Ολλανδία : 2η κατηγορία

Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1ΓΙΟΝΓΚ ΑΓΙΑΞ7637244987 - 53
2ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΣΙΤΑΡΝΤ7537236880 - 41
3ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ7337227879 - 43
4ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΣΑΠ64371810976 - 45
5ΓΙΟΝΓΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ64371971176 - 53
6ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ61371613866 - 62
7ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ553715101257 - 53
8ΕΜΕΝ54361315856 - 49
9ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ50371481556 - 54
10AΛΜΙΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ49371471668 - 76
11ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ46371371759 - 65
12ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ46371441960 - 82
13ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ46371441954 - 78
14ΟΣ45371291652 - 64
15ΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ45371432055 - 68
16ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ443611111456 - 52
17ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ37379101847 - 66
18ΒΑΛΒΑΪΚ36378121735 - 59
19ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ3537982048 - 65
20ΓΙΟΝΓΚ ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ2637752537 - 76
ΆνοδοςPlay offsΥποβιβασμός
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1LiederΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ30
2NovakovichΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ19
3Jonathan OkitaΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ18
4CassierraΓΙΟΝΓΚ ΑΓΙΑΞ17
5HendriksΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣ16
5ValpoortAΛΜΙΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ16
5PetersΕΜΕΝ16
5Daryl MieghemΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΣΑΠ16
9SemedoΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΣΙΤΑΡΝΤ15
9VossebeltΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ15
9Enzo StrooΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ15
12KamaciΟΣ14
12MahmudovΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ14
12PlatjeΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ14
15van der VenneΟΣ13
15Dani de WitΓΙΟΝΓΚ ΑΓΙΑΞ13
15Donyell MalenΓΙΟΝΓΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ13
15AchahbarΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ13
15SierhuisΓΙΟΝΓΚ ΑΓΙΑΞ13
20StokkersΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΣΙΤΑΡΝΤ12
Φόρμα ομάδων
#ΟμάδαΤελευταία 8
1ΓΙΟΝΓΚ ΑΓΙΑΞΝΗΗΝΝΝΝΝ
2ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΣΙΤΑΡΝΤΝΝΝΝΝΙΝΝ
3ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝΙΙΗΝΝΝΗΝ
4ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΣΑΠΗΙΝΝΝΝΝΝ
5ΓΙΟΝΓΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝΝΝΝΝΙΝΗΝ
6ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡΙΙΙΗΙΝΝΗ
7ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΗΙΝΝΝΝΝ
8ΕΜΕΝΝΙΙΗΝΗΗΗ
9ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤΙΝΗΗΝΝΗΙ
10AΛΜΙΡΕ ΣΙΤΙΗΙΗΝΝΗΝΗ
11ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜΗΝΙΝΝΗΗΗ
12ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝΝΗΝΗΗΝΝΝ
13ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤΗΗΝΗΗΗΗΗ
14ΟΣΗΗΙΗΝΗΗΙ
15ΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡΝΝΗΗΝΗΝΗ
16ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣΗΝΗΝΗΗΗΗ
17ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚΛΣΙΝΝΗΗΗΗΗ
18ΒΑΛΒΑΪΚΙΙΗΗΗΙΝΝ
19ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡΙΝΗΗΗΗΗΗ
20ΓΙΟΝΓΚ ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗΗΗΝΝΗΝΗΗ
Επόμενα προγραμματισμένα παιχνίδια
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΏραΦιλοξενούμενη
28/04ΕΜΕΝ20:45ΓΙΟΝΓΚ ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ
28/04ΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ20:45ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΣΑΠ
28/04ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ20:45ΒΑΛΒΑΪΚ
28/04ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ20:45ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ
28/04AΛΜΙΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ20:45ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ
28/04ΟΣ20:45ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ
28/04ΓΙΟΝΓΚ ΑΓΙΑΞ20:45ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ
28/04ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΣΙΤΑΡΝ20:45ΓΙΟΝΓΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕ
28/04ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚ20:45ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ
28/04ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ20:45ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ
Τελευταία αποτελέσματα
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη
20/04ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ1-2ΓΙΟΝΓΚ ΑΓΙΑΞ
20/04ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ4-1ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ
20/04ΓΙΟΝΓΚ ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ0-1ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΣΙΤΑΡΝ
20/04ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ3-2AΛΜΙΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ
20/04ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ2-0ΝΕΟΙ ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ
20/04ΓΙΟΝΓΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕ4-2ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ
20/04ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ1-1ΟΣ
20/04ΒΑΛΒΑΪΚ2-1ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ ΙΓΚ
20/04ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΣΑΠ1-0ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ
16/04ΓΙΟΝΓΚ ΑΓΙΑΞ1-0ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ