Πολωνία : 1η κατηγορία

Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1ΛΕΓΚΙΑ ΒΑΡΣΟΒΙΑΣ3821122728 - 21
2ΛΕΧ ΠΟΖΝΑΝ362199330 - 16
3ΓΚΟΡΝΙΚ ΖΑΜΠΡΙΖΕ3621106540 - 32
4ΓΙΑΓΚΕΛΟΝΙΑ3621106529 - 24
5ΖΑΓΚΛΕΜΠΙΕ322188531 - 24
6ΑΡΚΑ ΓΚΝΤΙΝΙΑ312187626 - 20
7ΚΟΡΟΝΑ ΚΙΕΛΤΣΕ312187632 - 28
8ΒΙΣΛΑ ΚΡΑΚΟΒΙΑΣ312194830 - 26
9ΒΙΣΛΑ ΠΛΟΚ302193926 - 27
10ΣΛΑΣΚ ΒΡΟΤΣΛΑΒ272176826 - 31
11ΛΕΧΙΑ ΓΚΝΤΑΝΣΚ242167830 - 33
12ΚΡΑΚΟΒΙΑ ΚΡΑΚΟΒΙΑΣ222157928 - 32
13ΝΙΕΤΣΙΕΤΖΑ2121561023 - 33
14ΣΑΝΤΕΤΣΙΑ212149820 - 30
15ΠΙΑΣΤ ΓΚΛΙΒΙΤΣΕ202148922 - 31
16ΠΟΓΚΟΝ ΣΤΣΖΕΤΣΙΝ1721451221 - 34
Play offs υποβιβασμού
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1AnguloΓΚΟΡΝΙΚ ΖΑΜΠΡΙΖΕ19
2SwierczokΖΑΓΚΛΕΜΠΙΕ16
3Carlos LopezΒΙΣΛΑ ΚΡΑΚΟΒΙΑΣ15
4PaixaoΛΕΧΙΑ ΓΚΝΤΑΝΣΚ14
5Marcin RobakΣΛΑΣΚ ΒΡΟΤΣΛΑΒ10
5GytkjaerΛΕΧ ΠΟΖΝΑΝ10
7PiatekΚΡΑΚΟΒΙΑ ΚΡΑΚΟΒΙΑ9
8PapadopoulosΠΙΑΣΤ ΓΚΛΙΒΙΤΣΕ7
8FraczczakΠΟΓΚΟΝ ΣΤΣΖΕΤΣΙΝ7
8NiezgodaΛΕΓΚΙΑ ΒΑΡΣΟΒΙΑΣ7
8Arkadiusz PiechΣΛΑΣΚ ΒΡΟΤΣΛΑΒ7
12PiatekΝΙΕΤΣΙΕΤΖΑ6
12Alexander KolevΣΑΝΤΕΤΣΙΑ6
12VarelaΒΙΣΛΑ ΠΛΟΚ6
15Michal HelikΚΡΑΚΟΒΙΑ ΚΡΑΚΟΒΙΑ5
15NovikovasΓΙΑΓΚΕΛΟΝΙΑ5
15MakuszewskiΛΕΧ ΠΟΖΝΑΝ5
15HernandezΚΡΑΚΟΒΙΑ ΚΡΑΚΟΒΙΑ5
15PaixaoΛΕΧΙΑ ΓΚΝΤΑΝΣΚ5
15Jesus ImazΒΙΣΛΑ ΚΡΑΚΟΒΙΑΣ5
Φόρμα ομάδων
#ΟμάδαΤελευταία 8
1ΛΕΓΚΙΑ ΒΑΡΣΟΒΙΑΣΝΝΝΗΙΝΝΗ
2ΛΕΧ ΠΟΖΝΑΝΙΗΙΝΙΝΙΝ
3ΓΚΟΡΝΙΚ ΖΑΜΠΡΙΖΕΝΝΗΝΝΙΗΗ
4ΓΙΑΓΚΕΛΟΝΙΑΝΝΙΗΝΝΝΗ
5ΖΑΓΚΛΕΜΠΙΕΗΗΙΗΝΙΙΝ
6ΑΡΚΑ ΓΚΝΤΙΝΙΑΗΗΝΝΗΝΝΗ
7ΚΟΡΟΝΑ ΚΙΕΛΤΣΕΝΝΙΝΙΗΗΙ
8ΒΙΣΛΑ ΚΡΑΚΟΒΙΑΣΙΝΝΙΗΗΝΗ
9ΒΙΣΛΑ ΠΛΟΚΗΗΗΗΝΝΙΝ
10ΣΛΑΣΚ ΒΡΟΤΣΛΑΒΝΗΗΝΗΙΗΝ
11ΛΕΧΙΑ ΓΚΝΤΑΝΣΚΗΝΝΗΝΙΗΙ
12ΚΡΑΚΟΒΙΑ ΚΡΑΚΟΒΙΑΣΙΝΗΝΙΗΗΝ
13ΝΙΕΤΣΙΕΤΖΑΙΝΙΙΗΗΝΗ
14ΣΑΝΤΕΤΣΙΑΗΗΙΗΙΗΙΙ
15ΠΙΑΣΤ ΓΚΛΙΒΙΤΣΕΝΗΝΙΙΙΗΙ
16ΠΟΓΚΟΝ ΣΤΣΖΕΤΣΙΝΗΗΗΙΗΙΝΝ
Επόμενα προγραμματισμένα παιχνίδια
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΏραΦιλοξενούμενη
09/02ΒΙΣΛΑ ΠΛΟΚ19:00ΓΚΟΡΝΙΚ ΖΑΜΠΡΙΖ
09/02ΖΑΓΚΛΕΜΠΙΕ21:30ΛΕΓΚΙΑ ΒΑΡΣΟΒΙΑ
10/02ΠΟΓΚΟΝ ΣΤΣΖΕΤΣΙ16:30ΣΑΝΤΕΤΣΙΑ
10/02ΚΡΑΚΟΒΙΑ ΚΡΑΚΟΒ19:00ΣΛΑΣΚ ΒΡΟΤΣΛΑΒ
10/02ΛΕΧΙΑ ΓΚΝΤΑΝΣΚ21:30ΒΙΣΛΑ ΚΡΑΚΟΒΙΑΣ
11/02ΝΙΕΤΣΙΕΤΖΑ16:30ΚΟΡΟΝΑ ΚΙΕΛΤΣΕ
11/02ΑΡΚΑ ΓΚΝΤΙΝΙΑ19:00ΛΕΧ ΠΟΖΝΑΝ
12/02ΠΙΑΣΤ ΓΚΛΙΒΙΤΣΕ19:00ΓΙΑΓΚΕΛΟΝΙΑ
Τελευταία αποτελέσματα
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη
18/12/2017ΓΚΟΡΝΙΚ ΖΑΜΠΡΙΖ0-4ΚΡΑΚΟΒΙΑ ΚΡΑΚΟΒ
17/12/2017ΒΙΣΛΑ ΚΡΑΚΟΒΙΑΣ1-2ΖΑΓΚΛΕΜΠΙΕ
17/12/2017ΛΕΧ ΠΟΖΝΑΝ3-1ΝΙΕΤΣΙΕΤΖΑ
16/12/2017ΠΟΓΚΟΝ ΣΤΣΖΕΤΣΙ1-0ΑΡΚΑ ΓΚΝΤΙΝΙΑ
16/12/2017ΛΕΓΚΙΑ ΒΑΡΣΟΒΙΑ0-2ΒΙΣΛΑ ΠΛΟΚ
16/12/2017ΣΑΝΤΕΤΣΙΑ2-2ΛΕΧΙΑ ΓΚΝΤΑΝΣΚ
15/12/2017ΣΛΑΣΚ ΒΡΟΤΣΛΑΒ1-0ΓΙΑΓΚΕΛΟΝΙΑ
15/12/2017ΚΟΡΟΝΑ ΚΙΕΛΤΣΕ1-1ΠΙΑΣΤ ΓΚΛΙΒΙΤΣΕ