Γερμανία : Μπουντεσλίγκα 2

Γερμανια : Μπουντεσλιγκα Ii : Πλεϊοφ
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
26/05ΡΕΓΚΕΝΣΜΟΥΡΓ1-1ΜΟΝΑΧΟ 1860
30/05ΜΟΝΑΧΟ 18600-2ΡΕΓΚΕΝΣΜΟΥΡΓ
ΡΕΓΚΕΝΣΜΟΥΡΓΚ3-1ΜΟΝΑΧΟ 1860
Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΝΤΙΣΕΛΝΤΟΡΦ16751113 - 8
2ΣΑΝΤΧΑΟΥΖΕΝ14742111 - 5
3ΝΤΑΡΜΣΤΑΝΤ14742114 - 9
4ΧΟΛΣΤΑΪΝ ΚΙΕΛ13741215 - 10
5ΜΠΙΛΕΦΕΛΝΤ13741212 - 11
6ΣΑΙΝΤ ΠΑΟΥΛΙ1374116 - 5
7ΜΠΡΑΟΥΝΣΒΑΪΓΚ11725011 - 6
8ΝΥΡΕΜΒΕΡΓΗ10631213 - 7
9ΑΟΥΕ1073139 - 10
10ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΒΕΡΟΛΙΝΟΥ9723211 - 11
11ΝΤΟΥΙΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ8722311 - 13
12ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΔΡΕΣΔΗΣ872238 - 12
13ΙΝΓΚΟΛΣΤΑΝΤ7711410 - 10
14ΜΠΟΧΟΥΜ762137 - 9
15ΧΑΪΝΤΕΝΧΑΪΜ772148 - 12
16ΡΕΓΚΕΝΣΜΟΥΡΓΚ672059 - 11
17ΓΚΡΟΪΤΕΡ ΦΙΡΤ471156 - 12
18ΚΑΪΖΕΡΣΛΑΟΥΤΕΡΝ270253 - 12
ΆνοδοςPlay offsPlay offs υποβιβασμούΥποβιβασμός
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1DuckschΧΟΛΣΤΑΪΝ ΚΙΕΛ5
2TashchiΝΤΟΥΙΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ4
2StoppelkampΝΤΟΥΙΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ4
2KittelΙΝΓΚΟΛΣΤΑΝΤ4
2VoglsammerΜΠΙΛΕΦΕΛΝΤ4
6Christoffer NymanΜΠΡΑΟΥΝΣΒΑΪΓΚ3
6NeuhausΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΝΤΙΣΕΛΝΤ3
6SobottkaΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΝΤΙΣΕΛΝΤ3
6Aytac SuluΝΤΑΡΜΣΤΑΝΤ3
6BuchtmannΣΑΙΝΤ ΠΑΟΥΛΙ3
6GeorgeΡΕΓΚΕΝΣΜΟΥΡΓΚ3
6MoehwaldΝΥΡΕΜΒΕΡΓΗ3
6HedlundΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΒΕΡΟΛΙΝΟΥ3
6GrosskreutzΝΤΑΡΜΣΤΑΝΤ3
6HoelerΣΑΝΤΧΑΟΥΖΕΝ3
6BertramΑΟΥΕ3
6Mikael IshakΝΥΡΕΜΒΕΡΓΗ3
18Joseph BaffoΜΠΡΑΟΥΝΣΒΑΪΓΚ2
18SkrzybskiΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΒΕΡΟΛΙΝΟΥ2
18KreilachΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΒΕΡΟΛΙΝΟΥ2
Φόρμα ομάδων
#ΟμάδαΤελευταία 8
1ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΝΤΙΣΕΛΝΤΟΡΦΙΝΝΝΝΗΝ
2ΣΑΝΤΧΑΟΥΖΕΝΙΝΝΗΙΝΝ
3ΝΤΑΡΜΣΤΑΝΤΝΙΝΝΗΝΙ
4ΧΟΛΣΤΑΪΝ ΚΙΕΛΙΗΝΝΝΝΗ
5ΜΠΙΛΕΦΕΛΝΤΝΝΝΙΗΗΝ
6ΣΑΙΝΤ ΠΑΟΥΛΙΝΙΗΝΝΗΝ
7ΜΠΡΑΟΥΝΣΒΑΪΓΚΙΝΙΙΙΙΝ
8ΝΥΡΕΜΒΕΡΓΗΝΝΙΗΗΝ
9ΑΟΥΕΗΗΙΝΝΗΝ
10ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΒΕΡΟΛΙΝΟΥΝΝΙΙΗΙΗ
11ΝΤΟΥΙΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚΗΙΝΗΝΗΙ
12ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΔΡΕΣΔΗΣΝΙΗΗΙΝΗ
13ΙΝΓΚΟΛΣΤΑΝΤΗΗΗΝΗΝΙ
14ΜΠΟΧΟΥΜΗΙΗΝΝΗ
15ΧΑΪΝΤΕΝΧΑΪΜΗΝΗΗΗΝΙ
16ΡΕΓΚΕΝΣΜΟΥΡΓΚΗΗΝΗΝΗΗ
17ΓΚΡΟΪΤΕΡ ΦΙΡΤΗΗΗΗΙΝΗ
18ΚΑΪΖΕΡΣΛΑΟΥΤΕΡΝΗΙΗΙΗΗΗ
Επόμενα προγραμματισμένα παιχνίδια
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΏραΦιλοξενούμενη
21/09ΝΥΡΕΜΒΕΡΓΗ21:30ΜΠΟΧΟΥΜ
22/09ΑΟΥΕ19:30ΣΑΝΤΧΑΟΥΖΕΝ
22/09ΝΤΟΥΙΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ19:30ΧΟΛΣΤΑΪΝ ΚΙΕΛ
23/09ΣΑΙΝΤ ΠΑΟΥΛΙ14:00ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΝΤΙΣΕΛ
23/09ΜΠΙΛΕΦΕΛΝΤ14:00ΧΑΪΝΤΕΝΧΑΪΜ
23/09ΡΕΓΚΕΝΣΜΟΥΡΓΚ14:00ΜΠΡΑΟΥΝΣΒΑΪΓΚ
24/09ΝΤΑΡΜΣΤΑΝΤ14:30ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΔΡΕΣΔΗΣ
24/09ΓΚΡΟΪΤΕΡ ΦΙΡΤ14:30ΝΥΡΕΜΒΕΡΓΗ
24/09ΜΠΟΧΟΥΜ14:30ΙΝΓΚΟΛΣΤΑΝΤ
Τελευταία αποτελέσματα
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη
20/09ΜΠΡΑΟΥΝΣΒΑΪΓΚ3-0ΓΚΡΟΪΤΕΡ ΦΙΡΤ
20/09ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΔΡΕΣΔΗΣ0-2ΜΠΙΛΕΦΕΛΝΤ
20/09ΧΑΪΝΤΕΝΧΑΪΜ2-2ΝΤΑΡΜΣΤΑΝΤ
20/09ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΝΤΙΣΕΛ1-0ΡΕΓΚΕΝΣΜΟΥΡΓΚ
19/09ΚΑΪΖΕΡΣΛΑΟΥΤΕΡΝ0-2ΑΟΥΕ
19/09ΧΟΛΣΤΑΪΝ ΚΙΕΛ0-1ΣΑΙΝΤ ΠΑΟΥΛΙ
19/09ΙΝΓΚΟΛΣΤΑΝΤ2-2ΝΤΟΥΙΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
19/09ΣΑΝΤΧΑΟΥΖΕΝ1-0ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΒΕΡΟΛΙΝΟ
17/09ΝΤΑΡΜΣΤΑΝΤ4-3ΜΠΙΛΕΦΕΛΝΤ
Interwetten
Interwetten