Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο

Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο : Γύρος Των 16
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
19/12/2017ΤΣΒΟΛΕ2-0ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ
 
19/12/2017ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ3-0ΦΕΝΕΝΤΑΑΛ
 
19/12/2017ΒΙΛΕΜ3-0ΒΑΛΒΑΪΚ
 
20/12/2017ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ4-1ΦΕΝΛΟ
 
20/12/2017ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΣΙΤ2-4ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ
 
20/12/2017ΤΒΕΝΤΕ1-1
(1-1)
(6-5)
ΑΓΙΑΞ
 
21/12/2017ΒΒΣΜΠ0-1ΡΟΝΤΑ
 
21/12/2017ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ3-1ΧΕΡΑΚΛΕΣ
 
Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο : 3ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
27/10/2015ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ6-0
 
27/10/2015AΛΜΙΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ0-3ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ
 
27/10/20150-3ΧΑΡΤΝΜΠΕΡΓΚ
 
27/10/20153-1ΕΜΕΝ
 
27/10/2015ΑΚΙΛΙΖ 292-1ΣΠΑΚΕΝΜΠΟΥΡΓ
 
27/10/2015ΧΕΡΑΚΛΕΣ3-1ΚΟΝΙΝΚΛΑΙΚΕ
 
27/10/2015ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ0-0
(0-1)
ΚΑΠΕΛΕ
 
27/10/2015ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ 0-2ΒΙΛΕΜ
 
28/10/2015ΚΡΑΕΪΕΝΧΟΥΤ1-2ΚΟΖΑΚΕΝ ΜΠΟΪ
 
28/10/2015ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ1-0ΑΓΙΑΞ
 
28/10/20151-1
(1-1)
(5-6)
ΡΟΝΤΑ
 
28/10/2015ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 314-3ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ
 
28/10/2015ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ3-3
(5-3)
ΓΚΡΟΝΙΝΓΚΕΝ
 
29/10/2015ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ4-0ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΡΟΤΤΕ
 
29/10/2015ΧΕΡΕΝΦΕΝ1-0ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ
 
29/10/2015ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ0-1ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ
 
Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο : 2ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
24/10/2017ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ3-0ΑΚΙΛΙΖ 29
 
24/10/2017ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΣΙΤ3-0ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ
 
24/10/2017ΧΕΡΑΚΛΕΣ20:45ΛΙΣ
 
24/10/2017ΤΣΒΟΛΕ2-2
(3-2)
ΚΟΖΑΚΕΝ ΜΠΟΪ
 
24/10/2017ΚΑΤΒΙΚ1-2ΒΒΣΜΠ
 
24/10/2017ΦΕΝΕΝΤΑΑΛ1-0ΚΟΝΙΝΚΛΙΚΕ H
 
24/10/2017ΒΑΛΒΑΪΚ7-0ΝΤΕ ΤΡΕΦΕΡΣ
 
24/10/2017ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ0-2ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ
 
24/10/2017ΤΒΕΝΤΕ3-0ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ
 
25/10/2017ΦΕΝΛΟ3-1ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ
 
25/10/2017ASV ΝΤΕ ΝΤΙΚ1-4ΑΓΙΑΞ
 
25/10/2017ΧΕΡΑΚΛΕΣ3-1ΧΟΕΚ
 
25/10/2017ΒΙΛΕΜ2-1ΧΕΡΕΝΦΕΝ
 
25/10/2017ΡΟΝΤΑ3-1ΓΚΡΟΝΙΝΓΚΕΝ
 
25/10/2017ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ4-1ΣΒΙΦΤ
 
26/10/2017ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ0-0
(0-2)
ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ
 
26/10/2017AΛΜΙΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ0-4ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ
 
Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο : 1ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
19/09/2017ΖΒΑΟΥΛΕΝ2-3ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ
 
19/09/2017ΒΑΛΒΑΪΚ1-0ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΡΟΤΕΡ
 
19/09/2017ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΝΙΤΖΚ0-1ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ
 
19/09/2017ΤΖΕΝΕΜΟΥΙΝΤΕ1-3ΝΤΕ ΤΡΕΦΕΡΣ
 
19/09/2017ΡΙΝΣΜΠΟΥΡΚΕ 0-2ΧΕΡΑΚΛΕΣ
 
19/09/2017ΚΟΥΙΚ ΜΠΟΪΣ1-3ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ
 
19/09/2017ΝΟΡΝΤΒΙΚ0-1ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΣΙΤ
 
19/09/2017ΚΟΖΑΚΕΝ ΜΠΟΪ1-1
(1-1)
(4-3)
ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΣΑ
 
19/09/2017ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ1-5ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ
 
19/09/2017ΟΣ0-2AΛΜΙΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ
 
19/09/2017ΕΜΕΝ1-3ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ
 
19/09/2017ΜΠΑΡΕΝΤΡΕΧΤ1-3ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ
 
19/09/2017ΦΕΝΕΝΤΑΑΛ1-0ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ
 
19/09/2017ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ2-3ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ
 
20/09/2017ΚΑΠΕΛΕ0-5ΡΟΝΤΑ
 
20/09/2017ΣΒΙΦΤ0-0
(0-0)
(5-3)
ΦΙΤΕΣΕ
 
20/09/2017ΣΧΕΒΕΝΙΝΓΚΕΝ1-5ΑΓΙΑΞ
 
20/09/2017ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ1-2ΧΕΡΕΝΦΕΝ
 
20/09/2017ΑΚΙΛΙΖ 294-3ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ
 
20/09/20172-4ΒΙΛΕΜ
 
20/09/2017ΓΙΟΝΓΚ ΑΓΙΑΞ20:45ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ
 
20/09/20171-3ΤΒΕΝΤΕ
 
20/09/2017ΣΤΑΠΧΟΡΣΤ2-3ΚΟΝΙΝΚΛΙΚΕ H
 
20/09/2017ΚΑΤΒΙΚ4-0ΛΙΝΤ
 
20/09/2017ΑΓΙΑΞ (ΕΡ.)0-6ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ
 
20/09/2017ASV ΝΤΕ ΝΤΙΚ2-1ΧΑΡΤΝΜΠΕΡΓΚ
 
20/09/2017ΒΒΣΜΠ4-1ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ
 
20/09/2017ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ-ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ
 
21/09/2017ΝΤΕ ΜΕΕΡΝ0-5ΤΣΒΟΛΕ
 
21/09/2017USV ΧΕΡΚΟΥΛΕ2-4ΓΚΡΟΝΙΝΓΚΕΝ
 
21/09/2017ΜΠΛΑΟΥ ΓΚΙΛ0-3ΦΕΝΛΟ
 
21/09/20170-4ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ
 
11/10/2017ΛΙΣ1-1
(2-2)
(5-4)
ΧΟΕΚ