Ολλανδία : 2η κατηγορία

Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ301393129 - 15
2ΓΙΟΝΓΚ ΑΓΙΑΞ261282227 - 18
3ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΣΙΤΑΡΝΤ231372430 - 15
4ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ231365228 - 25
5ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ221364324 - 15
6ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΣΑΠ211356223 - 12
7ΟΣ201355320 - 23
8ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ181353521 - 21
9ΕΜΕΝ171338218 - 15
10ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ171345423 - 21
11ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ161344519 - 20
12ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ161344519 - 26
13ΓΙΟΝΓΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ151243515 - 23
14AΛΜΙΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ141335519 - 26
15ΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ131241718 - 24
16ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ131334613 - 19
17ΒΑΛΒΑΪΚ121326513 - 16
18ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ111325616 - 22
19ΓΙΟΝΓΚ ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ91223712 - 22
20ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ71314811 - 20
ΆνοδοςPlay offsΥποβιβασμός
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1LiederΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ13
2HendriksΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ11
3CassierraΓΙΟΝΓΚ ΑΓΙΑΞ8
4ValpoortAΛΜΙΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ7
4BrakenΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ7
4NovakovichΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ7
4FridayΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ7
8Jonathan OkitaΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ6
8SemedoΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΣΙΤΑΡΝΤ6
8KamaciΟΣ6
8Daryl MieghemΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΣΑΠ6
8BlummelΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ6
8VossebeltΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ6
14StokkersΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΣΙΤΑΡΝΤ5
14VidigalΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΣΙΤΑΡΝΤ5
14GroeneveldΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ5
14NaudtsΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ5
14PetersΕΜΕΝ5
14AskovskiΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΣΙΤΑΡΝΤ5
14HamdaouiΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ5
Φόρμα ομάδων
#ΟμάδαΤελευταία 8
1ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝΙΝΝΝΝΝΝΝ
2ΓΙΟΝΓΚ ΑΓΙΑΞΝΙΝΝΝΗΝΗ
3ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΣΙΤΑΡΝΤΝΝΗΝΙΗΝΗ
4ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡΙΗΝΝΝΝΝΗ
5ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣΝΝΙΝΙΙΝΝ
6ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΣΑΠΙΙΝΙΙΝΝΗ
7ΟΣΗΗΝΙΝΙΗΙ
8ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝΗΝΗΝΙΗΝΝ
9ΕΜΕΝΙΙΝΝΗΙΗΙ
10ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣΙΝΝΙΝΝΗΗ
11ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤΙΗΗΗΗΝΙΗ
12ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤΝΙΝΗΙΗΗΝ
13ΓΙΟΝΓΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝΙΙΗΗΗΝΝΗ
14AΛΜΙΡΕ ΣΙΤΙΙΗΝΗΙΗΝΙ
15ΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡΗΗΝΗΝΗΗΗ
16ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΙΗΗΙΗΗΝ
17ΒΑΛΒΑΪΚΙΙΙΗΗΝΙΝ
18ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡΗΙΗΝΗΙΝΙ
19ΓΙΟΝΓΚ ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗΗΙΙΗΗΝΗΗ
20ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜΙΙΗΗΗΗΝΗ
Επόμενα προγραμματισμένα παιχνίδια
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΏραΦιλοξενούμενη
20/11ΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ21:00ΓΙΟΝΓΚ ΑΓΙΑΞ
20/11ΓΙΟΝΓΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕ21:00ΓΙΟΝΓΚ ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ
24/11ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ21:00ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ
24/11ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΣΙΤΑΡΝ21:00ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚ
24/11ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ21:00ΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ
24/11ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ21:00ΓΙΟΝΓΚ ΑΓΙΑΞ
24/11ΓΙΟΝΓΚ ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ21:00AΛΜΙΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ
24/11ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ21:00ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ
24/11ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΣΑΠ21:00ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ
24/11ΒΑΛΒΑΪΚ21:00ΟΣ
Τελευταία αποτελέσματα
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη
17/11ΕΜΕΝ2-2AΛΜΙΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ
17/11ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ1-0ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΣΙΤΑΡΝ
17/11ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΣΑΠ1-3ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ
17/11ΟΣ0-0ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ
17/11ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ3-1ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ
17/11ΒΑΛΒΑΪΚ4-1ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ
17/11ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ3-2ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ
17/11ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚ0-3ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ
03/11ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ3-1ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚ
03/11AΛΜΙΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ3-2ΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ
Interwetten
Interwetten