Ισπανία : Κύπελλο

Ισπανία : Κύπελλο : 4ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
24/10ΚΑΡΤΑΓΕΝΑ0-3ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ
 
24/10ΝΟΥΜΑΝΘΙΑ2-1ΜΑΛΑΓΑ
 
24/10ΣΑΡΑΓΟΣΑ0-2ΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ
 
24/10ΧΕΤΑΦΕ0-1ΑΛΑΒΕΣ
 
24/10ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ0-3ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ
 
24/10ΚΑΝΤΙΘ1-2ΜΠΕΤΙΣ
 
25/10ΦΟΡΜΕΝΤΕΡΑ1-1ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ ΜΠΙΛ
 
25/10ΠΟΝΦΕΡΑΝΤΙΝΑ1-0ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ
 
25/10ΒΑΓΙΑΔΟΛΙΔ1-2ΛΕΓΚΑΝΕΣ
 
25/10ΕΛΤΣΕ1-1ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔ
 
25/10ΕΪΜΠΑΡ1-2ΘΕΛΤΑ
 
26/10ΓΕΪΔΑ0-1ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ
 
26/10ΛΑ ΚΟΡΟΥΝΙΑ1-4ΛΑΣ ΠΑΛΜΑΣ
 
26/10ΧΙΡΟΝΑ0-2ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ
 
26/10ΤΕΝΕΡΙΦΗ0-0ΕΣΠΑΝΙΟΛ
 
26/10ΦΟΥΕΝΛΑΜΠΡΑΔ0-2ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗ
 
Ισπανία : Κύπελλο : 3ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
19/09ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΧΙ1-1
(1-1)
(1-3)
ΝΟΥΜΑΝΘΙΑ
 
20/09ΚΟΡΔΟΒΑ1-4ΤΕΝΕΡΙΦΗ
 
20/09ΦΟΡΜΕΝΤΕΡΑ2-2
(4-3)
ΛΟΓΚΡΟΝΕΣ
 
20/09ΧΙΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΑ Σ0-1ΠΟΝΦΕΡΑΝΤΙΝΑ
 
20/09ΚΑΛΑΧΟΡΑ1-3ΦΟΥΕΝΛΑΜΠΡΑΔ
 
20/09ΤΑΛΑΒΕΡΑ0-0
(0-1)
ΚΑΡΤΑΓΕΝΑ
 
20/09ΧΕΡΚΟΥΛΕΣ0-1ΕΛΤΣΕ
 
20/09ΚΑΝΤΙΘ1-0ΟΣΑΣΟΥΝΑ
 
20/09ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ3-1ΟΛΟΤ
 
21/09ΚΟΥΛΤΟΥΡΑΛ Λ0-4ΒΑΓΙΑΔΟΛΙΔ
 
21/09ΣΑΡΑΓΟΣΑ1-0ΛΟΥΓΚΟ
 
Ισπανία : Κύπελλο : 2ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
06/09ΟΛΟΤ0-0
(1-0)
ΑΛΚΟΓΙΑΝΟ
 
06/09ΧΟΓΙΑ ΛΟΡΚΑ2-4ΚΟΡΔΟΒΑ
 
06/09ΡΕΟΥΣ0-1ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΧΙ
 
06/09ΟΒΙΕΔΟ0-1ΝΟΥΜΑΝΘΙΑ
 
06/09ΜΑΡΜΠΕΛΑ1-2ΧΙΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΑ Σ
 
06/09ΦΟΥΕΝΛΑΜΠΡΑΔ2-0ΜΕΡΙΔΑ
 
06/09ΛΟΓΚΡΟΝΕΣ0-0
(0-0)
(8-7)
ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΑΝΤΑΡ
 
06/09ΜΑΓΙΟΡΚΑ0-0
(0-0)
(3-4)
ΓΕΪΔΑ
 
06/09ΠΟΝΦΕΡΑΝΤΙΝΑ1-0ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΠΑ
 
06/09ΚΑΛΑΧΟΡΑ0-0
(2-0)
ΛΙΟΑ
 
06/09ΤΑΛΑΒΕΡΑ3-1ΑΝΤΕΚΟΥΕΡΑ
 
06/09ΕΛΤΣΕ1-1
(3-2)
ΝΤΟΥΡΑΝΓΚΟ
 
06/09ΟΥΕΣΚΑ0-2ΒΑΓΙΑΔΟΛΙΔ
 
06/09ΚΑΡΤΑΓΕΝΑ2-1ΜΙΡΑΝΤΕΣ
 
06/09ΧΕΡΚΟΥΛΕΣ1-1
(2-1)
ΛΟΡΚΑ
 
06/09ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ4-1ΦΕΡΟΛ
 
06/09ΒΑΓΙΕΚΑΝΟ0-3ΤΕΝΕΡΙΦΗ
 
06/09ΣΑΡΑΓΟΣΑ3-0ΓΡΑΝΑΔΑ
 
07/09ΑΛΚΟΡΚΟΝ2-4ΚΟΥΛΤΟΥΡΑΛ Λ
 
07/09ΟΣΑΣΟΥΝΑ2-2
(3-2)
ΑΛΜΠΑΘΕΤΕ
 
Ισπανία : Κύπελλο : 1ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
30/08ΚΑΛΑΧΟΡΑ1-0ΡΕΑΛ ΓΙΟΥΝΙΟ
 
30/08ΠΕΝΑ ΣΠΟΡ1-2ΜΙΡΑΝΤΕΣ
 
30/08ΜΠΑΝΤΑΛΟΝΑ2-2
(2-2)
(1-3)
ΕΛΤΣΕ
 
30/08ΧΙΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΑ Σ2-0ΠΟΝΤΕΒΕΔΡΑ
 
30/08ΛΙΟΑ2-1ΣΑΝΤΑΝΤΕΡ
 
30/08ΧΙΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΑ Τ0-3ΝΤΟΥΡΑΝΓΚΟ
 
30/08ΓΕΪΔΑ1-0ΜΕΛΙΛΑ
 
30/08ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ3-1ΚΑΣΕΡΕΝΟ
 
30/08ΠΟΝΦΕΡΑΝΤΙΝΑ2-0ΡΑΠΙΝΤΟ ΝΤΕ
 
30/08ΛΟΓΚΡΟΝΕΣ4-0
 
30/08ΟΛΙΜΠΙΚ ΝΤΕ 1-1
(1-1)
(4-5)
ΟΛΟΤ
 
30/08ΡΑΓΙΟ ΜΑΓΙΑΝ0-1ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΑΝΤΑΡ
 
30/08ΑΝΤΕΚΟΥΕΡΑ2-0ΑΡΚΟΣ
 
30/08ΛΟΡΚΑ3-1ΒΙΛΛΑΝΟΒΕΝΣΕ
 
30/08ΚΑΡΤΑΓΕΝΑ1-1
(2-1)
ΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙ
 
30/08ΣΑΝ ΦΕΡΝΑΝΤΟ1-1
(1-2)
ΜΑΡΜΠΕΛΑ
 
31/08ΤΑΛΑΒΕΡΑ1-0ΤΟΛΕΝΤΟ ΣΑΝΤ
 
05/09ΚΑΝΤΙΘ1-0ΑΛΜΕΡΙΑ
 
05/09ΤΑΡΑΓΟΝΑ1-1
(1-1)
(1-3)
ΛΟΥΓΚΟ
 
06/09ΦΟΡΜΕΝΤΕΡΑ1-1
(1-1)
(5-4)
ΤΑΡΑΘΟΝΑ
 
Magicbet
Magicbet