Πολωνία : 2η κατηγορία

Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1ΣΟΖΝΙΤΣΕ18960319 - 9
2ΛΕΓΚΝΙΤΣΑ18953115 - 8
3ΟΝΤΡΑ ΟΠΟΛΕ17952214 - 10
4ΣΧΡΟΜΠΡΙ ΓΚΛΟΓΚΟΒ17952211 - 7
5ΣΤΑΛ ΜΙΕΛΕΤΣ17952214 - 11
6ΜΠΙΤΟΒΙΑ ΜΠΙΤΟΦ16951314 - 8
7ΤΙΣΧΙ 7114942311 - 13
8ΣΤΟΜΙΛ13941412 - 13
9ΟΛΙΜΠΙΑ ΓΚΡΟΥΝΤ.1394147 - 8
10ΠΟΝΜΠΕΣΚΙΤΖΙΕ11932411 - 14
11ΓΚΟΡΝΙΚ ΛΕΤΖΝΑ11932410 - 14
12ΠΟΣΖΚΑ ΝΙΕΠΟΛΟΜΙΣΕ11932410 - 10
13ΠΟΓΚΟΝ ΣΙΕΝΤΛΣΕ1193249 - 13
14ΖΑΓΚΛΕΜΠΙΕ ΣΟΣ.10931510 - 13
15ΚΑΤΟΒΙΤΣΕ8922510 - 14
16ΒΙΓΚΡΙ ΣΟΥΒΑΛΚΙ882245 - 9
17ΡΑΚΟΦ ΣΖΕΣΤΟΣΧΟΒΑ8822410 - 13
18ΡΟΥΧ ΧΟΡΖΟΦ-1911710 - 15
ΆνοδοςPlay offs υποβιβασμούΥποβιβασμός
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1WodeckiΟΝΤΡΑ ΟΠΟΛΕ6
2SurdykowskiΜΠΙΤΟΒΙΑ ΜΠΙΤΟΦ5
3VojtusΛΕΓΚΝΙΤΣΑ4
3RyczkowskiΣΟΖΝΙΤΣΕ4
3DomanskiΠΟΣΖΚΑ ΝΙΕΠΟΛΟΜΙΣ4
3Patryk SzyszΓΚΟΡΝΙΚ ΛΕΤΖΝΑ4
3MachajΣΧΡΟΜΠΡΙ ΓΚΛΟΓΚΟΒ4
8BlanikΤΙΣΧΙ 713
8RyndakΠΟΣΖΚΑ ΝΙΕΠΟΛΟΜΙΣ3
8CwielongΤΙΣΧΙ 713
8Jakub BakΣΟΖΝΙΤΣΕ3
8DrozdowiczΣΟΖΝΙΤΣΕ3
8DjermanovicΣΤΑΛ ΜΙΕΛΕΤΣ3
8LewickiΖΑΓΚΛΕΜΠΙΕ ΣΟΣ.3
8TomczykΠΟΝΜΠΕΣΚΙΤΖΙΕ3
8LobodzinskiΛΕΓΚΝΙΤΣΑ3
8ZjawinskiΠΟΓΚΟΝ ΣΙΕΝΤΛΣΕ3
18KaczmarekΣΧΡΟΜΠΡΙ ΓΚΛΟΓΚΟΒ2
18KarankiewiczΣΤΟΜΙΛ2
18GonzalezΜΠΙΤΟΒΙΑ ΜΠΙΤΟΦ2
Φόρμα ομάδων
#ΟμάδαΤελευταία 8
1ΣΟΖΝΙΤΣΕΝΝΝΗΝΗΝΝ
2ΛΕΓΚΝΙΤΣΑΙΝΝΝΙΝΝΗ
3ΟΝΤΡΑ ΟΠΟΛΕΝΗΙΝΙΝΝΗ
4ΣΧΡΟΜΠΡΙ ΓΚΛΟΓΚΟΒΝΝΝΝΙΗΝΗ
5ΣΤΑΛ ΜΙΕΛΕΤΣΗΝΝΗΙΝΙΝ
6ΜΠΙΤΟΒΙΑ ΜΠΙΤΟΦΝΝΗΗΙΝΗΝ
7ΤΙΣΧΙ 71ΝΗΝΗΙΗΙΝ
8ΣΤΟΜΙΛΗΝΗΝΙΝΗΝ
9ΟΛΙΜΠΙΑ ΓΚΡΟΥΝΤ.ΝΗΗΝΙΝΗΗ
10ΠΟΝΜΠΕΣΚΙΤΖΙΕΗΗΗΝΙΗΝΝ
11ΓΚΟΡΝΙΚ ΛΕΤΖΝΑΝΙΗΗΙΗΝΝ
12ΠΟΣΖΚΑ ΝΙΕΠΟΛΟΜΙΣΕΗΝΙΗΝΗΙΗ
13ΠΟΓΚΟΝ ΣΙΕΝΤΛΣΕΗΗΙΝΙΗΝΗ
14ΖΑΓΚΛΕΜΠΙΕ ΣΟΣ.ΗΝΗΝΙΗΝΗ
15ΚΑΤΟΒΙΤΣΕΙΗΝΝΙΗΗΗ
16ΒΙΓΚΡΙ ΣΟΥΒΑΛΚΙΗΗΙΙΗΗΝΝ
17ΡΑΚΟΦ ΣΖΕΣΤΟΣΧΟΒΑΙΝΗΗΗΙΗΝ
18ΡΟΥΧ ΧΟΡΖΟΦΗΗΝΗΗΗΙΗ
Επόμενα προγραμματισμένα παιχνίδια
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΏραΦιλοξενούμενη
22/09ΚΑΤΟΒΙΤΣΕ21:45ΣΧΡΟΜΠΡΙ ΓΚΛΟΓΚ
23/09ΟΝΤΡΑ ΟΠΟΛΕ13:45ΣΤΑΛ ΜΙΕΛΕΤΣ
23/09ΡΑΚΟΦ ΣΖΕΣΤΟΣΧΟ17:00ΜΠΙΤΟΒΙΑ ΜΠΙΤΟΦ
23/09ΓΚΟΡΝΙΚ ΛΕΤΖΝΑ17:00ΤΙΣΧΙ 71
23/09ΠΟΣΖΚΑ ΝΙΕΠΟΛΟΜ17:00ΣΤΟΜΙΛ
23/09ΣΟΖΝΙΤΣΕ18:00ΟΛΙΜΠΙΑ ΓΚΡΟΥΝΤ
23/09ΖΑΓΚΛΕΜΠΙΕ ΣΟΣ.19:00ΒΙΓΚΡΙ ΣΟΥΒΑΛΚΙ
23/09ΛΕΓΚΝΙΤΣΑ20:00ΠΟΝΜΠΕΣΚΙΤΖΙΕ
24/09ΠΟΓΚΟΝ ΣΙΕΝΤΛΣΕ17:00ΡΟΥΧ ΧΟΡΖΟΦ
Τελευταία αποτελέσματα
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη
18/09ΡΟΥΧ ΧΟΡΖΟΦ1-2ΓΚΟΡΝΙΚ ΛΕΤΖΝΑ
17/09ΤΙΣΧΙ 712-1ΟΛΙΜΠΙΑ ΓΚΡΟΥΝΤ
17/09ΣΤΑΛ ΜΙΕΛΕΤΣ3-2ΚΑΤΟΒΙΤΣΕ
16/09ΖΑΓΚΛΕΜΠΙΕ ΣΟΣ.1-3ΣΟΖΝΙΤΣΕ
16/09ΜΠΙΤΟΒΙΑ ΜΠΙΤΟΦ1-0ΠΟΣΖΚΑ ΝΙΕΠΟΛΟΜ
16/09ΣΤΟΜΙΛ2-0ΛΕΓΚΝΙΤΣΑ
16/09ΠΟΝΜΠΕΣΚΙΤΖΙΕ2-0ΠΟΓΚΟΝ ΣΙΕΝΤΛΣΕ
16/09ΒΙΓΚΡΙ ΣΟΥΒΑΛΚΙ2-1ΟΝΤΡΑ ΟΠΟΛΕ
16/09ΣΧΡΟΜΠΡΙ ΓΚΛΟΓΚ2-3ΡΑΚΟΦ ΣΖΕΣΤΟΣΧΟ
Interwetten
Interwetten