Προκριματικά Μουντιάλ Ευρώπη

1ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΓΑΛΛΙΑ231072118 - 6
2 ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ191061326 - 9
3 ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ191061321 - 12
4 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ131041514 - 19
5 ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ6101368 - 26
6 ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ5101276 - 21
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1Marcus BergΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ8
2RobbenΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ6
3JoachimΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ4
3GriezmannΓΑΛΛΙΑ4
3ForsbergΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ4
3GiroudΓΑΛΛΙΑ4
7PromesΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ3
7LustigΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ3
7ToivonenΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ3
7Memphis DepayΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ3
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
06/09/2016ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ 0-0 ΓΑΛΛΙΑ
06/09/2016ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ 4-3 ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ
06/09/2016ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ 1-1 ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ
07/10/2016ΓΑΛΛΙΑ 4-1 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ
07/10/2016ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ 4-1 ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ
07/10/2016ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ 0-1 ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ
10/10/2016ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ 1-1 ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ
10/10/2016ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ 3-0 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ
10/10/2016ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ 0-1 ΓΑΛΛΙΑ
11/11/2016ΓΑΛΛΙΑ 2-1 ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ
13/11/2016ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ 1-0 ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ
13/11/2016ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ 1-3 ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ
25/03ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ 2-0 ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ
25/03ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ 1-3 ΓΑΛΛΙΑ
25/03ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ 4-0 ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ
09/06ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ 5-0 ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ
09/06ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ 2-1 ΓΑΛΛΙΑ
09/06ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ 2-1 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ
31/08ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ 1-0 ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ
31/08ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ 3-2 ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ
31/08ΓΑΛΛΙΑ 4-0 ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ
03/09ΓΑΛΛΙΑ 0-0 ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ
03/09ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ 3-1 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ
03/09ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ 0-4 ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ
07/10ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ 0-1 ΓΑΛΛΙΑ
07/10ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ 1-3 ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ
07/10ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ 8-0 ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ
10/10ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ 1-1 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ
10/10ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ 2-0 ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ
10/10ΓΑΛΛΙΑ 2-1 ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ
2ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ271090132 - 4
2 ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ271090123 - 7
3 ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ131041514 - 14
4 ΝΗΣΟΙ ΦΕΡΟΕΣ9102354 - 16
5 ΛΕΤΟΝΙΑ7102177 - 18
6 ΑΝΔΟΡΑ4101182 - 23
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1RonaldoΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ15
2Andre SilvaΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ9
3SzalaiΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ5
4SeferovicΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ4
5SabalaΛΕΤΟΝΙΑ3
5LichtsteinerΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ3
7MehmediΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ2
7CanceloΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ2
7RodriguezΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ2
7GyurcsoΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ2
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
06/09/2016ΑΝΔΟΡΑ 0-1 ΛΕΤΟΝΙΑ
06/09/2016ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ 2-0 ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ
06/09/2016ΝΗΣΟΙ ΦΕΡΟΕΣ 0-0 ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ
07/10/2016ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ 6-0 ΑΝΔΟΡΑ
07/10/2016ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ 2-3 ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ
07/10/2016ΛΕΤΟΝΙΑ 0-2 ΝΗΣΟΙ ΦΕΡΟΕΣ
10/10/2016ΛΕΤΟΝΙΑ 0-2 ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ
10/10/2016ΝΗΣΟΙ ΦΕΡΟΕΣ 0-6 ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ
10/10/2016ΑΝΔΟΡΑ 1-2 ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ
13/11/2016ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ 4-1 ΛΕΤΟΝΙΑ
13/11/2016ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ 2-0 ΝΗΣΟΙ ΦΕΡΟΕΣ
13/11/2016ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ 4-0 ΑΝΔΟΡΑ
25/03ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ 1-0 ΛΕΤΟΝΙΑ
25/03ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ 3-0 ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ
25/03ΑΝΔΟΡΑ 0-0 ΝΗΣΟΙ ΦΕΡΟΕΣ
09/06ΝΗΣΟΙ ΦΕΡΟΕΣ 0-2 ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ
09/06ΑΝΔΟΡΑ 1-0 ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ
09/06ΛΕΤΟΝΙΑ 0-3 ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ
31/08ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ 3-0 ΑΝΔΟΡΑ
31/08ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ 5-1 ΝΗΣΟΙ ΦΕΡΟΕΣ
31/08ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ 3-1 ΛΕΤΟΝΙΑ
03/09ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ 0-1 ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ
03/09ΝΗΣΟΙ ΦΕΡΟΕΣ 1-0 ΑΝΔΟΡΑ
03/09ΛΕΤΟΝΙΑ 0-3 ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ
07/10ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ 5-2 ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ
07/10ΑΝΔΟΡΑ 0-2 ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ
07/10ΝΗΣΟΙ ΦΕΡΟΕΣ 0-0 ΛΕΤΟΝΙΑ
10/10ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ 2-0 ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ
10/10ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ 1-0 ΝΗΣΟΙ ΦΕΡΟΕΣ
10/10ΛΕΤΟΝΙΑ 4-0 ΑΝΔΟΡΑ
3ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ3010100043 - 4
2 ΒΟΡΕΙΑ ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ191061317 - 6
3 ΤΣΕΧΙΑ151043317 - 10
4 ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ131041517 - 16
5 ΑΖΕΡΜΠΑΪΤΖΑΝ101031610 - 19
6 ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΝΟ01000102 - 51
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1MuellerΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ5
1Joshua KingΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ5
1WagnerΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ5
4KrmencikΤΣΕΧΙΑ4
5LaffertyΒΟΡΕΙΑ ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ3
5DraxlerΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ3
5GnabryΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ3
5Antonin BarakΤΣΕΧΙΑ3
5DaridaΤΣΕΧΙΑ3
5WernerΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ3
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
04/09/2016ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΝΟ 0-1 ΑΖΕΡΜΠΑΪΤΖΑΝ
04/09/2016ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ 0-3 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ
04/09/2016ΤΣΕΧΙΑ 0-0 ΒΟΡΕΙΑ ΙΡΛΑΝ
08/10/2016ΒΟΡΕΙΑ ΙΡΛΑΝ 4-0 ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΝΟ
08/10/2016ΑΖΕΡΜΠΑΪΤΖΑΝ 1-0 ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ
08/10/2016ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ 3-0 ΤΣΕΧΙΑ
11/10/2016ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ 2-0 ΒΟΡΕΙΑ ΙΡΛΑΝ
11/10/2016ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ 4-1 ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΝΟ
11/10/2016ΤΣΕΧΙΑ 0-0 ΑΖΕΡΜΠΑΪΤΖΑΝ
11/11/2016ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΝΟ 0-8 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ
11/11/2016ΒΟΡΕΙΑ ΙΡΛΑΝ 4-0 ΑΖΕΡΜΠΑΪΤΖΑΝ
11/11/2016ΤΣΕΧΙΑ 2-1 ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ
26/03ΑΖΕΡΜΠΑΪΤΖΑΝ 1-4 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ
26/03ΒΟΡΕΙΑ ΙΡΛΑΝ 2-0 ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ
26/03ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΝΟ 0-6 ΤΣΕΧΙΑ
10/06ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ 7-0 ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΝΟ
10/06ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ 1-1 ΤΣΕΧΙΑ
10/06ΑΖΕΡΜΠΑΪΤΖΑΝ 0-1 ΒΟΡΕΙΑ ΙΡΛΑΝ
01/09ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΝΟ 0-3 ΒΟΡΕΙΑ ΙΡΛΑΝ
01/09ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ 2-0 ΑΖΕΡΜΠΑΪΤΖΑΝ
01/09ΤΣΕΧΙΑ 1-2 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ
04/09ΒΟΡΕΙΑ ΙΡΛΑΝ 2-0 ΤΣΕΧΙΑ
04/09ΑΖΕΡΜΠΑΪΤΖΑΝ 5-1 ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΝΟ
04/09ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ 6-0 ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ
05/10ΒΟΡΕΙΑ ΙΡΛΑΝ 1-3 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ
05/10ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΝΟ 0-8 ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ
05/10ΑΖΕΡΜΠΑΪΤΖΑΝ 1-2 ΤΣΕΧΙΑ
08/10ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ 1-0 ΒΟΡΕΙΑ ΙΡΛΑΝ
08/10ΤΣΕΧΙΑ 5-0 ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΝΟ
08/10ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ 5-1 ΑΖΕΡΜΠΑΪΤΖΑΝ
4ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΣΕΡΒΙΑ211063120 - 10
2 ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ191054112 - 6
3 ΟΥΑΛΙΑ171045113 - 6
4 ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ151043314 - 12
5 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ5100558 - 14
6 ΜΟΛΔΑΒΙΑ2100284 - 23
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1MitrovicΣΕΡΒΙΑ6
2Gareth BaleΟΥΑΛΙΑ4
2Dusan TadicΣΕΡΒΙΑ4
2McCleanΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ4
5MurphyΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ3
5ArnautovicΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ3
5KazaishviliΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ3
5SchaubΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ3
9HintereggerΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ2
9Marc JankoΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ2
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
05/09/2016ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1-2 ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ
05/09/2016ΟΥΑΛΙΑ 4-0 ΜΟΛΔΑΒΙΑ
05/09/2016ΣΕΡΒΙΑ 2-2 ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ
06/10/2016ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ 1-0 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
06/10/2016ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ 2-2 ΟΥΑΛΙΑ
06/10/2016ΜΟΛΔΑΒΙΑ 0-3 ΣΕΡΒΙΑ
09/10/2016ΜΟΛΔΑΒΙΑ 1-3 ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ
09/10/2016ΟΥΑΛΙΑ 1-1 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
09/10/2016ΣΕΡΒΙΑ 3-2 ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ
12/11/2016ΟΥΑΛΙΑ 1-1 ΣΕΡΒΙΑ
12/11/2016ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1-1 ΜΟΛΔΑΒΙΑ
12/11/2016ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ 0-1 ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ
24/03ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ 2-0 ΜΟΛΔΑΒΙΑ
24/03ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ 0-0 ΟΥΑΛΙΑ
24/03ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1-3 ΣΕΡΒΙΑ
11/06ΜΟΛΔΑΒΙΑ 2-2 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
11/06ΣΕΡΒΙΑ 1-1 ΟΥΑΛΙΑ
11/06ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ 1-1 ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ
02/09ΟΥΑΛΙΑ 1-0 ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ
02/09ΣΕΡΒΙΑ 3-0 ΜΟΛΔΑΒΙΑ
02/09ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1-1 ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ
05/09ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ 0-1 ΣΕΡΒΙΑ
05/09ΜΟΛΔΑΒΙΑ 0-2 ΟΥΑΛΙΑ
05/09ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ 1-1 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
06/10ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ 3-2 ΣΕΡΒΙΑ
06/10ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ 2-0 ΜΟΛΔΑΒΙΑ
06/10ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 0-1 ΟΥΑΛΙΑ
09/10ΟΥΑΛΙΑ 0-1 ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ
09/10ΜΟΛΔΑΒΙΑ 0-1 ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ
09/10ΣΕΡΒΙΑ 1-0 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
5ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ251081128 - 14
2 ΔΑΝΙΑ201062220 - 8
3 ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ161051420 - 12
4 ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ131034312 - 10
5 ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ71021710 - 26
6 ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ3100376 - 26
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1LewandowskiΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ16
2EriksenΔΑΝΙΑ8
3JoveticΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ7
4BecirajΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ4
4DelaneyΔΑΝΙΑ4
6GrosickiΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ3
7KhizhnichenkoΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ2
7Adrian PopaΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ2
7StancuΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ2
7TomasevicΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ2
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
04/09/2016ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ 2-2 ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ
04/09/2016ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ 1-1 ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ
04/09/2016ΔΑΝΙΑ 1-0 ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ
08/10/2016ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ 3-2 ΔΑΝΙΑ
08/10/2016ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ 0-5 ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ
08/10/2016ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ 5-0 ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ
11/10/2016ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ 2-1 ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ
11/10/2016ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ 0-0 ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ
11/10/2016ΔΑΝΙΑ 0-1 ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ
11/11/2016ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ 0-3 ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ
11/11/2016ΔΑΝΙΑ 4-1 ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ
11/11/2016ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ 3-2 ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ
26/03ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ 0-0 ΔΑΝΙΑ
26/03ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ 1-2 ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ
26/03ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ 2-0 ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ
10/06ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ 4-1 ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ
10/06ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ 3-1 ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ
10/06ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ 1-3 ΔΑΝΙΑ
01/09ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ 1-0 ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ
01/09ΔΑΝΙΑ 4-0 ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ
01/09ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ 0-3 ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ
04/09ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ 3-0 ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ
04/09ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ 1-4 ΔΑΝΙΑ
04/09ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ 1-0 ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ
05/10ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ 0-1 ΔΑΝΙΑ
05/10ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ 3-1 ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ
05/10ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ 1-6 ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ
08/10ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ 4-2 ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ
08/10ΔΑΝΙΑ 1-1 ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ
08/10ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ 1-1 ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ
6ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΑΓΓΛΙΑ261082018 - 3
2 ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ181060417 - 7
3 ΣΚΩΤΙΑ181053217 - 12
4 ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ151043312 - 7
5 ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ6101367 - 20
6 ΜΑΛΤΑ1100193 - 25
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1Adam NemecΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ5
1Harry KaneΑΓΓΛΙΑ5
3SnodgrassΣΚΩΤΙΑ4
3GriffithsΣΚΩΤΙΑ4
5CernychΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ3
5IlicicΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ3
7SlivkaΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ2
7LallanaΑΓΓΛΙΑ2
7MartinΣΚΩΤΙΑ2
7SturridgeΑΓΓΛΙΑ2
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
04/09/2016ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ 2-2 ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ
04/09/2016ΜΑΛΤΑ 1-5 ΣΚΩΤΙΑ
04/09/2016ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ 0-1 ΑΓΓΛΙΑ
08/10/2016ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ 1-0 ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ
08/10/2016ΑΓΓΛΙΑ 2-0 ΜΑΛΤΑ
08/10/2016ΣΚΩΤΙΑ 1-1 ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ
11/10/2016ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ 2-0 ΜΑΛΤΑ
11/10/2016ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ 0-0 ΑΓΓΛΙΑ
11/10/2016ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ 3-0 ΣΚΩΤΙΑ
11/11/2016ΑΓΓΛΙΑ 3-0 ΣΚΩΤΙΑ
11/11/2016ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ 4-0 ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ
11/11/2016ΜΑΛΤΑ 0-1 ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ
26/03ΜΑΛΤΑ 1-3 ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ
26/03ΣΚΩΤΙΑ 1-0 ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ
26/03ΑΓΓΛΙΑ 2-0 ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ
10/06ΣΚΩΤΙΑ 2-2 ΑΓΓΛΙΑ
10/06ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ 1-2 ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ
10/06ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ 2-0 ΜΑΛΤΑ
01/09ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ 1-0 ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ
01/09ΜΑΛΤΑ 0-4 ΑΓΓΛΙΑ
01/09ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ 0-3 ΣΚΩΤΙΑ
04/09ΑΓΓΛΙΑ 2-1 ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ
04/09ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ 4-0 ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ
04/09ΣΚΩΤΙΑ 2-0 ΜΑΛΤΑ
05/10ΜΑΛΤΑ 1-1 ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ
05/10ΣΚΩΤΙΑ 1-0 ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ
05/10ΑΓΓΛΙΑ 1-0 ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ
08/10ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ 2-2 ΣΚΩΤΙΑ
08/10ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ 0-1 ΑΓΓΛΙΑ
08/10ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ 3-0 ΜΑΛΤΑ
7ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ281091036 - 3
2 ΙΤΑΛΙΑ231072121 - 8
3 ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑ131041510 - 13
4 ΙΣΡΑΗΛ121040610 - 15
5 ΠΓΔΜ111032515 - 15
6 ΛΙΧΤΕΝΣΤΑΪΝ01000101 - 39
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1ImmobileΙΤΑΛΙΑ6
2Diego CostaΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ5
2David SilvaΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ5
2MorataΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ5
2IscoΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ5
6VitoloΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ4
6NestorovskiΠΓΔΜ4
6BelottiΙΤΑΛΙΑ4
9SadikuΑΛΒΑΝΙΑ3
9CandrevaΙΤΑΛΙΑ3
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
05/09/2016ΙΣΡΑΗΛ 1-3 ΙΤΑΛΙΑ
05/09/2016ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ 8-0 ΛΙΧΤΕΝΣΤΑΪΝ
06/09/2016ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑ 2-1 ΠΓΔΜ
06/10/2016ΛΙΧΤΕΝΣΤΑΪΝ 0-2 ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑ
06/10/2016ΠΓΔΜ 1-2 ΙΣΡΑΗΛ
06/10/2016ΙΤΑΛΙΑ 1-1 ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ
09/10/2016ΠΓΔΜ 2-3 ΙΤΑΛΙΑ
09/10/2016ΙΣΡΑΗΛ 2-1 ΛΙΧΤΕΝΣΤΑΪΝ
09/10/2016ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑ 0-2 ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ
12/11/2016ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ 4-0 ΠΓΔΜ
12/11/2016ΛΙΧΤΕΝΣΤΑΪΝ 0-4 ΙΤΑΛΙΑ
12/11/2016ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑ 0-3 ΙΣΡΑΗΛ
24/03ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ 4-1 ΙΣΡΑΗΛ
24/03ΛΙΧΤΕΝΣΤΑΪΝ 0-3 ΠΓΔΜ
24/03ΙΤΑΛΙΑ 2-0 ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑ
11/06ΙΣΡΑΗΛ 0-3 ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑ
11/06ΙΤΑΛΙΑ 5-0 ΛΙΧΤΕΝΣΤΑΪΝ
11/06ΠΓΔΜ 1-2 ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ
02/09ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ 3-0 ΙΤΑΛΙΑ
02/09ΙΣΡΑΗΛ 0-1 ΠΓΔΜ
02/09ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑ 2-0 ΛΙΧΤΕΝΣΤΑΪΝ
05/09ΛΙΧΤΕΝΣΤΑΪΝ 0-8 ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ
05/09ΠΓΔΜ 1-1 ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑ
05/09ΙΤΑΛΙΑ 1-0 ΙΣΡΑΗΛ
06/10ΛΙΧΤΕΝΣΤΑΪΝ 0-1 ΙΣΡΑΗΛ
06/10ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ 3-0 ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑ
06/10ΙΤΑΛΙΑ 1-1 ΠΓΔΜ
09/10ΙΣΡΑΗΛ 0-1 ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ
09/10ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑ 0-1 ΙΤΑΛΙΑ
09/10ΠΓΔΜ 4-0 ΛΙΧΤΕΝΣΤΑΪΝ
8ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΒΕΛΓΙΟ281091043 - 6
2 ΕΛΛΑΔΑ191054117 - 6
3 ΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓΟΒΙΝΗ171052324 - 13
4 ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ111032513 - 19
5 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ10103169 - 18
6 ΓΙΒΡΑΛΤΑΡ01000103 - 47
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1LukakuΒΕΛΓΙΟ11
2MitroglouΕΛΛΑΔΑ6
2HazardΒΕΛΓΙΟ6
4Edin DzekoΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓΟΒΙΝΗ5
4MertensΒΕΛΓΙΟ5
4MeunierΒΕΛΓΙΟ5
7Mattias KaeitΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ4
7SotiriouΚΥΠΡΟΣ4
9TorosidisΕΛΛΑΔΑ3
9IbisevicΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓΟΒΙΝΗ3
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
06/09/2016ΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓ 5-0 ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ
06/09/2016ΓΙΒΡΑΛΤΑΡ 1-4 ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
06/09/2016ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 0-3 ΒΕΛΓΙΟ
07/10/2016ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ 4-0 ΓΙΒΡΑΛΤΑΡ
07/10/2016ΒΕΛΓΙΟ 4-0 ΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓ
07/10/2016ΕΛΛΑΔΑ 2-0 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
10/10/2016ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ 0-2 ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
10/10/2016ΓΙΒΡΑΛΤΑΡ 0-6 ΒΕΛΓΙΟ
10/10/2016ΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓ 2-0 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
13/11/2016ΕΛΛΑΔΑ 1-1 ΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓ
13/11/2016ΒΕΛΓΙΟ 8-1 ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ
13/11/2016ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 3-1 ΓΙΒΡΑΛΤΑΡ
25/03ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 0-0 ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ
25/03ΒΕΛΓΙΟ 1-1 ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
25/03ΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓ 5-0 ΓΙΒΡΑΛΤΑΡ
09/06ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ 0-2 ΒΕΛΓΙΟ
09/06ΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓ 0-0 ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
09/06ΓΙΒΡΑΛΤΑΡ 1-2 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
31/08ΒΕΛΓΙΟ 9-0 ΓΙΒΡΑΛΤΑΡ
31/08ΕΛΛΑΔΑ 0-0 ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ
31/08ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 3-2 ΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓ
03/09ΕΛΛΑΔΑ 1-2 ΒΕΛΓΙΟ
03/09ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ 1-0 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
03/09ΓΙΒΡΑΛΤΑΡ 0-4 ΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓ
07/10ΓΙΒΡΑΛΤΑΡ 0-6 ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ
07/10ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 1-2 ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
07/10ΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓ 3-4 ΒΕΛΓΙΟ
10/10ΕΛΛΑΔΑ 4-0 ΓΙΒΡΑΛΤΑΡ
10/10ΒΕΛΓΙΟ 4-0 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
10/10ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ 1-2 ΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓ
9ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ221071216 - 7
2 ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ201062215 - 4
3 ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ171052313 - 9
4 ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ151043314 - 13
5 ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ9102359 - 13
6 ΚΟΣΟΒΟ1100193 - 24
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1YarmolenkoΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ6
2MandzukicΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ5
2Cenk TosunΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ5
4SigurdssonΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ4
5FinnbogasonΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ3
6ArajuuriΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ2
6CalhanogluΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ2
6KravetsΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ2
6Teemu PukkiΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ2
6ArnasonΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ2
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
05/09/2016ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ 1-1 ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ
05/09/2016ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ 1-1 ΚΟΣΟΒΟ
05/09/2016ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ 1-1 ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ
06/10/2016ΚΟΣΟΒΟ 0-6 ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ
06/10/2016ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ 3-2 ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ
06/10/2016ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ 2-2 ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ
09/10/2016ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ 2-0 ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ
09/10/2016ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ 0-1 ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ
09/10/2016ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ 3-0 ΚΟΣΟΒΟ
12/11/2016ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ 1-0 ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ
12/11/2016ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ 2-0 ΚΟΣΟΒΟ
12/11/2016ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ 2-0 ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ
24/03ΚΟΣΟΒΟ 1-2 ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ
24/03ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ 1-0 ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ
24/03ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ 2-0 ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ
11/06ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ 1-0 ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ
11/06ΚΟΣΟΒΟ 1-4 ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ
11/06ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ 1-2 ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ
02/09ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ 2-0 ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ
02/09ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ 1-0 ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ
03/09ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ 1-0 ΚΟΣΟΒΟ
05/09ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ 2-0 ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ
05/09ΚΟΣΟΒΟ 0-1 ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ
05/09ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ 1-0 ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ
06/10ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ 0-3 ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ
06/10ΚΟΣΟΒΟ 0-2 ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ
06/10ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ 1-1 ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ
09/10ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ 2-0 ΚΟΣΟΒΟ
09/10ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ 2-2 ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ
09/10ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ 0-2 ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ
Magicbet
Magicbet