Δανία : Κύπελλο

Δανία : Κύπελλο : 3ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
19/09Β 19680-3ΓΙΑΜΕΡΜΠΟΥΓΚ
 
20/09ΝΑΕΣΤΒΕΝΤ1-3ΚΟΓΚΕ
 
20/09ΟΤΕΡΟΥΠ0-2ΡΑΝΤΕΡΣ
 
20/09ΜΙΝΤΕΛΦΑΡΤ0-2ΑΑΛΜΠΟΡΓΚ
 
20/09ΧΕΝΤΕΝΣΤΕΝΤ1-3ΛΙΝΓΚΜΠΙ
 
20/09ΓΚΡΕΒΕ ΦΟΝΤΜ0-7ΜΙΝΤΙΛΑΝΤ
 
20/09ΣΚΙΒΕ0-3ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ
 
20/09ΣΛΑΓΕΛΣΕ1-5ΧΟΜΠΡΟ
 
20/09ΧΒΙΝΤΟΒΡΕ0-0
(0-0)
(3-4)
ΧΕΛΣΙΝΓΚΟΡ
 
20/09ΧΟΛΜΠΑΕΚ1-0ΧΟΡΣΕΝΣ
 
20/09ΛΕΝΤΟΓΙΕ ΣΜΟ1-5ΜΠΡΟΝΤΜΠΙ
 
21/09ΦΡΕΜΑΝΤ ΑΜΑΓ2-3ΟΝΤΕΝΣΕ
 
21/09ΦΡΕΝΤΕΡΙΤΣΙΑ1-0ΑΑΡΧΟΥΣ
 
27/09ΒΕΓΚΑΑΡΝΤ0-4ΝΟΡΝΤΖΕΛΑΝΤ
 
27/09ΒΕΝΤΙΣΕΛ1-2ΣΟΝΤΕΡΙΣΚΕ
 
11/10ΧΙΚ ΧΕΛΕΡΟΥΠ2-2
(3-3)
(3-4)
ΣΙΛΚΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ
 
Δανία : Κύπελλο : 2ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
29/08ΒΕΓΚΑΑΡΝΤ4-3ΣΙΝΤΒΕΣΤ
 
29/08ΑΑΜΠΙΧΟΪ3-3
(3-4)
ΜΙΝΤΕΛΦΑΡΤ
 
29/08ΧΕΝΤΕΝΣΤΕΝΤ1-0ΑΑΡΧΟΥΣ ΦΡΕΜ
 
29/08ΜΠΑΛΕΡΟΥΠ ΣΚ1-5ΧΟΛΜΠΑΕΚ
 
29/08Β 19681-0ΝΑΕΣΜΠΙ
 
29/08Β 19131-3ΧΒΙΝΤΟΒΡΕ
 
29/08ΛΕΝΤΟΓΙΕ ΣΜΟ1-0Β 93 ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑ
 
29/08ΦΡΕΜ ΣΑΚΣΚΟΜ0-9ΓΚΡΕΒΕ ΦΟΝΤΜ
 
29/08ΝΤΑΛΟΥΜ0-1ΟΝΤΕΝΣΕ
 
29/08ΓΙΑΜΕΡΜΠΟΥΓΚ3-1ΒΕΪΛΕ
 
29/08ΑΓΚΕΡΜΠΕΚ-ΣΤ2-7ΡΑΝΤΕΡΣ
 
29/08ΣΛΑΓΕΛΣΕ1-1
(2-1)
ΑΒ ΓΚΛΑΝΤΣΑΞ
 
29/08ΣΚΟΒΜΠΑΚΕΝ1-4ΑΑΡΧΟΥΣ
 
29/08ΚΟΛΝΤΙΝΓΚ0-1ΧΟΜΠΡΟ
 
30/08ΝΟΡΡΕΣΙΝΜΠΙ2-3ΣΚΙΒΕ
 
30/08RKG1-8ΦΡΕΝΤΕΡΙΤΣΙΑ
 
30/08ΒΑΡΝΤΕ3-3
(3-5)
ΧΟΡΣΕΝΣ
 
30/08ΒΑΝΛΟΣΕ1-3ΦΡΕΜΑΝΤ ΑΜΑΓ
 
30/08ΜΠΡΟΝΣΧΟ0-2ΝΑΕΣΤΒΕΝΤ
 
30/08ΚΟΓΚΕ3-3
(4-3)
ΝΙΚΟΜΠΙΝΓΚ
 
30/08ΣΑΝΡΕΝΤ ΜΠΙΤ1-5ΟΤΕΡΟΥΠ
 
05/09ΦΡΕΝΤΕΝΣΜΠΟΡ1-2ΧΙΚ ΧΕΛΕΡΟΥΠ
 
05/09ΧΟΥΣΟΥΜ0-3ΧΕΛΣΙΝΓΚΟΡ
 
06/09ΒΕΝΤΙΣΕΛ0-0
(1-0)
ΜΠΡΑΜΠΡΑΝΤ
 
07/09ΒΙΜΠΟΡΓΚ1-1
(1-5)
ΑΑΛΜΠΟΡΓΚ
 
19/09ΚΤΖΕΛΛΕΡΠΟΥΠ0-6ΣΙΛΚΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ
 
Δανία : Κύπελλο : 1ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
08/08ΜΑΡΣΤΑΛ0-1ΣΙΝΤΒΕΣΤ
 
08/08ΧΟΥΣΟΥΜ1-0ΜΠΟΡΝΧΟΛΜ
 
08/08ΒΙΡΟΥΜ ΣΟΡΓΚ3-6Β 93 ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑ
 
08/08ΚΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΣΜΠΖ2-3ΑΑΜΠΙΧΟΪ
 
08/080-5ΚΟΛΝΤΙΝΓΚ
 
08/08ΟΤΕΡΟΥΠ3-2ΒΚ ΜΑΡΙΕΝΛΙΣ
 
08/08ΛΙΣΤΡΟΥΠ0-5ΧΟΛΜΠΑΕΚ
 
08/08ΡΙΝΓΚΣΤΙΝΤ0-1ΦΡΕΝΤΕΝΣΜΠΟΡ
 
08/082-4ΜΙΝΤΕΛΦΑΡΤ
 
08/08ΚΡΑΡΟΥΠ-ΕΣΠΕ2-4ΒΑΡΝΤΕ
 
08/08KRFK0-3ΝΑΕΣΜΠΙ
 
08/08Β 19131-1
(4-1)
ΣΟΝΤΕΡΜΠΟΡΓΚ
 
08/08ΜΠΡΑΜΙΝΓΚ0-5ΑΓΚΕΡΜΠΕΚ-ΣΤ
 
08/08ΓΙΑΜΕΡΜΠΟΥΓΚ3-0ΟΝΤΕΡ
 
08/08ΧΙΡΤΣΧΑΛΣ2-2
(2-3)
ΚΤΖΕΛΛΕΡΠΟΥΠ
 
08/08ΣΛΑΓΕΛΣΕ3-0ΚΦΟΥΜ ΡΟΣΚΙΝ
 
08/08VB 19684-1
 
08/08RKG2-0ΧΑΤΙΝΓΚ/ΤΟΡΣ
 
08/081-2ΜΠΡΟΝΣΧΟ
 
08/08ΧΕΡΣΤΕΝΤΟΕΣΤ0-1ΦΡΕΜ ΣΑΞΚΟΜΠ
 
08/08ΛΕΝΤΟΓΙΕ ΣΜΟ1-1
(3-3)
(4-3)
ΓΒΙ
 
08/08ΧΒΙΝΤΟΒΡΕ1-0ΦΡΕΜ
 
08/08ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥΠ1-4ΑΒ ΓΚΛΑΝΤΣΑΞ
 
08/08ΓΚΡΑΣΡΟΝΤΕΡΝ2-3ΒΑΝΛΟΣΕ
 
09/08ΡΙΣΧΟΪ ΜΠΟΛΝ0-6ΓΚΡΕΒΕ ΦΟΝΤΜ
 
09/08ΡΟΣΚΙΛΝΤΕ0-1ΝΙΚΟΜΠΙΝΓΚ
 
09/08ΧΕΛΣΙΝΓΚΕ0-2ΧΙΚ ΧΕΛΕΡΟΥΠ
 
09/08ΑΛΕΣΟ0-3ΒΕΪΛΕ
 
09/08ΧΕΡΣΛΟΥΦΣΟΧ0-5ΚΟΓΚΕ
 
09/08ΑΒΑΡΤΑ0-5ΦΡΕΜΑΝΤ ΑΜΑΓ
 
09/08ΧΕΝΤΕΝΣΤΕΝΤ3-2ΘΙΣΤΙΝΤ
 
09/08VRI0-4ΣΚΙΒΕ
 
09/08ΣΙΛΚΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ1-1
(1-3)
ΒΙΜΠΟΡΓΚ
 
09/08ΛΒΣΤΡΟΥΠ0-3ΒΕΝΤΙΣΕΛ
 
09/08ΛΙΝΝΤΕ0-12ΣΚΟΒΜΠΑΚΕΝ
 
09/08ΧΟΛΣΤΕΜΠΡΟ0-3ΑΑΡΧΟΥΣ ΦΡΕΜ
 
09/08ΤΑΡΟΥΠ-ΠΑΑΡΟ1-2ΝΤΑΛΟΥΜ
 
09/082000 ΑΑΡΧΟΥΣ0-3ΜΠΡΑΜΠΡΑΝΤ
 
09/08ΦΡΕΝΤΕΡΙΤΣΙΑ4-0ΕΣΜΠΙΕΡΓΚ
 
09/08ΣΑΝΡΕΝΤ ΜΠΙΤ1-1
(2-2)
(4-2)
 
14/08ΟΛΣΤΙΚΕ1-3ΝΑΕΣΤΒΕΝΤ
 
15/08ΜΠΙΡΚΕΛΣΕ1-3ΒΕΛΓΚΑΡΝΤ
 
15/08ΜΠΑΛΕΡΟΥΠ ΣΚ3-1Β 1973 ΧΕΡΛΕ
 
Interwetten
Interwetten