Πολωνία : 2η κατηγορία

Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1ΟΝΤΡΑ ΟΠΟΛΕ3318103525 - 19
2ΣΟΖΝΙΤΣΕ321895427 - 13
3ΛΕΓΚΝΙΤΣΑ311887324 - 17
4ΡΑΚΟΦ ΣΖΕΣΤΟΣΧΟΒΑ291885531 - 22
5ΣΤΑΛ ΜΙΕΛΕΤΣ281884625 - 23
6ΣΧΡΟΜΠΡΙ ΓΚΛΟΓΚΟΒ271876521 - 19
7ΖΑΓΚΛΕΜΠΙΕ ΣΟΣ.261875625 - 20
8ΠΟΣΖΚΑ ΝΙΕΠΟΛΟΜΙΣΕ261875625 - 22
9ΚΑΤΟΒΙΤΣΕ251874726 - 24
10ΜΠΙΤΟΒΙΑ ΜΠΙΤΟΦ231865721 - 21
11ΠΟΝΜΠΕΣΚΙΤΖΙΕ231865722 - 26
12ΠΟΓΚΟΝ ΣΙΕΝΤΛΣΕ231865723 - 29
13ΒΙΓΚΡΙ ΣΟΥΒΑΛΚΙ221664619 - 19
14ΤΙΣΧΙ 71201855819 - 27
15ΣΤΟΜΙΛ1917611022 - 31
16ΟΛΙΜΠΙΑ ΓΚΡΟΥΝΤ.1818531011 - 19
17ΓΚΟΡΝΙΚ ΛΕΤΖΝΑ171845914 - 26
18ΡΟΥΧ ΧΟΡΖΟΦ1417611022 - 25
ΆνοδοςPlay offs υποβιβασμούΥποβιβασμός
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1WodeckiΟΝΤΡΑ ΟΠΟΛΕ9
1LewickiΖΑΓΚΛΕΜΠΙΕ ΣΟΣ.9
3DomanskiΠΟΣΖΚΑ ΝΙΕΠΟΛΟΜΙΣ8
3MachajΣΧΡΟΜΠΡΙ ΓΚΛΟΓΚΟΒ8
5SurdykowskiΜΠΙΤΟΒΙΑ ΜΠΙΤΟΦ6
5VojtusΛΕΓΚΝΙΤΣΑ6
5Patryk SzyszΓΚΟΡΝΙΚ ΛΕΤΖΝΑ6
5TomczykΠΟΝΜΠΕΣΚΙΤΖΙΕ6
5SkrzypczakΟΝΤΡΑ ΟΠΟΛΕ6
5KedzioraΚΑΤΟΒΙΤΣΕ6
5CholewiakΣΤΑΛ ΜΙΕΛΕΤΣ6
12PaluchowskiΠΟΓΚΟΝ ΣΙΕΝΤΛΣΕ5
12JakobowskiΜΠΙΤΟΒΙΑ ΜΠΙΤΟΦ5
12SiemaszkoΣΤΟΜΙΛ5
12DjermanovicΣΤΑΛ ΜΙΕΛΕΤΣ5
12RyczkowskiΣΟΖΝΙΤΣΕ5
12Grzegorz LechΣΤΟΜΙΛ5
12PetrasekΡΑΚΟΦ ΣΖΕΣΤΟΣΧΟΒΑ5
12CzerkasΡΑΚΟΦ ΣΖΕΣΤΟΣΧΟΒΑ5
20KaczmarekΣΧΡΟΜΠΡΙ ΓΚΛΟΓΚΟΒ4
Φόρμα ομάδων
#ΟμάδαΤελευταία 8
1ΟΝΤΡΑ ΟΠΟΛΕΗΝΗΙΗΝΝΝ
2ΣΟΖΝΙΤΣΕΝΙΝΗΙΙΝΙ
3ΛΕΓΚΝΙΤΣΑΗΝΝΙΝΙΙΙ
4ΡΑΚΟΦ ΣΖΕΣΤΟΣΧΟΒΑΝΗΙΙΝΝΝΙ
5ΣΤΑΛ ΜΙΕΛΕΤΣΙΗΗΝΙΗΝΝ
6ΣΧΡΟΜΠΡΙ ΓΚΛΟΓΚΟΒΝΙΗΗΙΙΝΗ
7ΖΑΓΚΛΕΜΠΙΕ ΣΟΣ.ΙΙΝΝΙΝΙΝ
8ΠΟΣΖΚΑ ΝΙΕΠΟΛΟΜΙΣΕΗΙΝΝΝΗΙΙ
9ΚΑΤΟΒΙΤΣΕΝΝΝΗΗΝΝΙ
10ΜΠΙΤΟΒΙΑ ΜΠΙΤΟΦΗΗΙΙΙΙΗΝ
11ΠΟΝΜΠΕΣΚΙΤΖΙΕΝΗΙΙΙΗΝΗ
12ΠΟΓΚΟΝ ΣΙΕΝΤΛΣΕΝΙΙΝΗΝΗΙ
13ΒΙΓΚΡΙ ΣΟΥΒΑΛΚΙΝΗΗΝΙΙΝΝ
14ΤΙΣΧΙ 71ΗΗΙΙΝΗΙΗ
15ΣΤΟΜΙΛΗΗΝΗΗΝΗΗ
16ΟΛΙΜΠΙΑ ΓΚΡΟΥΝΤ.ΝΗΙΗΗΗΗΗ
17ΓΚΟΡΝΙΚ ΛΕΤΖΝΑΗΙΙΙΗΗΗΗ
18ΡΟΥΧ ΧΟΡΖΟΦΝΝΝΗΝΝΗΗ
Επόμενα προγραμματισμένα παιχνίδια
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΏραΦιλοξενούμενη
22/11ΡΟΥΧ ΧΟΡΖΟΦ19:00ΒΙΓΚΡΙ ΣΟΥΒΑΛΚΙ
24/11ΣΤΟΜΙΛ19:00ΣΟΖΝΙΤΣΕ
24/11ΖΑΓΚΛΕΜΠΙΕ ΣΟΣ.21:45ΓΚΟΡΝΙΚ ΛΕΤΖΝΑ
25/11ΟΝΤΡΑ ΟΠΟΛΕ14:00ΠΟΓΚΟΝ ΣΙΕΝΤΛΣΕ
25/11ΚΑΤΟΒΙΤΣΕ17:00ΛΕΓΚΝΙΤΣΑ
25/11ΣΤΑΛ ΜΙΕΛΕΤΣ18:45ΤΙΣΧΙ 71
25/11ΜΠΙΤΟΒΙΑ ΜΠΙΤΟΦ19:00ΠΟΝΜΠΕΣΚΙΤΖΙΕ
26/11ΡΑΚΟΦ ΣΖΕΣΤΟΣΧΟ14:00ΠΟΣΖΚΑ ΝΙΕΠΟΛΟΜ
26/11ΣΧΡΟΜΠΡΙ ΓΚΛΟΓΚ16:00ΡΟΥΧ ΧΟΡΖΟΦ
Τελευταία αποτελέσματα
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη
21/11ΠΟΝΜΠΕΣΚΙΤΖΙΕ2-3ΣΤΑΛ ΜΙΕΛΕΤΣ
19/11ΓΚΟΡΝΙΚ ΛΕΤΖΝΑ0-3ΟΝΤΡΑ ΟΠΟΛΕ
19/11ΛΕΓΚΝΙΤΣΑ1-1ΡΑΚΟΦ ΣΖΕΣΤΟΣΧΟ
18/11ΤΙΣΧΙ 710-3ΒΙΓΚΡΙ ΣΟΥΒΑΛΚΙ
18/11ΣΟΖΝΙΤΣΕ1-1ΠΟΣΖΚΑ ΝΙΕΠΟΛΟΜ
18/11ΠΟΓΚΟΝ ΣΙΕΝΤΛΣΕ1-1ΚΑΤΟΒΙΤΣΕ
18/11ΟΛΙΜΠΙΑ ΓΚΡΟΥΝΤ0-1ΖΑΓΚΛΕΜΠΙΕ ΣΟΣ.
17/11ΠΟΝΜΠΕΣΚΙΤΖΙΕ1-0ΣΧΡΟΜΠΡΙ ΓΚΛΟΓΚ
17/11ΣΤΟΜΙΛ0-1ΜΠΙΤΟΒΙΑ ΜΠΙΤΟΦ
Interwetten
Interwetten