Προκριματικά Μουντιάλ Ευρώπη

1ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΓΑΛΛΙΑ17852115 - 5
2 ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ16851218 - 7
3 ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ13841316 - 11
4 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ12840413 - 17
5 ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ581257 - 17
6 ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ581254 - 16
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1Marcus BergΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ4
1ForsbergΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ4
4PromesΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ3
4GriezmannΓΑΛΛΙΑ3
4RobbenΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ3
4GiroudΓΑΛΛΙΑ3
4KostadinovΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ3
9SneijderΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ2
9Ivelin PopovΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ2
9Dimitri PayetΓΑΛΛΙΑ2
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
06/09/2016ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ 0-0 ΓΑΛΛΙΑ
06/09/2016ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ 4-3 ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ
06/09/2016ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ 1-1 ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ
07/10/2016ΓΑΛΛΙΑ 4-1 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ
07/10/2016ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ 4-1 ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ
07/10/2016ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ 0-1 ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ
10/10/2016ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ 1-1 ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ
10/10/2016ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ 3-0 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ
10/10/2016ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ 0-1 ΓΑΛΛΙΑ
11/11/2016ΓΑΛΛΙΑ 2-1 ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ
13/11/2016ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ 1-0 ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ
13/11/2016ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ 1-3 ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ
25/03ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ 2-0 ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ
25/03ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ 1-3 ΓΑΛΛΙΑ
25/03ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ 4-0 ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ
09/06ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ 5-0 ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ
09/06ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ 2-1 ΓΑΛΛΙΑ
09/06ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ 2-1 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ
31/08ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ 1-0 ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ
31/08ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ 3-2 ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ
31/08ΓΑΛΛΙΑ 4-0 ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ
03/09ΓΑΛΛΙΑ 0-0 ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ
03/09ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ 3-1 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ
03/09ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ 0-4 ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ
07/10ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ 21:45 ΓΑΛΛΙΑ
07/10ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ 21:45 ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ
07/10ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ 19:00 ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ
10/10ΛΟΥΞΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ 21:45 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ
10/10ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ 21:45 ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ
10/10ΓΑΛΛΙΑ 21:45 ΛΕΥΚΟΡΩΣΙΑ
2ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ24880018 - 3
2 ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ21870128 - 4
3 ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ10831411 - 9
4 ΝΗΣΟΙ ΦΕΡΟΕΣ882244 - 15
5 ΑΝΔΟΡΑ481162 - 17
6 ΛΕΤΟΝΙΑ381073 - 18
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1RonaldoΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ14
2Andre SilvaΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ7
3SzalaiΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ5
4SeferovicΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ4
5MehmediΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ2
5CanceloΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ2
5RodriguezΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ2
5GyurcsoΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ2
5LichtsteinerΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ2
5CarvalhoΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ2
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
06/09/2016ΑΝΔΟΡΑ 0-1 ΛΕΤΟΝΙΑ
06/09/2016ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ 2-0 ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ
06/09/2016ΝΗΣΟΙ ΦΕΡΟΕΣ 0-0 ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ
07/10/2016ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ 6-0 ΑΝΔΟΡΑ
07/10/2016ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ 2-3 ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ
07/10/2016ΛΕΤΟΝΙΑ 0-2 ΝΗΣΟΙ ΦΕΡΟΕΣ
10/10/2016ΛΕΤΟΝΙΑ 0-2 ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ
10/10/2016ΝΗΣΟΙ ΦΕΡΟΕΣ 0-6 ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ
10/10/2016ΑΝΔΟΡΑ 1-2 ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ
13/11/2016ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ 4-1 ΛΕΤΟΝΙΑ
13/11/2016ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ 2-0 ΝΗΣΟΙ ΦΕΡΟΕΣ
13/11/2016ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ 4-0 ΑΝΔΟΡΑ
25/03ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ 1-0 ΛΕΤΟΝΙΑ
25/03ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ 3-0 ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ
25/03ΑΝΔΟΡΑ 0-0 ΝΗΣΟΙ ΦΕΡΟΕΣ
09/06ΝΗΣΟΙ ΦΕΡΟΕΣ 0-2 ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ
09/06ΑΝΔΟΡΑ 1-0 ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ
09/06ΛΕΤΟΝΙΑ 0-3 ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ
31/08ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ 3-0 ΑΝΔΟΡΑ
31/08ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ 5-1 ΝΗΣΟΙ ΦΕΡΟΕΣ
31/08ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ 3-1 ΛΕΤΟΝΙΑ
03/09ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ 0-1 ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ
03/09ΝΗΣΟΙ ΦΕΡΟΕΣ 1-0 ΑΝΔΟΡΑ
03/09ΛΕΤΟΝΙΑ 0-3 ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ
07/10ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ 21:45 ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ
07/10ΑΝΔΟΡΑ 21:45 ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ
07/10ΝΗΣΟΙ ΦΕΡΟΕΣ 19:00 ΛΕΤΟΝΙΑ
10/10ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ 21:45 ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ
10/10ΟΥΓΓΑΡΙΑ 21:45 ΝΗΣΟΙ ΦΕΡΟΕΣ
10/10ΛΕΤΟΝΙΑ 21:45 ΑΝΔΟΡΑ
3ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ24880035 - 2
2 ΒΟΡΕΙΑ ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ19861116 - 2
3 ΑΖΕΡΜΠΑΪΤΖΑΝ1083148 - 12
4 ΤΣΕΧΙΑ9823310 - 9
5 ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ782158 - 16
6 ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΝΟ080082 - 38
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1MuellerΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ5
2LaffertyΒΟΡΕΙΑ ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ3
2DraxlerΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ3
2Joshua KingΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ3
2GnabryΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ3
2DaridaΤΣΕΧΙΑ3
2WagnerΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ3
2WernerΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ3
9Steven DavisΒΟΡΕΙΑ ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ2
9Jamie WardΒΟΡΕΙΑ ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ2
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
04/09/2016ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΝΟ 0-1 ΑΖΕΡΜΠΑΪΤΖΑΝ
04/09/2016ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ 0-3 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ
04/09/2016ΤΣΕΧΙΑ 0-0 ΒΟΡΕΙΑ ΙΡΛΑΝ
08/10/2016ΒΟΡΕΙΑ ΙΡΛΑΝ 4-0 ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΝΟ
08/10/2016ΑΖΕΡΜΠΑΪΤΖΑΝ 1-0 ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ
08/10/2016ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ 3-0 ΤΣΕΧΙΑ
11/10/2016ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ 2-0 ΒΟΡΕΙΑ ΙΡΛΑΝ
11/10/2016ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ 4-1 ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΝΟ
11/10/2016ΤΣΕΧΙΑ 0-0 ΑΖΕΡΜΠΑΪΤΖΑΝ
11/11/2016ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΝΟ 0-8 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ
11/11/2016ΒΟΡΕΙΑ ΙΡΛΑΝ 4-0 ΑΖΕΡΜΠΑΪΤΖΑΝ
11/11/2016ΤΣΕΧΙΑ 2-1 ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ
26/03ΑΖΕΡΜΠΑΪΤΖΑΝ 1-4 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ
26/03ΒΟΡΕΙΑ ΙΡΛΑΝ 2-0 ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ
26/03ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΝΟ 0-6 ΤΣΕΧΙΑ
10/06ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ 7-0 ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΝΟ
10/06ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ 1-1 ΤΣΕΧΙΑ
10/06ΑΖΕΡΜΠΑΪΤΖΑΝ 0-1 ΒΟΡΕΙΑ ΙΡΛΑΝ
01/09ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΝΟ 0-3 ΒΟΡΕΙΑ ΙΡΛΑΝ
01/09ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ 2-0 ΑΖΕΡΜΠΑΪΤΖΑΝ
01/09ΤΣΕΧΙΑ 1-2 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ
04/09ΒΟΡΕΙΑ ΙΡΛΑΝ 2-0 ΤΣΕΧΙΑ
04/09ΑΖΕΡΜΠΑΪΤΖΑΝ 5-1 ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΝΟ
04/09ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ 6-0 ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ
05/10ΒΟΡΕΙΑ ΙΡΛΑΝ 21:45 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ
05/10ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΝΟ 21:45 ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ
05/10ΑΖΕΡΜΠΑΪΤΖΑΝ 19:00 ΤΣΕΧΙΑ
08/10ΝΟΡΒΗΓΙΑ 21:45 ΒΟΡΕΙΑ ΙΡΛΑΝ
08/10ΤΣΕΧΙΑ 21:45 ΣΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΝΟ
08/10ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ 21:45 ΑΖΕΡΜΠΑΪΤΖΑΝ
4ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΣΕΡΒΙΑ18853017 - 7
2 ΟΥΑΛΙΑ14835012 - 5
3 ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ1383419 - 6
4 ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ9823310 - 10
5 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ580538 - 12
6 ΜΟΛΔΑΒΙΑ280264 - 20
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1MitrovicΣΕΡΒΙΑ6
2Gareth BaleΟΥΑΛΙΑ4
2Dusan TadicΣΕΡΒΙΑ4
4McCleanΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ3
4KazaishviliΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ3
6HintereggerΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ2
6Marc JankoΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ2
6Joe AllenΟΥΑΛΙΑ2
6KosticΣΕΡΒΙΑ2
6ArnautovicΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ2
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
05/09/2016ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1-2 ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ
05/09/2016ΟΥΑΛΙΑ 4-0 ΜΟΛΔΑΒΙΑ
05/09/2016ΣΕΡΒΙΑ 2-2 ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ
06/10/2016ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ 1-0 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
06/10/2016ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ 2-2 ΟΥΑΛΙΑ
06/10/2016ΜΟΛΔΑΒΙΑ 0-3 ΣΕΡΒΙΑ
09/10/2016ΜΟΛΔΑΒΙΑ 1-3 ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ
09/10/2016ΟΥΑΛΙΑ 1-1 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
09/10/2016ΣΕΡΒΙΑ 3-2 ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ
12/11/2016ΟΥΑΛΙΑ 1-1 ΣΕΡΒΙΑ
12/11/2016ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1-1 ΜΟΛΔΑΒΙΑ
12/11/2016ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ 0-1 ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ
24/03ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ 2-0 ΜΟΛΔΑΒΙΑ
24/03ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ 0-0 ΟΥΑΛΙΑ
24/03ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1-3 ΣΕΡΒΙΑ
11/06ΜΟΛΔΑΒΙΑ 2-2 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
11/06ΣΕΡΒΙΑ 1-1 ΟΥΑΛΙΑ
11/06ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ 1-1 ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ
02/09ΟΥΑΛΙΑ 1-0 ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ
02/09ΣΕΡΒΙΑ 3-0 ΜΟΛΔΑΒΙΑ
02/09ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1-1 ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ
05/09ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ 0-1 ΣΕΡΒΙΑ
05/09ΜΟΛΔΑΒΙΑ 0-2 ΟΥΑΛΙΑ
05/09ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ 1-1 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
06/10ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ 21:45 ΣΕΡΒΙΑ
06/10ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ 21:45 ΜΟΛΔΑΒΙΑ
06/10ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 19:00 ΟΥΑΛΙΑ
09/10ΟΥΑΛΙΑ 21:45 ΙΡΛΑΝΔΙΑ
09/10ΜΟΛΔΑΒΙΑ 21:45 ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ
09/10ΣΕΡΒΙΑ 21:45 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
5ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ19861118 - 11
2 ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ16851218 - 7
3 ΔΑΝΙΑ16851218 - 7
4 ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ982338 - 8
5 ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ682068 - 19
6 ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ280264 - 22
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1LewandowskiΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ12
2JoveticΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ7
3EriksenΔΑΝΙΑ6
4BecirajΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ4
4DelaneyΔΑΝΙΑ4
6KhizhnichenkoΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ2
6Adrian PopaΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ2
6StancuΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ2
6CorneliusΔΑΝΙΑ2
6JoergensenΔΑΝΙΑ2
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
04/09/2016ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ 2-2 ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ
04/09/2016ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ 1-1 ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ
04/09/2016ΔΑΝΙΑ 1-0 ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ
08/10/2016ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ 3-2 ΔΑΝΙΑ
08/10/2016ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ 0-5 ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ
08/10/2016ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ 5-0 ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ
11/10/2016ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ 2-1 ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ
11/10/2016ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ 0-0 ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ
11/10/2016ΔΑΝΙΑ 0-1 ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ
11/11/2016ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ 0-3 ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ
11/11/2016ΔΑΝΙΑ 4-1 ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ
11/11/2016ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ 3-2 ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ
26/03ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ 0-0 ΔΑΝΙΑ
26/03ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ 1-2 ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ
26/03ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ 2-0 ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ
10/06ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ 4-1 ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ
10/06ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ 3-1 ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ
10/06ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ 1-3 ΔΑΝΙΑ
01/09ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ 1-0 ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ
01/09ΔΑΝΙΑ 4-0 ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ
01/09ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ 0-3 ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ
04/09ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ 3-0 ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ
04/09ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ 1-4 ΔΑΝΙΑ
04/09ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ 1-0 ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ
05/10ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ 21:45 ΔΑΝΙΑ
05/10ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ 21:45 ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ
05/10ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ 19:00 ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ
08/10ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ 19:00 ΜΑΥΡΟΒΟΥΝΙΟ
08/10ΔΑΝΙΑ 19:00 ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ
08/10ΚΑΖΑΚΣΤΑΝ 19:00 ΑΡΜΕΝΙΑ
6ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΑΓΓΛΙΑ20862016 - 3
2 ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ15850314 - 6
3 ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ14842210 - 4
4 ΣΚΩΤΙΑ14842214 - 10
5 ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ581256 - 18
6 ΜΑΛΤΑ080082 - 21
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1CernychΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ3
1SnodgrassΣΚΩΤΙΑ3
1Adam NemecΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ3
1IlicicΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ3
1GriffithsΣΚΩΤΙΑ3
1Harry KaneΑΓΓΛΙΑ3
7LallanaΑΓΓΛΙΑ2
7MartinΣΚΩΤΙΑ2
7SturridgeΑΓΓΛΙΑ2
7McArthurΣΚΩΤΙΑ2
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
04/09/2016ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ 2-2 ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ
04/09/2016ΜΑΛΤΑ 1-5 ΣΚΩΤΙΑ
04/09/2016ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ 0-1 ΑΓΓΛΙΑ
08/10/2016ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ 1-0 ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ
08/10/2016ΑΓΓΛΙΑ 2-0 ΜΑΛΤΑ
08/10/2016ΣΚΩΤΙΑ 1-1 ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ
11/10/2016ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ 2-0 ΜΑΛΤΑ
11/10/2016ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ 0-0 ΑΓΓΛΙΑ
11/10/2016ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ 3-0 ΣΚΩΤΙΑ
11/11/2016ΑΓΓΛΙΑ 3-0 ΣΚΩΤΙΑ
11/11/2016ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ 4-0 ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ
11/11/2016ΜΑΛΤΑ 0-1 ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ
26/03ΜΑΛΤΑ 1-3 ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ
26/03ΣΚΩΤΙΑ 1-0 ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ
26/03ΑΓΓΛΙΑ 2-0 ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ
10/06ΣΚΩΤΙΑ 2-2 ΑΓΓΛΙΑ
10/06ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ 1-2 ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ
10/06ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ 2-0 ΜΑΛΤΑ
01/09ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ 1-0 ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ
01/09ΜΑΛΤΑ 0-4 ΑΓΓΛΙΑ
01/09ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ 0-3 ΣΚΩΤΙΑ
04/09ΑΓΓΛΙΑ 2-1 ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ
04/09ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ 4-0 ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ
04/09ΣΚΩΤΙΑ 2-0 ΜΑΛΤΑ
05/10ΜΑΛΤΑ 21:45 ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ
05/10ΣΚΩΤΙΑ 21:45 ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ
05/10ΑΓΓΛΙΑ 21:45 ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ
08/10ΣΛΟΒΕΝΙΑ 19:00 ΣΚΩΤΙΑ
08/10ΛΙΘΟΥΑΝΙΑ 19:00 ΑΓΓΛΙΑ
08/10ΣΛΟΒΑΚΙΑ 19:00 ΜΑΛΤΑ
7ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ22871032 - 3
2 ΙΤΑΛΙΑ19861119 - 7
3 ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑ13841310 - 9
4 ΙΣΡΑΗΛ983059 - 14
5 ΠΓΔΜ7821510 - 14
6 ΛΙΧΤΕΝΣΤΑΪΝ080081 - 34
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1ImmobileΙΤΑΛΙΑ6
2Diego CostaΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ5
2David SilvaΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ5
2MorataΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ5
5VitoloΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ4
5NestorovskiΠΓΔΜ4
5BelottiΙΤΑΛΙΑ4
5IscoΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ4
9SadikuΑΛΒΑΝΙΑ3
9Tommer HemedΙΣΡΑΗΛ3
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
05/09/2016ΙΣΡΑΗΛ 1-3 ΙΤΑΛΙΑ
05/09/2016ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ 8-0 ΛΙΧΤΕΝΣΤΑΪΝ
06/09/2016ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑ 2-1 ΠΓΔΜ
06/10/2016ΛΙΧΤΕΝΣΤΑΪΝ 0-2 ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑ
06/10/2016ΠΓΔΜ 1-2 ΙΣΡΑΗΛ
06/10/2016ΙΤΑΛΙΑ 1-1 ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ
09/10/2016ΠΓΔΜ 2-3 ΙΤΑΛΙΑ
09/10/2016ΙΣΡΑΗΛ 2-1 ΛΙΧΤΕΝΣΤΑΪΝ
09/10/2016ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑ 0-2 ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ
12/11/2016ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ 4-0 ΠΓΔΜ
12/11/2016ΛΙΧΤΕΝΣΤΑΪΝ 0-4 ΙΤΑΛΙΑ
12/11/2016ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑ 0-3 ΙΣΡΑΗΛ
24/03ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ 4-1 ΙΣΡΑΗΛ
24/03ΛΙΧΤΕΝΣΤΑΪΝ 0-3 ΠΓΔΜ
24/03ΙΤΑΛΙΑ 2-0 ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑ
11/06ΙΣΡΑΗΛ 0-3 ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑ
11/06ΙΤΑΛΙΑ 5-0 ΛΙΧΤΕΝΣΤΑΪΝ
11/06ΠΓΔΜ 1-2 ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ
02/09ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ 3-0 ΙΤΑΛΙΑ
02/09ΙΣΡΑΗΛ 0-1 ΠΓΔΜ
02/09ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑ 2-0 ΛΙΧΤΕΝΣΤΑΪΝ
05/09ΛΙΧΤΕΝΣΤΑΪΝ 0-8 ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ
05/09ΠΓΔΜ 1-1 ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑ
05/09ΙΤΑΛΙΑ 1-0 ΙΣΡΑΗΛ
06/10ΛΙΧΤΕΝΣΤΑΪΝ 21:45 ΙΣΡΑΗΛ
06/10ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ 21:45 ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑ
06/10ΙΤΑΛΙΑ 21:45 ΠΓΔΜ
09/10ΙΣΡΑΗΛ 21:45 ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ
09/10ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑ 21:45 ΙΤΑΛΙΑ
09/10ΠΓΔΜ 21:45 ΛΙΧΤΕΝΣΤΑΪΝ
8ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΒΕΛΓΙΟ22871035 - 3
2 ΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓΟΒΙΝΗ14842219 - 8
3 ΕΛΛΑΔΑ13834111 - 5
4 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ1083148 - 12
5 ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ882246 - 17
6 ΓΙΒΡΑΛΤΑΡ080083 - 37
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1LukakuΒΕΛΓΙΟ10
2Edin DzekoΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓΟΒΙΝΗ5
2MertensΒΕΛΓΙΟ5
4HazardΒΕΛΓΙΟ4
4MeunierΒΕΛΓΙΟ4
6MitroglouΕΛΛΑΔΑ3
6IbisevicΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓΟΒΙΝΗ3
6Mattias KaeitΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ3
6BentekeΒΕΛΓΙΟ3
6SotiriouΚΥΠΡΟΣ3
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
06/09/2016ΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓ 5-0 ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ
06/09/2016ΓΙΒΡΑΛΤΑΡ 1-4 ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
06/09/2016ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 0-3 ΒΕΛΓΙΟ
07/10/2016ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ 4-0 ΓΙΒΡΑΛΤΑΡ
07/10/2016ΒΕΛΓΙΟ 4-0 ΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓ
07/10/2016ΕΛΛΑΔΑ 2-0 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
10/10/2016ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ 0-2 ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
10/10/2016ΓΙΒΡΑΛΤΑΡ 0-6 ΒΕΛΓΙΟ
10/10/2016ΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓ 2-0 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
13/11/2016ΕΛΛΑΔΑ 1-1 ΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓ
13/11/2016ΒΕΛΓΙΟ 8-1 ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ
13/11/2016ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 3-1 ΓΙΒΡΑΛΤΑΡ
25/03ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 0-0 ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ
25/03ΒΕΛΓΙΟ 1-1 ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
25/03ΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓ 5-0 ΓΙΒΡΑΛΤΑΡ
09/06ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ 0-2 ΒΕΛΓΙΟ
09/06ΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓ 0-0 ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
09/06ΓΙΒΡΑΛΤΑΡ 1-2 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
31/08ΒΕΛΓΙΟ 9-0 ΓΙΒΡΑΛΤΑΡ
31/08ΕΛΛΑΔΑ 0-0 ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ
31/08ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 3-2 ΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓ
03/09ΕΛΛΑΔΑ 1-2 ΒΕΛΓΙΟ
03/09ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ 1-0 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
03/09ΓΙΒΡΑΛΤΑΡ 0-4 ΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓ
07/10ΓΙΒΡΑΛΤΑΡ 19:00 ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ
07/10ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 21:45 ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
07/10ΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓ 19:00 ΒΕΛΓΙΟ
10/10ΕΛΛΑΔΑ 21:45 ΓΙΒΡΑΛΤΑΡ
10/10ΒΕΛΓΙΟ 21:45 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
10/10ΕΣΘΟΝΙΑ 21:45 ΒΟΣΝΙΑ-ΕΡΖΕΓ
9ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ16851212 - 3
2 ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ16851211 - 7
3 ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ14842212 - 8
4 ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ14842211 - 7
5 ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ782156 - 10
6 ΚΟΣΟΒΟ180173 - 20
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1YarmolenkoΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ5
2MandzukicΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ4
3FinnbogasonΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ3
3Cenk TosunΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ3
3SigurdssonΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ3
6CalhanogluΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ2
6KravetsΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ2
6Teemu PukkiΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ2
6Ozan TufanΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ2
6KalinicΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ2
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
05/09/2016ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ 1-1 ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ
05/09/2016ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ 1-1 ΚΟΣΟΒΟ
05/09/2016ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ 1-1 ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ
06/10/2016ΚΟΣΟΒΟ 0-6 ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ
06/10/2016ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ 3-2 ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ
06/10/2016ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ 2-2 ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ
09/10/2016ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ 2-0 ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ
09/10/2016ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ 0-1 ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ
09/10/2016ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ 3-0 ΚΟΣΟΒΟ
12/11/2016ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ 1-0 ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ
12/11/2016ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ 2-0 ΚΟΣΟΒΟ
12/11/2016ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ 2-0 ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ
24/03ΚΟΣΟΒΟ 1-2 ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ
24/03ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ 1-0 ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ
24/03ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ 2-0 ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ
11/06ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ 1-0 ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ
11/06ΚΟΣΟΒΟ 1-4 ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ
11/06ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ 1-2 ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ
02/09ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ 2-0 ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ
02/09ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ 1-0 ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ
03/09ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ 1-0 ΚΟΣΟΒΟ
05/09ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ 2-0 ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ
05/09ΚΟΣΟΒΟ 0-1 ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ
05/09ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ 1-0 ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ
06/10ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ 21:45 ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ
06/10ΚΟΣΟΒΟ 21:45 ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ
06/10ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ 21:45 ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ
09/10ΙΣΛΑΝΔΙΑ 21:45 ΚΟΣΟΒΟ
09/10ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ 21:45 ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ
09/10ΟΥΚΡΑΝΙΑ 21:45 ΚΡΟΑΤΙΑ
Interwetten
Interwetten