Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο

Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο : Γύρος Των 16
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
13/12/2016ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ4-1ΒΒΣΜΠ
 
13/12/2016ΙΣΣΕΛΜΕΡΒΟΥΛ0-1ΧΕΡΕΝΦΕΝ
 
14/12/2016ΤΣΒΟΛΕ1-2ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ
 
14/12/2016ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ2-0ΑΣΒΗ
 
14/12/2016ΦΙΤΕΣΕ4-0
 
14/12/2016ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ5-1ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ
 
15/12/2016ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ2-1ΑΓΙΑΞ
 
15/12/2016ΧΕΡΑΚΛΕΣ0-3ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΡΟΤΕΡ
 
Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο : 3ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
27/10/2015ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ6-0
 
27/10/2015AΛΜΙΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ0-3ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ
 
27/10/20150-3ΧΑΡΤΝΜΠΕΡΓΚ
 
27/10/20153-1ΕΜΕΝ
 
27/10/2015ΑΚΙΛΙΖ 292-1ΣΠΑΚΕΝΜΠΟΥΡΓ
 
27/10/2015ΧΕΡΑΚΛΕΣ3-1ΚΟΝΙΝΚΛΑΙΚΕ
 
27/10/2015ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ0-0
(0-1)
ΚΑΠΕΛΕ
 
27/10/2015ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ 0-2ΒΙΛΕΜ
 
28/10/2015ΚΡΑΕΪΕΝΧΟΥΤ1-2ΚΟΖΑΚΕΝ ΜΠΟΪ
 
28/10/2015ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ1-0ΑΓΙΑΞ
 
28/10/20151-1
(1-1)
(5-6)
ΡΟΝΤΑ
 
28/10/2015ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ 314-3ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ
 
28/10/2015ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ3-3
(5-3)
ΓΚΡΟΝΙΝΓΚΕΝ
 
29/10/2015ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ4-0ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΡΟΤΤΕ
 
29/10/2015ΧΕΡΕΝΦΕΝ1-0ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ
 
29/10/2015ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ0-1ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ
 
Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο : 2ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
25/10/2016ΒΒΣΜΠ3-0ΚΑΤΒΙΚ
 
25/10/2016ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ0-0
(2-1)
AΛΜΙΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ
 
25/10/2016ΤΕΚ0-4ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ
 
25/10/2016ΣΠΑΚΕΝΜΠΟΥΡΓ2-2
(2-3)
ΑΣΒΗ
 
25/10/2016ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ2-1ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ
 
25/10/2016ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ 1-2
 
25/10/2016ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΡΟΤΕΡ3-1ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ
 
26/10/2016ΚΟΖΑΚΕΝ ΜΠΟΪ1-6ΑΓΙΑΞ
 
26/10/2016ΧΕΡΑΚΛΕΣ5-0
 
26/10/2016ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ1-0ΕΜΕΝ
 
26/10/2016ΙΣΣΕΛΜΕΡΒΟΥΛ3-1ΚΟΝΙΝΚΛΙΚΕ H
 
26/10/2016ΦΙΤΕΣΕ4-1ΒΑΛΒΑΪΚ
 
26/10/2016ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ1-0ΓΚΡΟΝΙΝΓΚΕΝ
 
26/10/2016ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ4-0ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ
 
27/10/2016ΤΣΒΟΛΕ2-1ΦΕΝΛΟ
 
27/10/2016ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ1-2ΧΕΡΕΝΦΕΝ
 
Ολλανδία : Κύπελλο : 1ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
19/09ΖΒΑΟΥΛΕΝ2-3ΝΤΕΝ ΜΠΟΣ
 
19/09ΒΑΛΒΑΪΚ1-0ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΡΟΤΕΡ
 
19/09ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΝΙΤΖΚ0-1ΦΚ ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ
 
19/09ΤΖΕΝΕΜΟΥΙΝΤΕ1-3ΝΤΕ ΤΡΕΦΕΡΣ
 
19/09ΡΙΝΣΜΠΟΥΡΚΕ 0-2ΧΕΡΑΚΛΕΣ
 
19/09ΚΟΥΙΚ ΜΠΟΪΣ1-3ΦΟΛΕΝΤΑΜ
 
19/09ΝΟΡΝΤΒΙΚ0-1ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΣΙΤ
 
19/09ΚΟΖΑΚΕΝ ΜΠΟΪ1-1
(1-1)
(4-3)
ΝΤΕ ΓΚΡΑΑΦΣΑ
 
19/09ΧΕΛΜΟΝΤ ΣΠΟΡ1-5ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ
 
19/09ΟΣ0-2AΛΜΙΡΕ ΣΙΤΙ
 
19/09ΕΜΕΝ1-3ΝΑΪΜΕΓΚΕΝ
 
19/09ΜΠΑΡΕΝΤΡΕΧΤ1-3ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ
 
19/09ΦΕΝΕΝΤΑΑΛ1-0ΝΤΟΡΝΤΡΕΧΤ
 
19/09ΜΑΑΣΤΡΙΧΤ2-3ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ
 
20/09ΚΑΠΕΛΕ18:00ΡΟΝΤΑ
 
20/09ΣΒΙΦΤ18:00ΦΙΤΕΣΕ
 
20/09ΣΧΕΒΕΝΙΝΓΚΕΝ19:30ΑΓΙΑΞ
 
20/09ΛΙΣ20:45ΧΟΕΚ
 
20/09ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ20:45ΧΕΡΕΝΦΕΝ
 
20/09ΑΚΙΛΙΖ 2920:45ΜΠΡΕΝΤΑ
 
20/0920:45ΒΙΛΕΜ
 
20/09ΝΤΕ ΝΤΑΪΚ20:45ΧΑΡΤΝΜΠΕΡΓΚ
 
20/09ΓΙΟΝΓΚ ΑΓΙΑΞ20:45ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ
 
20/0920:45ΤΒΕΝΤΕ
 
20/09ΣΤΑΠΧΟΡΣΤ20:45ΚΟΝΙΝΚΛΙΚΕ H
 
20/09ΒΒΣΜΠ20:45ΤΕΛΣΤΑΡ
 
20/09ΚΑΤΒΙΚ20:45ΛΙΝΤ
 
20/09ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ21:45ΝΤΕΝ ΧΑΑΓΚ
 
21/09ΝΤΕ ΜΕΕΡΝ18:00ΤΣΒΟΛΕ
 
21/09USV ΧΕΡΚΟΥΛΕ19:30ΓΚΡΟΝΙΝΓΚΕΝ
 
21/09ΜΠΛΑΟΥ ΓΚΙΛ20:45ΦΕΝΛΟ
 
21/0921:45ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ
 
Interwetten
Interwetten