Κόπα Λιμπερταδόρες

Κοπα Λιμπερταδορες : Τελικοι
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
21/07/2016ΙΝΤΕΠΕΝΤ. ΝΤ 1-1 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΝΑΣ
28/07/2016ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΝΑΣ 1-0 ΙΝΤΕΠΕΝΤ. ΝΤ
ΙΝΤΕΠΕΝΤ. ΝΤΕΛ1-2ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΝΑΣ
Κοπα Λιμπερταδορες : Ημιτελικοι
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
07/07/2016ΣΑΟ ΠΑΟΛΟ 0-2 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΝΑΣ
14/07/2016ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΝΑΣ 2-1 ΣΑΟ ΠΑΟΛΟ
ΣΑΟ ΠΑΟΛΟ1-4ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΝΑΣ
 
08/07/2016ΙΝΤΕΠΕΝΤ. ΝΤ 2-1 ΜΠΟΚΑ ΤΖΟΥΝΙ
15/07/2016ΜΠΟΚΑ ΤΖΟΥΝΙ 2-3 ΙΝΤΕΠΕΝΤ. ΝΤ
ΙΝΤΕΠΕΝΤ. ΝΤΕΛ5-3ΜΠΟΚΑ ΤΖΟΥΝΙ
Κοπα Λιμπερταδορες : Προημιτελικοι
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
13/09ΣΑΝ ΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟ 2-0 ΛΑΝΟΥΣ
22/09ΛΑΝΟΥΣ 03:45 ΣΑΝ ΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟ
ΣΑΝ ΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟ2-0ΛΑΝΟΥΣ
 
14/09ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ 1-1 ΣΑΝΤΟΣ
21/09ΣΑΝΤΟΣ 0-1 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ
ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ ΣΠ2-1ΣΑΝΤΟΣ
 
14/09ΜΠΟΤΑΦΟΓΚΟ 0-0 ΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ
21/09ΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ 1-0 ΜΠΟΤΑΦΟΓΚΟ
ΜΠΟΤΑΦΟΓΚΟ0-1ΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ
 
15/09XΟΡΧΕ ΒΙΛΣΤΕ 3-0 ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ
21/09ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ 01:15 XΟΡΧΕ ΒΙΛΣΤΕ
XΟΡΧΕ ΒΙΛΣΤΕΡΜ3-0ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ
Κοπα Λιμπερταδορες : Φαση Των 16
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
04/07ΓΟΔΟΪ ΚΡΟΥΖ 0-1 ΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ
09/08ΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ 2-1 ΓΟΔΟΪ ΚΡΟΥΖ
ΓΟΔΟΪ ΚΡΟΥΖ1-3ΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ
 
05/07ΓΚΟΥΑΡΑΝΙ ΑΣ 0-2 ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ
09/08ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ 03:45 ΓΚΟΥΑΡΑΝΙ ΑΣ
ΓΚΟΥΑΡΑΝΙ ΑΣΟΥ0-2ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ
 
05/07ΑΤΛ. ΠΑΡΑΝΑΕ 2-3 ΣΑΝΤΟΣ
11/08ΣΑΝΤΟΣ 1-0 ΑΤΛ. ΠΑΡΑΝΑΕ
ΑΤΛ. ΠΑΡΑΝΑΕΝΣ2-4ΣΑΝΤΟΣ
 
06/07ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ 1-0 ΠΑΛΜΕΪΡΑΣ
10/08ΠΑΛΜΕΪΡΑΣ 1-0
(4-5)
ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ
ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ ΣΠ(Π) 1-1ΠΑΛΜΕΪΡΑΣ
 
06/07XΟΡΧΕ ΒΙΛΣΤΕ 1-0 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΙΝ
10/08ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΙΝ 0-0 XΟΡΧΕ ΒΙΛΣΤΕ
XΟΡΧΕ ΒΙΛΣΤΕΡΜ1-0ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΙΝ
 
06/07ΔΕ ΣΤΡΟΝΓΚΕΣ 1-1 ΛΑΝΟΥΣ
08/08ΛΑΝΟΥΣ 1-0 ΔΕ ΣΤΡΟΝΓΚΕΣ
ΔΕ ΣΤΡΟΝΓΚΕΣΤ1-2ΛΑΝΟΥΣ
 
07/07ΕΜΕΛΕΚ 0-1 ΣΑΝ ΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟ
11/08ΣΑΝ ΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟ 0-1
(5-4)
ΕΜΕΛΕΚ
ΕΜΕΛΕΚ1-1 (Π)ΣΑΝ ΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟ
 
07/07ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ ΜΟΝ 0-1 ΜΠΟΤΑΦΟΓΚΟ
10/08ΜΠΟΤΑΦΟΓΚΟ 2-0 ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ ΜΟΝ
ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ ΜΟΝΤΕ0-3ΜΠΟΤΑΦΟΓΚΟ
1ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΜΠΟΤΑΦΟΓΚΟ1063126 - 5
2 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ ΣΠ. ΚΛΑΜΠ1063128 - 8
3 ΕΣΤΟΥΔΙΑΝΤΕΣ963037 - 8
4 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ662048 - 8
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1PimpaoΜΠΟΤΑΦΟΓΚΟ2
1Jonatan AlvezΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ ΣΠ. Κ2
1MorenoΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ2
1Jose AyoviΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ ΣΠ. Κ2
1SanchezΕΣΤΟΥΔΙΑΝΤΕΣ2
2IritierΕΣΤΟΥΔΙΑΝΤΕΣ1
6Juan OteroΕΣΤΟΥΔΙΑΝΤΕΣ1
6MosqueraΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ1
6CaicedoΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ ΣΠ. Κ1
6RogerΜΠΟΤΑΦΟΓΚΟ1
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
15/03ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ 2-1 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΝΑΣ
15/03ΜΠΟΤΑΦΟΓΚΟ 2-1 ΕΣΤΟΥΔΙΑΝΤΕΣ
12/04ΕΣΤΟΥΔΙΑΝΤΕΣ 0-2 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ
14/04ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΝΑΣ 0-2 ΜΠΟΤΑΦΟΓΚΟ
20/04ΕΣΤΟΥΔΙΑΝΤΕΣ 1-0 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΝΑΣ
21/04ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ 1-1 ΜΠΟΤΑΦΟΓΚΟ
03/05ΜΠΟΤΑΦΟΓΚΟ 0-2 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ
03/05ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΝΑΣ 4-1 ΕΣΤΟΥΔΙΑΝΤΕΣ
19/05ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ 0-3 ΕΣΤΟΥΔΙΑΝΤΕΣ
19/05ΜΠΟΤΑΦΟΓΚΟ 1-0 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΝΑΣ
26/05ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΝΑΣ 3-1 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ
26/05ΕΣΤΟΥΔΙΑΝΤΕΣ 1-0 ΜΠΟΤΑΦΟΓΚΟ
2ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΣΑΝΤΟΣ12633011 - 4
2 ΔΕ ΣΤΡΟΝΓΚΕΣΤ962319 - 5
3 ΙΝΤΕΠ. ΣΑΝΤΑ ΦΕ862228 - 6
4 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΚΡΙΣΤΑΛ260242 - 15
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1ChumaceroΔΕ ΣΤΡΟΝΓΚΕΣΤ4
2ArangoΙΝΤΕΠ. ΣΑΝΤΑ ΦΕ3
2OliveiraΣΑΝΤΟΣ3
2VitorΣΑΝΤΟΣ3
5David GomezΙΝΤΕΠ. ΣΑΝΤΑ ΦΕ2
5AlonsoΔΕ ΣΤΡΟΝΓΚΕΣΤ2
5David BrazΣΑΝΤΟΣ2
8CazuloΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΚΡΙΣΤΑΛ1
8Thiago MaiaΣΑΝΤΟΣ1
8RenatoΣΑΝΤΟΣ1
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
10/03ΔΕ ΣΤΡΟΝΓΚΕΣ 2-0 ΙΝΤΕΠ. ΣΑΝΤΑ
10/03ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΚΡ 1-1 ΣΑΝΤΟΣ
17/03ΣΑΝΤΟΣ 2-0 ΔΕ ΣΤΡΟΝΓΚΕΣ
17/03ΙΝΤΕΠ. ΣΑΝΤΑ 3-0 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΚΡ
19/04ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΚΡ 0-0 ΔΕ ΣΤΡΟΝΓΚΕΣ
20/04ΙΝΤΕΠ. ΣΑΝΤΑ 0-0 ΣΑΝΤΟΣ
05/05ΔΕ ΣΤΡΟΝΓΚΕΣ 5-1 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΚΡ
05/05ΣΑΝΤΟΣ 3-2 ΙΝΤΕΠ. ΣΑΝΤΑ
18/05ΔΕ ΣΤΡΟΝΓΚΕΣ 1-1 ΣΑΝΤΟΣ
18/05ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΚΡ 0-2 ΙΝΤΕΠ. ΣΑΝΤΑ
24/05ΣΑΝΤΟΣ 4-0 ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΚΡ
24/05ΙΝΤΕΠ. ΣΑΝΤΑ 1-1 ΔΕ ΣΤΡΟΝΓΚΕΣ
3ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ13641114 - 9
2 ΕΜΕΛΕΚ1063128 - 5
3 ΙΝΤΕΠ. ΜΕΝΤΕΓΙΝ963038 - 8
4 ΜΕΛΓΚΑΡ361056 - 14
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1HerreraΜΕΛΓΚΑΡ4
2AlarioΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ3
2DriussiΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ3
2PreciadoΕΜΕΛΕΚ3
2AnguloΕΜΕΛΕΚ3
6QuinteroΙΝΤΕΠ. ΜΕΝΤΕΓΙΝ2
6MartinezΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ2
6FernandezΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ2
6MosqueraΙΝΤΕΠ. ΜΕΝΤΕΓΙΝ2
6Valentin ViolaΙΝΤΕΠ. ΜΕΝΤΕΓΙΝ2
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
15/03ΜΕΛΓΚΑΡ 1-0 ΕΜΕΛΕΚ
16/03ΙΝΤΕΠ. ΜΕΝΤΕ 1-3 ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ
14/04ΕΜΕΛΕΚ 1-0 ΙΝΤΕΠ. ΜΕΝΤΕ
14/04ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ 4-2 ΜΕΛΓΚΑΡ
21/04ΙΝΤΕΠ. ΜΕΝΤΕ 2-0 ΜΕΛΓΚΑΡ
27/04ΜΕΛΓΚΑΡ 1-2 ΙΝΤΕΠ. ΜΕΝΤΕ
28/04ΕΜΕΛΕΚ 1-2 ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ
11/05ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ 1-1 ΕΜΕΛΕΚ
17/05ΙΝΤΕΠ. ΜΕΝΤΕ 1-2 ΕΜΕΛΕΚ
19/05ΜΕΛΓΚΑΡ 2-3 ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ
26/05ΕΜΕΛΕΚ 3-0 ΜΕΛΓΚΑΡ
26/05ΡΙΒΕΡ ΠΛΕΪΤ 1-2 ΙΝΤΕΠ. ΜΕΝΤΕ
4ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΣΑΝ ΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟ1063128 - 8
2 ΑΤΛ.ΠΑΡΑΝΑΕΝΣΕ1063129 - 10
3 ΦΛΑΜΕΝΓΚΟ9630311 - 7
4 ΟΥΝ. ΚΑΤΟΛΙΚΑ561238 - 11
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1Santiago SilvaΟΥΝ. ΚΑΤΟΛΙΚΑ3
1BlandiΣΑΝ ΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟ3
3GonzalezΑΤΛ.ΠΑΡΑΝΑΕΝΣΕ2
3NikaoΑΤΛ.ΠΑΡΑΝΑΕΝΣΕ2
3Ricardo NoirΟΥΝ. ΚΑΤΟΛΙΚΑ2
3DiegoΦΛΑΜΕΝΓΚΟ2
3TraucoΦΛΑΜΕΝΓΚΟ2
3Jose GuerreroΦΛΑΜΕΝΓΚΟ2
3RodineiΦΛΑΜΕΝΓΚΟ2
1TraucoΦΛΑΜΕΝΓΚΟ1
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
08/03ΑΤΛ.ΠΑΡΑΝΑΕΝ 2-2 ΟΥΝ. ΚΑΤΟΛΙΚ
09/03ΦΛΑΜΕΝΓΚΟ 4-0 ΣΑΝ ΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟ
16/03ΣΑΝ ΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟ 0-1 ΑΤΛ.ΠΑΡΑΝΑΕΝ
16/03ΟΥΝ. ΚΑΤΟΛΙΚ 1-0 ΦΛΑΜΕΝΓΚΟ
13/04ΦΛΑΜΕΝΓΚΟ 2-1 ΑΤΛ.ΠΑΡΑΝΑΕΝ
13/04ΟΥΝ. ΚΑΤΟΛΙΚ 1-1 ΣΑΝ ΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟ
26/04ΣΑΝ ΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟ 2-1 ΟΥΝ. ΚΑΤΟΛΙΚ
27/04ΑΤΛ.ΠΑΡΑΝΑΕΝ 2-1 ΦΛΑΜΕΝΓΚΟ
04/05ΦΛΑΜΕΝΓΚΟ 3-1 ΟΥΝ. ΚΑΤΟΛΙΚ
04/05ΑΤΛ.ΠΑΡΑΝΑΕΝ 0-3 ΣΑΝ ΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟ
18/05ΣΑΝ ΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟ 2-1 ΦΛΑΜΕΝΓΚΟ
18/05ΟΥΝ. ΚΑΤΟΛΙΚ 2-3 ΑΤΛ.ΠΑΡΑΝΑΕΝ
5ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΠΑΛΜΕΪΡΑΣ13641113 - 9
2 XΟΡΧΕ ΒΙΛΣΤΕΡΜΑΝ9630312 - 10
3 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΚΟΥΜΑΝ762138 - 10
4 ΠΕΝΙΑΡΟΛ6620411 - 15
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1WillianΠΑΛΜΕΪΡΑΣ4
2Yerry MinaΠΑΛΜΕΪΡΑΣ3
3Gabriel RiosXΟΡΧΕ ΒΙΛΣΤΕΡΜΑΝ2
3RodriguezΠΕΝΙΑΡΟΛ2
3ZampedriΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΚΟΥΜΑ2
3CardozoXΟΡΧΕ ΒΙΛΣΤΕΡΜΑΝ2
3AffonsoΠΕΝΙΑΡΟΛ2
3CabezasXΟΡΧΕ ΒΙΛΣΤΕΡΜΑΝ2
3Rodriguez MaesoΠΕΝΙΑΡΟΛ2
3Junior AriasΠΕΝΙΑΡΟΛ2
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
08/03XΟΡΧΕ ΒΙΛΣΤΕ 6-2 ΠΕΝΙΑΡΟΛ
09/03ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΤΟΥ 1-1 ΠΑΛΜΕΪΡΑΣ
16/03ΠΑΛΜΕΪΡΑΣ 1-0 XΟΡΧΕ ΒΙΛΣΤΕ
17/03ΠΕΝΙΑΡΟΛ 2-1 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΤΟΥ
12/04XΟΡΧΕ ΒΙΛΣΤΕ 2-1 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΤΟΥ
13/04ΠΑΛΜΕΪΡΑΣ 3-2 ΠΕΝΙΑΡΟΛ
26/04ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΤΟΥ 2-1 XΟΡΧΕ ΒΙΛΣΤΕ
27/04ΠΕΝΙΑΡΟΛ 2-3 ΠΑΛΜΕΪΡΑΣ
03/05ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΤΟΥ 2-1 ΠΕΝΙΑΡΟΛ
04/05XΟΡΧΕ ΒΙΛΣΤΕ 3-2 ΠΑΛΜΕΪΡΑΣ
25/05ΠΕΝΙΑΡΟΛ 2-0 XΟΡΧΕ ΒΙΛΣΤΕ
25/05ΠΑΛΜΕΪΡΑΣ - ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΤΟΥ
6ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΙΝΕΪΡΟ13641117 - 6
2 ΓΟΔΟΪ ΚΡΟΥΖ11632110 - 8
3 ΛΙΜΠΕΡΤΑΔ ΑΣΟΥΝΣΙΟΝ661327 - 9
4 ΣΠΟΡΤ ΜΠΟΪΣ260248 - 19
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1FredΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΙΝΕΪΡΟ6
2CazaresΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΙΝΕΪΡΟ5
3GonzalezΓΟΔΟΪ ΚΡΟΥΖ3
3Fernando GarroΓΟΔΟΪ ΚΡΟΥΖ3
5SalcedoΛΙΜΠΕΡΤΑΔ ΑΣΟΥΝΣΙ2
5CorreaΓΟΔΟΪ ΚΡΟΥΖ2
5CastilloΣΠΟΡΤ ΜΠΟΪΣ2
5MessidoroΣΠΟΡΤ ΜΠΟΪΣ2
5LucenaΛΙΜΠΕΡΤΑΔ ΑΣΟΥΝΣΙ2
5RobinhoΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΙΝΕΪΡΟ2
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
09/03ΣΠΟΡΤ ΜΠΟΪΣ 3-3 ΛΙΜΠΕΡΤΑΔ ΑΣ
09/03ΓΟΔΟΪ ΚΡΟΥΖ 1-1 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΙΝ
12/04ΛΙΜΠΕΡΤΑΔ ΑΣ 1-2 ΓΟΔΟΪ ΚΡΟΥΖ
14/04ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΙΝ 5-2 ΣΠΟΡΤ ΜΠΟΪΣ
21/04ΓΟΔΟΪ ΚΡΟΥΖ 2-0 ΣΠΟΡΤ ΜΠΟΪΣ
20/04ΛΙΜΠΕΡΤΑΔ ΑΣ 1-0 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΙΝ
27/04ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΙΝ 2-0 ΛΙΜΠΕΡΤΑΔ ΑΣ
28/04ΣΠΟΡΤ ΜΠΟΪΣ 1-3 ΓΟΔΟΪ ΚΡΟΥΖ
04/05ΣΠΟΡΤ ΜΠΟΪΣ 1-5 ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΙΝ
05/05ΓΟΔΟΪ ΚΡΟΥΖ 1-1 ΛΙΜΠΕΡΤΑΔ ΑΣ
17/05ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΙΝ 4-1 ΓΟΔΟΪ ΚΡΟΥΖ
17/05ΛΙΜΠΕΡΤΑΔ ΑΣ 1-1 ΣΠΟΡΤ ΜΠΟΪΣ
7ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΛΑΝΟΥΣ10631211 - 5
2 ΣΑΠΕΚΟΕΝΣΕ1063128 - 10
3 ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ ΜΟΝΤΕΒΙΔΕΟ862225 - 3
4 ΖΟΥΛΙΑ561234 - 10
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1Gustavo SandΛΑΝΟΥΣ4
2ArangoΖΟΥΛΙΑ2
2ReinaldoΣΑΠΕΚΟΕΝΣΕ2
2SilveiraΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ ΜΟΝΤΕΒΙΔ2
2AcostaΛΑΝΟΥΣ2
2Alejandro SilvaΛΑΝΟΥΣ2
7AntonioΣΑΠΕΚΟΕΝΣΕ1
7SavarinoΖΟΥΛΙΑ1
7AguirreΛΑΝΟΥΣ1
7RossiΣΑΠΕΚΟΕΝΣΕ1
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
08/03ΖΟΥΛΙΑ 1-2 ΣΑΠΕΚΟΕΝΣΕ
10/03ΛΑΝΟΥΣ 0-1 ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ ΜΟΝ
16/03ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ ΜΟΝ 0-1 ΖΟΥΛΙΑ
17/03ΣΑΠΕΚΟΕΝΣΕ 00:30 ΖΟΥΛΙΑ
17/03ΣΑΠΕΚΟΕΝΣΕ 1-3 ΛΑΝΟΥΣ
19/04ΣΑΠΕΚΟΕΝΣΕ 1-1 ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ ΜΟΝ
19/04ΛΑΝΟΥΣ 5-0 ΖΟΥΛΙΑ
28/04ΖΟΥΛΙΑ 1-1 ΛΑΝΟΥΣ
28/04ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ ΜΟΝ 3-0 ΣΑΠΕΚΟΕΝΣΕ
17/05ΖΟΥΛΙΑ 0-0 ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ ΜΟΝ
18/05ΛΑΝΟΥΣ 1-2 ΣΑΠΕΚΟΕΝΣΕ
24/05ΣΑΠΕΚΟΕΝΣΕ 2-1 ΖΟΥΛΙΑ
24/05ΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ ΜΟΝ 0-1 ΛΑΝΟΥΣ
8ος όμιλος : Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1 ΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ13641115 - 6
2 ΓΚΟΥΑΡΑΝΙ ΑΣΟΥΝΣΙΟΝ1163219 - 7
3 ΙΚΙΚΕ10631212 - 9
4 ΖΑΜΟΡΑ060066 - 20
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1LuanΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ5
1BarriosΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ5
3BielkiewiczΙΚΙΚΕ4
4CarocaΙΚΙΚΕ3
4GarciaΓΚΟΥΑΡΑΝΙ ΑΣΟΥΝΣΙ3
6Marcelo PalauΓΚΟΥΑΡΑΝΙ ΑΣΟΥΝΣΙ2
6Pedro RochaΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ2
2ArthurΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ1
3Victor PerezΖΑΜΟΡΑ1
8NovickΓΚΟΥΑΡΑΝΙ ΑΣΟΥΝΣΙ1
Πρόγραμμα αγώνων
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
07/03ΙΚΙΚΕ 0-1 ΓΚΟΥΑΡΑΝΙ ΑΣ
10/03ΖΑΜΟΡΑ 0-2 ΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ
13/04ΓΚΟΥΑΡΑΝΙ ΑΣ 3-1 ΖΑΜΟΡΑ
12/04ΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ 3-2 ΙΚΙΚΕ
21/04ΓΚΟΥΑΡΑΝΙ ΑΣ 1-1 ΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ
20/04ΖΑΜΟΡΑ 1-4 ΙΚΙΚΕ
25/04ΙΚΙΚΕ 4-3 ΖΑΜΟΡΑ
28/04ΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ 4-1 ΓΚΟΥΑΡΑΝΙ ΑΣ
04/05ΙΚΙΚΕ 2-1 ΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ
05/05ΖΑΜΟΡΑ 1-3 ΓΚΟΥΑΡΑΝΙ ΑΣ
26/05ΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ 4-0 ΖΑΜΟΡΑ
26/05ΓΚΟΥΑΡΑΝΙ ΑΣ 0-0 ΙΚΙΚΕ
Κόπα Λιμπερταδόρες : Προκριματικός Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
23/01ΟΥΝ. ΝΤΕ ΣΟΥ 3-2 ΜΟΝΤ. ΓΟΥΟΝΤ
27/01ΜΟΝΤ. ΓΟΥΟΝΤ 5-2 ΟΥΝ. ΝΤΕ ΣΟΥ
ΟΥΝ. ΝΤΕ ΣΟΥΚΡ5-7ΜΟΝΤ. ΓΟΥΟΝΤ
 
23/01ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ Κ 1-0 ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ Τ
28/01ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ Τ 0-0 ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ Κ
ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΚΑΠ1-0ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ Τ
 
24/01ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ Μ 0-1 ΙΝΤΕΠΕΝΤ. ΝΤ
28/01ΙΝΤΕΠΕΝΤ. ΝΤ 2-2 ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ Μ
ΝΤΕΠΟΡΤΙΒΟ ΜΟΥ2-3ΙΝΤΕΠΕΝΤ. ΝΤ
Interwetten
Interwetten