Ισπανία : Κύπελλο

Ισπανία : Κύπελλο : 4ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
24/10/2017ΚΑΡΤΑΓΕΝΑ0-3ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ
29/11/2017ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ4-0ΚΑΡΤΑΓΕΝΑ
ΚΑΡΤΑΓΕΝΑ0-7ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ
 
24/10/2017ΝΟΥΜΑΝΘΙΑ2-1ΜΑΛΑΓΑ
28/11/2017ΜΑΛΑΓΑ1-1ΝΟΥΜΑΝΘΙΑ
ΝΟΥΜΑΝΘΙΑ3-2ΜΑΛΑΓΑ
 
24/10/2017ΣΑΡΑΓΟΣΑ0-2ΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ
30/11/2017ΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ4-1ΣΑΡΑΓΟΣΑ
ΣΑΡΑΓΟΣΑ1-6ΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ
 
24/10/2017ΧΕΤΑΦΕ0-1ΑΛΑΒΕΣ
30/11/2017ΑΛΑΒΕΣ3-0ΧΕΤΑΦΕ
ΧΕΤΑΦΕ0-4ΑΛΑΒΕΣ
 
24/10/2017ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ0-3ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ
29/11/2017ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ5-0ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ
ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ0-8ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ
 
24/10/2017ΚΑΝΤΙΘ1-2ΜΠΕΤΙΣ
30/11/2017ΜΠΕΤΙΣ3-5ΚΑΝΤΙΘ
ΚΑΝΤΙΘ6-5ΜΠΕΤΙΣ
 
25/10/2017ΦΟΡΜΕΝΤΕΡΑ1-1ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ ΜΠΙΛ
29/11/2017ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ ΜΠΙΛ0-1ΦΟΡΜΕΝΤΕΡΑ
ΦΟΡΜΕΝΤΕΡΑ2-1ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ ΜΠΙΛ
 
25/10/2017ΠΟΝΦΕΡΑΝΤΙΝΑ1-0ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ
30/11/2017ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ3-0ΠΟΝΦΕΡΑΝΤΙΝΑ
ΠΟΝΦΕΡΑΝΤΙΝΑ1-3ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ
 
25/10/2017ΒΑΓΙΑΔΟΛΙΔ1-2ΛΕΓΚΑΝΕΣ
28/11/2017ΛΕΓΚΑΝΕΣ1-0ΒΑΓΙΑΔΟΛΙΔ
ΒΑΓΙΑΔΟΛΙΔ1-3ΛΕΓΚΑΝΕΣ
 
25/10/2017ΕΛΤΣΕ1-1ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔ
29/11/2017ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔ3-0ΕΛΤΣΕ
ΕΛΤΣΕ1-4ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔ
 
25/10/2017ΕΪΜΠΑΡ1-2ΘΕΛΤΑ
28/11/2017ΘΕΛΤΑ1-0ΕΪΜΠΑΡ
ΕΪΜΠΑΡ1-3ΘΕΛΤΑ
 
26/10/2017ΓΕΪΔΑ0-1ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ
29/11/2017ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ2-3ΓΕΪΔΑ
ΓΕΪΔΑ3-3ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ
 
26/10/2017ΛΑ ΚΟΡΟΥΝΙΑ1-4ΛΑΣ ΠΑΛΜΑΣ
29/11/2017ΛΑΣ ΠΑΛΜΑΣ2-3ΛΑ ΚΟΡΟΥΝΙΑ
ΛΑ ΚΟΡΟΥΝΙΑ4-6ΛΑΣ ΠΑΛΜΑΣ
 
26/10/2017ΧΙΡΟΝΑ0-2ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ
28/11/2017ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ1-1ΧΙΡΟΝΑ
ΧΙΡΟΝΑ1-3ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ
 
26/10/2017ΤΕΝΕΡΙΦΗ0-0ΕΣΠΑΝΙΟΛ
30/11/2017ΕΣΠΑΝΙΟΛ3-2ΤΕΝΕΡΙΦΗ
ΤΕΝΕΡΙΦΗ2-3ΕΣΠΑΝΙΟΛ
 
26/10/2017ΦΟΥΕΝΛΑΜΠΡΑΔ0-2ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗ
28/11/2017ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗ2-2ΦΟΥΕΝΛΑΜΠΡΑΔ
ΦΟΥΕΝΛΑΜΠΡΑΔΑ2-4ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗ
Ισπανία : Κύπελλο : 3ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
19/09/2017ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΧΙ1-1
(1-1)
(1-3)
ΝΟΥΜΑΝΘΙΑ
 
20/09/2017ΚΟΡΔΟΒΑ1-4ΤΕΝΕΡΙΦΗ
 
20/09/2017ΦΟΡΜΕΝΤΕΡΑ2-2
(4-3)
ΛΟΓΚΡΟΝΕΣ
 
20/09/2017ΧΙΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΑ Σ0-1ΠΟΝΦΕΡΑΝΤΙΝΑ
 
20/09/2017ΚΑΛΑΧΟΡΑ1-3ΦΟΥΕΝΛΑΜΠΡΑΔ
 
20/09/2017ΤΑΛΑΒΕΡΑ0-0
(0-1)
ΚΑΡΤΑΓΕΝΑ
 
20/09/2017ΧΕΡΚΟΥΛΕΣ0-1ΕΛΤΣΕ
 
20/09/2017ΚΑΝΤΙΘ1-0ΟΣΑΣΟΥΝΑ
 
20/09/2017ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ3-1ΟΛΟΤ
 
21/09/2017ΚΟΥΛΤΟΥΡΑΛ Λ0-4ΒΑΓΙΑΔΟΛΙΔ
 
21/09/2017ΣΑΡΑΓΟΣΑ1-0ΛΟΥΓΚΟ
 
Ισπανία : Κύπελλο : 2ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
06/09/2017ΟΛΟΤ0-0
(1-0)
ΑΛΚΟΓΙΑΝΟ
 
06/09/2017ΧΟΓΙΑ ΛΟΡΚΑ2-4ΚΟΡΔΟΒΑ
 
06/09/2017ΡΕΟΥΣ0-1ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΧΙ
 
06/09/2017ΟΒΙΕΔΟ0-1ΝΟΥΜΑΝΘΙΑ
 
06/09/2017ΜΑΡΜΠΕΛΑ1-2ΧΙΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΑ Σ
 
06/09/2017ΦΟΥΕΝΛΑΜΠΡΑΔ2-0ΜΕΡΙΔΑ
 
06/09/2017ΛΟΓΚΡΟΝΕΣ0-0
(0-0)
(8-7)
ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΑΝΤΑΡ
 
06/09/2017ΜΑΓΙΟΡΚΑ0-0
(0-0)
(3-4)
ΓΕΪΔΑ
 
06/09/2017ΠΟΝΦΕΡΑΝΤΙΝΑ1-0ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΠΑ
 
06/09/2017ΚΑΛΑΧΟΡΑ0-0
(2-0)
ΛΙΟΑ
 
06/09/2017ΤΑΛΑΒΕΡΑ3-1ΑΝΤΕΚΟΥΕΡΑ
 
06/09/2017ΕΛΤΣΕ1-1
(3-2)
ΝΤΟΥΡΑΝΓΚΟ
 
06/09/2017ΟΥΕΣΚΑ0-2ΒΑΓΙΑΔΟΛΙΔ
 
06/09/2017ΚΑΡΤΑΓΕΝΑ2-1ΜΙΡΑΝΤΕΣ
 
06/09/2017ΧΕΡΚΟΥΛΕΣ1-1
(2-1)
ΛΟΡΚΑ
 
06/09/2017ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ4-1ΦΕΡΟΛ
 
06/09/2017ΒΑΓΙΕΚΑΝΟ0-3ΤΕΝΕΡΙΦΗ
 
06/09/2017ΣΑΡΑΓΟΣΑ3-0ΓΡΑΝΑΔΑ
 
07/09/2017ΑΛΚΟΡΚΟΝ2-4ΚΟΥΛΤΟΥΡΑΛ Λ
 
07/09/2017ΟΣΑΣΟΥΝΑ2-2
(3-2)
ΑΛΜΠΑΘΕΤΕ
 
Ισπανία : Κύπελλο : 1ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
30/08/2017ΚΑΛΑΧΟΡΑ1-0ΡΕΑΛ ΓΙΟΥΝΙΟ
 
30/08/2017ΠΕΝΑ ΣΠΟΡ1-2ΜΙΡΑΝΤΕΣ
 
30/08/2017ΜΠΑΝΤΑΛΟΝΑ2-2
(2-2)
(1-3)
ΕΛΤΣΕ
 
30/08/2017ΧΙΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΑ Σ2-0ΠΟΝΤΕΒΕΔΡΑ
 
30/08/2017ΛΙΟΑ2-1ΣΑΝΤΑΝΤΕΡ
 
30/08/2017ΧΙΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΑ Τ0-3ΝΤΟΥΡΑΝΓΚΟ
 
30/08/2017ΓΕΪΔΑ1-0ΜΕΛΙΛΑ
 
30/08/2017ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ3-1ΚΑΣΕΡΕΝΟ
 
30/08/2017ΠΟΝΦΕΡΑΝΤΙΝΑ2-0ΡΑΠΙΝΤΟ ΝΤΕ
 
30/08/2017ΛΟΓΚΡΟΝΕΣ4-0
 
30/08/2017ΟΛΙΜΠΙΚ ΝΤΕ 1-1
(1-1)
(4-5)
ΟΛΟΤ
 
30/08/2017ΡΑΓΙΟ ΜΑΓΙΑΝ0-1ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΑΝΤΑΡ
 
30/08/2017ΑΝΤΕΚΟΥΕΡΑ2-0ΑΡΚΟΣ
 
30/08/2017ΛΟΡΚΑ3-1ΒΙΛΛΑΝΟΒΕΝΣΕ
 
30/08/2017ΚΑΡΤΑΓΕΝΑ1-1
(2-1)
ΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙ
 
30/08/2017ΣΑΝ ΦΕΡΝΑΝΤΟ1-1
(1-2)
ΜΑΡΜΠΕΛΑ
 
31/08/2017ΤΑΛΑΒΕΡΑ1-0ΤΟΛΕΝΤΟ ΣΑΝΤ
 
05/09/2017ΚΑΝΤΙΘ1-0ΑΛΜΕΡΙΑ
 
05/09/2017ΤΑΡΑΓΟΝΑ1-1
(1-1)
(1-3)
ΛΟΥΓΚΟ
 
06/09/2017ΦΟΡΜΕΝΤΕΡΑ1-1
(1-1)
(5-4)
ΤΑΡΑΘΟΝΑ
 
Interwetten
Interwetten