Γερμανία : Λίγκα 3

Συνολικά
#ΟμάδαΒΑΓΝΙΗΓΥ-ΓΚ
1ΠΑΝΤΕΡΜΠΟΡΝ4016131243 - 17
2ΜΑΓΔΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ3416111424 - 15
3ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΚΟΛΩΝΙΑΣ311694327 - 15
4ΒΕΧΕΝ301693431 - 11
5ΟΥΝΤΕΡΧΑΚΙΝΓΚ281691628 - 24
6ΣΟΝΕΝΧΟΦ271683523 - 20
7ΧΑΝΣΑ ΡΟΣΤΟΚ251674517 - 12
8ΚΑΡΛΣΡΟΥΗ251674518 - 17
9ΜΕΠΠΕΝ251674522 - 22
10ΧΑΛΕΣΚΕΡ201655625 - 24
11ΑΑΛΕΝ201655621 - 22
12ΙΕΝΑ191654717 - 22
13ΣΠΟΡΤΦΡΟΥΝΤΕ ΛΟΤΤΕ181653820 - 23
14ΤΣΕΜΝΙΤΣΕΡ161644821 - 27
15ΚΙΚΕΡΣ ΒΟΥΡΖ.161644818 - 28
16ΟΣΝΑΜΠΡΙΚ161644817 - 27
17ΣΒΙΚΑΟΥ161644815 - 26
18ΠΡ. ΜΟΥΝΣΤΕΡ141635816 - 24
19ΒΕΡΝΤΕΡ ΒΡΕΜΗΣ ΙΙ141635814 - 27
20ΕΡΦΟΥΡΤ101624109 - 23
ΆνοδοςPlay offsΥποβιβασμός
Σκόρερς
#ΌνομαΟμάδαΓκολ
1Stephan HainΟΥΝΤΕΡΧΑΚΙΝΓΚ13
2SchaefflerΒΕΧΕΝ11
3Benjamin GirthΜΕΠΠΕΝ10
3MichelΠΑΝΤΕΡΜΠΟΡΝ10
5Daniel FrahnΤΣΕΜΝΙΤΣΕΡ8
6SrbenyΠΑΝΤΕΡΜΠΟΡΝ7
6Keita-RuelΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΚΟΛΩΝΙΑΣ7
8ZolinskiΠΑΝΤΕΡΜΠΟΡΝ6
8KobylanskiΠΡ. ΜΟΥΝΣΤΕΡ6
8KoenigΣΒΙΚΑΟΥ6
8TuerpitzΜΑΓΔΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ6
8WasseyΠΑΝΤΕΡΜΠΟΡΝ6
8SchleusenerΚΑΡΛΣΡΟΥΗ6
14Anton FinkΚΑΡΛΣΡΟΥΗ5
14BenyaminaΧΑΝΣΑ ΡΟΣΤΟΚ5
14AndristΒΕΧΕΝ5
14DahmaniΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΚΟΛΩΝΙΑΣ5
14Hamadi GhaddiouiΣΠΟΡΤΦΡΟΥΝΤΕ ΛΟΤΤ5
14SlavovΤΣΕΜΝΙΤΣΕΡ5
14RoeserΧΑΛΕΣΚΕΡ5
Φόρμα ομάδων
#ΟμάδαΤελευταία 8
1ΠΑΝΤΕΡΜΠΟΡΝΗΝΝΝΝΗΝΝ
2ΜΑΓΔΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟΝΝΝΝΗΗΙΝ
3ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΚΟΛΩΝΙΑΣΝΗΝΝΗΝΙΗ
4ΒΕΧΕΝΝΝΝΗΝΝΙΗ
5ΟΥΝΤΕΡΧΑΚΙΝΓΚΝΝΝΝΝΗΝΗ
6ΣΟΝΕΝΧΟΦΝΗΗΗΝΝΝΝ
7ΧΑΝΣΑ ΡΟΣΤΟΚΙΗΝΗΝΝΗΝ
8ΚΑΡΛΣΡΟΥΗΗΝΗΝΙΝΝΝ
9ΜΕΠΠΕΝΝΗΝΝΝΗΝΙ
10ΧΑΛΕΣΚΕΡΝΗΗΝΙΝΗΝ
11ΑΑΛΕΝΙΗΗΙΗΝΝΗ
12ΙΕΝΑΙΝΗΝΗΝΗΝ
13ΣΠΟΡΤΦΡΟΥΝΤΕ ΛΟΤΤΕΗΝΝΗΙΗΝΙ
14ΤΣΕΜΝΙΤΣΕΡΗΝΙΝΗΝΗΗ
15ΚΙΚΕΡΣ ΒΟΥΡΖ.ΙΙΗΗΗΗΝΝ
16ΟΣΝΑΜΠΡΙΚΗΙΗΗΗΝΗΝ
17ΣΒΙΚΑΟΥΙΝΗΙΝΗΗΗ
18ΠΡ. ΜΟΥΝΣΤΕΡΙΗΝΗΙΗΙΗ
19ΒΕΡΝΤΕΡ ΒΡΕΜΗΣ ΙΙΗΗΙΗΙΗΗΗ
20ΕΡΦΟΥΡΤΗΗΗΗΙΗΗΗ
Επόμενα προγραμματισμένα παιχνίδια
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΏραΦιλοξενούμενη
24/11ΠΡ. ΜΟΥΝΣΤΕΡ20:00ΤΣΕΜΝΙΤΣΕΡ
24/11ΜΕΠΠΕΝ20:00ΣΟΝΕΝΧΟΦ
24/11ΠΑΝΤΕΡΜΠΟΡΝ20:00ΚΑΡΛΣΡΟΥΗ
25/11ΚΙΚΕΡΣ ΒΟΥΡΖ.15:00ΣΠΟΡΤΦΡΟΥΝΤΕ ΛΟ
25/11ΒΕΡΝΤΕΡ ΒΡΕΜΗΣ 15:00ΕΡΦΟΥΡΤ
25/11ΙΕΝΑ15:00ΟΣΝΑΜΠΡΙΚ
25/11ΑΑΛΕΝ15:00ΟΥΝΤΕΡΧΑΚΙΝΓΚ
25/11ΣΒΙΚΑΟΥ15:00ΒΕΧΕΝ
25/11ΧΑΝΣΑ ΡΟΣΤΟΚ15:00ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΚΟΛΩΝΙ
25/11ΜΑΓΔΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ15:00ΧΑΛΕΣΚΕΡ
Τελευταία αποτελέσματα
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη
18/11ΚΑΡΛΣΡΟΥΗ1-0ΣΒΙΚΑΟΥ
18/11ΣΠΟΡΤΦΡΟΥΝΤΕ ΛΟ2-2ΜΕΠΠΕΝ
18/11ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΚΟΛΩΝΙ1-2ΜΑΓΔΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ
18/11ΟΥΝΤΕΡΧΑΚΙΝΓΚ0-3ΠΑΝΤΕΡΜΠΟΡΝ
18/11ΣΟΝΕΝΧΟΦ1-0ΕΡΦΟΥΡΤ
18/11ΙΕΝΑ2-1ΒΕΡΝΤΕΡ ΒΡΕΜΗΣ
18/11ΤΣΕΜΝΙΤΣΕΡ0-3ΚΙΚΕΡΣ ΒΟΥΡΖ.
17/11ΒΕΧΕΝ0-1ΧΑΝΣΑ ΡΟΣΤΟΚ
17/11ΧΑΛΕΣΚΕΡ3-0ΠΡ. ΜΟΥΝΣΤΕΡ
17/11ΟΣΝΑΜΠΡΙΚ4-1ΑΑΛΕΝ