΩΣΙΑ U21
10/10ΓΙΒΡΑΛΤΑΡ U2 13:00 ΠΓΔΜ U21
10/10ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ U21 13:00 ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ U21
10/11ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ U21 13:00 ΡΩΣΙΑ U21
10/11ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ U21 13:00 ΣΕΡΒΙΑ U21
14/11ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ U21 13:00 ΣΕΡΒΙΑ U21
14/11ΠΓΔΜ U21 13:00 ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ U21
23/03/2018ΓΙΒΡΑΛΤΑΡ U2 13:00 ΣΕΡΒΙΑ U21
23/03/2018ΠΓΔΜ U21 13:00 ΡΩΣΙΑ U21
27/03/2018ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ U21 13:00 ΠΓΔΜ U21
27/03/2018ΓΙΒΡΑΛΤΑΡ U2 13:00 ΡΩΣΙΑ U21
07/09/2018ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ U21 13:00 ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ U21
07/09/2018ΣΕΡΒΙΑ U21 13:00 ΠΓΔΜ U21
11/09/2018ΓΙΒΡΑΛΤΑΡ U2 13:00 ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ U21
11/09/2018ΠΓΔΜ U21 13:00 ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ U21
11/09/2018ΡΩΣΙΑ U21 13:00 ΣΕΡΒΙΑ U21
12/10/2018ΡΩΣΙΑ U21 13:00 ΠΓΔΜ U21
12/10/2018ΣΕΡΒΙΑ U21 13:00 ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ U21
16/10/2018ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ U21 13:00 ΡΩΣΙΑ U21
16/10/2018ΣΕΡΒΙΑ U21 13:00 ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ U21
16/10/2018ΠΓΔΜ U21 13:00 ΓΙΒΡΑΛΤΑΡ U2
8ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ U21732106 - 2
2 ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ U21431112 - 4
3 ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ U21311002 - 0
4 ΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓΟΒΙΝΗ U21331027 - 4
5 ΟΥΑΛΙΑ U21321013 - 2
6 ΛΙΧΤΕΝΣΤΑΪΝ U21020020 - 8
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
28/03ΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓ 6-0 ΛΙΧΤΕΝΣΤΑΪΝ
13/06ΛΙΧΤΕΝΣΤΑΪΝ 0-2 ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ U21
13/06ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ U21 1-0 ΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓ
01/09ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ U21 0-3 ΟΥΑΛΙΑ U21
01/09ΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓ 1-3 ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ U21
05/09ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ U 2-0 ΟΥΑΛΙΑ U21
05/09ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ U21 1-1 ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ U21
05/10ΛΙΧΤΕΝΣΤΑΪΝ 13:00 ΟΥΑΛΙΑ U21
06/10ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ U21 13:00 ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ U21
10/10ΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓ 13:00 ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ U
10/10ΛΙΧΤΕΝΣΤΑΪΝ 13:00 ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ U21
10/11ΟΥΑΛΙΑ U21 13:00 ΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓ
10/11ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ U21 13:00 ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ U
14/11ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ U 13:00 ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ U21
14/11ΟΥΑΛΙΑ U21 13:00 ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ U21
23/03/2018ΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓ 13:00 ΟΥΑΛΙΑ U21
23/03/2018ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ U 13:00 ΛΙΧΤΕΝΣΤΑΪΝ
27/03/2018ΛΙΧΤΕΝΣΤΑΪΝ 13:00 ΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓ
27/03/2018ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ U21 13:00 ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ U
07/09/2018ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ U 13:00 ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ U21
07/09/2018ΟΥΑΛΙΑ U21 13:00 ΛΙΧΤΕΝΣΤΑΪΝ
07/09/2018ΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓ 13:00 ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ U21
11/09/2018ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ U21 13:00 ΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓ
11/09/2018ΟΥΑΛΙΑ U21 13:00 ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ U
11/09/2018ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ U21 13:00 ΛΙΧΤΕΝΣΤΑΪΝ
11/10/2018ΛΙΧΤΕΝΣΤΑΪΝ 13:00 ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ U
12/10/2018ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ U21 13:00 ΟΥΑΛΙΑ U21
16/10/2018ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ U21 13:00 ΛΙΧΤΕΝΣΤΑΪΝ
16/10/2018ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ U 13:00 ΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓ
16/10/2018ΟΥΑΛΙΑ U21 13:00 ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ U21
9ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ U21431114 - 6
2 ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ U21311003 - 1
3 ΓΑΛΛΙΑ U21311004 - 1
4 ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ U21331023 - 5
5 ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ U21110101 - 1
6 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ U21010010 - 1
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
28/03ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ 1-2 ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ U2
01/09ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ U21 3-1 ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ
01/09ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ U2 1-1 ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ
05/09ΓΑΛΛΙΑ U21 4-1 ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ U2
05/09ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ U2 0-1 ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ
05/10ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ 13:00 ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ U21
05/10ΓΑΛΛΙΑ U21 13:00 ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ
06/10ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ U2 13:00 ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ U2
09/10ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ 13:00 ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ U21
09/10ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ 13:00 ΓΑΛΛΙΑ U21
10/11ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ U21 13:00 ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ
10/11ΓΑΛΛΙΑ U21 13:00 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ U2
14/11ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ U21 13:00 ΓΑΛΛΙΑ U21
14/11ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ U2 13:00 ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ
23/03/2018ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ 13:00 ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ
23/03/2018ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ U2 13:00 ΓΑΛΛΙΑ U21
27/03/2018ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ U2 13:00 ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ U21
27/03/2018ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ U2 13:00 ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ
27/03/2018ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ 13:00 ΓΑΛΛΙΑ U21
07/09/2018ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ U2 13:00 ΓΑΛΛΙΑ U21
07/09/2018ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ U2 13:00 ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ U21
11/09/2018ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ 13:00 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ U2
11/09/2018ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ U21 13:00 ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ U2
11/09/2018ΓΑΛΛΙΑ U21 13:00 ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ
12/10/2018ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ 13:00 ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ
12/10/2018ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ U21 13:00 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ U2
12/10/2018ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ U2 13:00 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ U2
16/10/2018ΓΑΛΛΙΑ U21 13:00 ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ U21
16/10/2018ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ 13:00 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ U2
10ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΓΑΛΛΙΑ U2122871028 - 7
2 ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ U2116851220 - 11
3 ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ U21983058 - 18
4 ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ U21983057 - 19
5 ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ U21381076 - 14
Επόμενος γύροςPlay offs
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
26/03/2013ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ U 1-2 ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21
06/06/2013ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ U21 1-2 ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21
11/06/2013ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ U 0-1 ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ U2
11/08/2013ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ U2 0-1 ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ U21
14/08/2013ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21 4-1 ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ U
05/09/2013ΓΑΛΛΙΑ U21 5-0 ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ U2
09/09/2013ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ U 1-2 ΓΑΛΛΙΑ U21
10/09/2013ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21 2-0 ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ U2
10/10/2013ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ U21 1-4 ΓΑΛΛΙΑ U21
10/10/2013ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ U2 1-2 ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ U
14/10/2013ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21 3-4 ΓΑΛΛΙΑ U21
14/10/2013ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ U21 1-2 ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ U2
14/11/2013ΓΑΛΛΙΑ U21 6-0 ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ U21
19/11/2013ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ U 0-1 ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ U21
04/03/2014ΓΑΛΛΙΑ U21 1-0 ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ U
05/03/2014ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ U2 3-2 ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21
03/09/2014ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21 4-0 ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ U21
04/09/2014ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ U2 1-5 ΓΑΛΛΙΑ U21
08/09/2014ΓΑΛΛΙΑ U21 1-1 ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21
09/09/2014ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ U21 2-1 ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ U
Προκριματικα Ευρωπαϊκου Πρωταθληματος Νεων : Πλεϊ Οφ
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
11/11/2016ΣΕΡΒΙΑ U21 2-0 ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ U21
15/11/2016ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ U21 1-0 ΣΕΡΒΙΑ U21
ΣΕΡΒΙΑ U212-1ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ U21
 
11/11/2016ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ U21 1-1 ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ U21
15/11/2016ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ U21 0-0 ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ U21
ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ U211-1ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ U21
Magicbet
Magicbet