Κύπρος : Α Εθνική

ΚΥΠΡΟΣ : Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : ΠΛΕΪΟΦ : ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΥ : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ48361461651 - 61
2 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ45361291533 - 44
3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ433611101557 - 66
4 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ41361181747 - 65
5 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ37361071940 - 52
6 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ37361071947 - 71
Υποβιβασμός
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
11/03ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ0-3ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
12/03ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠ2-1ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠ
12/03ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ 5-3ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑ
19/03ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠ3-1ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ
19/03ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ4-1ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠ
19/03ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑ0-2ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
01/04ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ0-1ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑ
01/04ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠ3-0ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ
03/04ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ4-1ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠ
08/04ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ 2-0ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
08/04ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠ3-3ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑ
09/04ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠ2-1ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
12/04ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ3-2ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ
12/04ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑ1-1ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠ
13/04ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ0-0ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠ
22/04ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠ1-5ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠ
22/04ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ1-1ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
22/04ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑ1-1ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ
29/04ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ 0-1ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠ
29/04ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠ0-1ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
30/04ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ0-1ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑ
06/05ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑ1-1ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
06/05ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠ3-0ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
07/05ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ 1-2ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠ
13/05ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ2-0ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠ
14/05ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ1-0ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ
14/05ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑ0-4ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠ
21/05ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ 5-1ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
21/05ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠ0-3ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
21/05ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠ3-4ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑ
ΚΥΠΡΟΣ : Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ : ΠΛΕΪΟΦ : ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΑΠΟΕΛ8036248477 - 24
2 AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ76362210466 - 28
3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ73362110571 - 30
4 AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ6636199853 - 36
5 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ57361761368 - 57
6 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ473612111348 - 41
Προκρ. Ch. LeagueΠροκρ. Europa League
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
11/03AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ1-1ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕ
12/03ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ0-1ΑΠΟΕΛ
13/03AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ1-1ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚ
18/03ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕ3-2AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
18/03ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚ2-0ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ
20/03ΑΠΟΕΛ2-0AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
01/04AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ2-1ΑΠΟΕΛ
02/04ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚ0-2ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕ
02/04ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ0-1AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
08/04ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ3-1ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕ
09/04AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ2-1AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
09/04ΑΠΟΕΛ1-0ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚ
12/04AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ1-0ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ
12/04ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚ2-1AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
13/04ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕ1-0ΑΠΟΕΛ
22/04ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚ1-2AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
23/04ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕ1-1AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
23/04ΑΠΟΕΛ1-1ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ
29/04ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ4-3ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚ
30/04AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ1-4ΑΠΟΕΛ
30/04AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ1-0ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕ
07/05ΑΠΟΕΛ0-0AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
07/05ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕ3-0ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚ
08/05AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ2-0ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ
13/05ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚ1-3ΑΠΟΕΛ
13/05AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ1-1AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
14/05ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕ1-1ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ
20/05ΑΠΟΕΛ2-2ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕ
20/05ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ0-1AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
21/05AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ3-2ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚ
Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ261275018 - 7
2AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ261282226 - 10
3AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ221171314 - 5
4ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ19954022 - 9
5ΠΑΦΟΣ FC191154211 - 10
6ΑΠΟΕΛ17952216 - 7
7ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ161144320 - 17
8ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ161251620 - 18
9ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ12122648 - 18
10ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ101131714 - 21
11ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ9121659 - 17
12ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗ91223713 - 24
13ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ8121569 - 27
14ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ51212910 - 20
Play offs υποβιβασμούΥποβιβασμός
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1TaulemesseAEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ11
2DerbyshireΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ6
2SimoesΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗ6
2MaglicaΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ6
5EmegharaΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ5
5Mickael PoteΑΠΟΕΛ5
5Nils ZatlΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ5
5CamaraΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ5
5BarreraAEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ5
10Berat SadikΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ4
10TrickovskiAEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ4
10TsoumouΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ4
10KipianiΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ4
10ArruabarrenaAE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ4
15Alex Da SilvaΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ3
15FragkouΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ3
15AsamoahΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ3
15Emilio ZelayaΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ3
15Ghayas ZahidΑΠΟΕΛ3
15Igor CamargoΑΠΟΕΛ3
Φόρμα ομάδων
#ΟμάδαΤελευταία 8
1ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣΝΙΙΝΙΙΝΝ
2AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣΗΙΝΝΝΝΙΝ
3AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥΙΝΗΗΝΝΝΝ
4ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥΝΙΝΙΝΝΙΝ
5ΠΑΦΟΣ FCΙΝΝΝΙΙΗΝ
6ΑΠΟΕΛΗΙΝΝΗΙΝΝ
7ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣΙΙΗΝΝΙΙΗ
8ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣΗΝΗΝΗΗΝΗ
9ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣΙΙΗΝΗΙΗΙ
10ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥΝΗΝΗΝΗΙΗ
11ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥΙΗΗΗΝΙΙΙ
12ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΙΗΝΗΗΗΗΗ
13ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΝΗΙΗΗΙΙΗ
14ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣΗΗΙΗΗΙΗΗ
Επόμενα προγραμματισμένα παιχνίδια
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΏραΦιλοξενούμενη
25/11ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ18:00ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
25/11ΑΠΟΕΛ18:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚ
25/11ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ19:00AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
26/11AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ16:00ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
26/11ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ17:00ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙ
26/11ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ18:00ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗ
27/11ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ19:00ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
Τελευταία αποτελέσματα
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη
20/11ΠΑΦΟΣ FC1-0ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
19/11ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ1-2ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΙΣ
19/11AE ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ3-1ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
18/11ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ0-3AEK ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
18/11ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗ1-4ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
18/11ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚ0-0ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
17/11ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙ1-3ΑΠΟΕΛ