Γερμανία : Κύπελλο

Γερμανία : Κύπελλο : Γύρος Των 16
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
07/02ΑΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ2-0ΚΟΛΩΝΙΑ
 
07/02ΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ ΒΑΛΛ1-1
(1-1)
(4-5)
ΜΠΙΛΕΦΕΛΝΤ
 
07/02ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ1-0ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
 
07/02ΓΚΡΟΪΤΕΡ ΦΙΡ0-2ΓΚΛΑΝΤΜΠΑΧ
 
08/02ΣΠΟΡΤΦΡΟΥΝΤΕ2-0ΜΟΝΑΧΟ 1860
 
08/02ΣΑΝΤΧΑΟΥΖΕΝ1-4ΣΑΛΚΕ
 
08/02ΑΝΝΟΒΕΡΟ1-2ΑΪΝΤΡΑΧΤ ΦΡ.
 
08/02ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ1-1
(1-1)
(3-2)
ΧΕΡΤΑ
 
Γερμανία : Κύπελλο : 2ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
25/10/2016ΣΠΟΡΤΦΡΟΥΝΤΕ1-1
(2-2)
(4-3)
ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ
 
25/10/2016ΦΡΑΪΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ3-3
(3-3)
(3-4)
ΣΑΝΤΧΑΟΥΖΕΝ
 
25/10/2016ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΔΡΕΣ0-1ΜΠΙΛΕΦΕΛΝΤ
 
25/10/2016ΚΙΚΕΡΣ ΒΟΥΡΖ0-0
(0-0)
(3-4)
ΜΟΝΑΧΟ 1860
 
25/10/2016ΓΚΛΑΝΤΜΠΑΧ2-0ΣΤΟΥΤΓΑΡΔΗ
 
25/10/2016ΑΪΝΤΡΑΧΤ ΦΡ.0-0
(0-0)
(4-1)
ΙΝΓΚΟΛΣΤΑΝΤ
 
25/10/2016ΣΑΙΝΤ ΠΑΟΥΛΙ0-2ΧΕΡΤΑ
 
25/10/2016ΧΑΛΕΣΚΕΡ0-4ΑΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ
 
26/10/2016ΓΚΡΟΪΤΕΡ ΦΙΡ2-1ΜΑΪΝΤΖ
 
26/10/2016ΑΝΝΟΒΕΡΟ6-1ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΝΤΙ
 
26/10/2016ΧΑΪΝΤΕΝΧΑΪΜ0-1ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
 
26/10/2016ΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ ΒΑΛΛ1-0ΝΤΑΡΜΣΤΑΝΤ
 
26/10/2016ΚΟΛΩΝΙΑ1-1
(2-1)
ΧΟΦΕΝΧΑΪΜ
 
26/10/2016ΝΥΡΕΜΒΕΡΓΗ2-3ΣΑΛΚΕ
 
26/10/2016ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ3-1ΑΟΥΓΚΣΜΠΟΥΡΓ
 
26/10/2016ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ1-1
(1-1)
(3-0)
ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΒΕΡΟΛ
 
Γερμανία : Κύπελλο : 1ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
11/08ΚΟΜΠΛΕΝΤΖ2-3ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΔΡΕΣ
 
11/08ΧΟΛΣΤΑΪΝ ΚΙΕ2-1ΜΠΡΑΟΥΝΣΒΑΪΓ
 
11/08ΚΑΡΛΣΡΟΥΗ0-0
(0-3)
ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ
 
11/08ΕΣΕΝ1-2ΓΚΛΑΝΤΜΠΑΧ
 
12/08ΡΙΛΑΝΣΙΝΓΚΕΝ0-4ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ
 
12/08ΙΣΧΕΝΤΕ0-4ΚΑΪΖΕΡΣΛΑΟΥΤ
 
12/08ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ ΧΑΛ1-2ΦΡΑΪΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
 
12/08ΧΑΝΣΑ ΛΟΥΝΕΜ1-3ΜΑΪΝΤΖ
 
12/08ΛΕΧΕΡ0-5ΚΟΛΩΝΙΑ
 
12/08ΟΥΝΤΕΡΧΑΚΙΝΓ0-4ΧΑΪΝΤΕΝΧΑΪΜ
 
12/08ΕΡΝΤΕΜΠΡΟΥΚ0-3ΑΪΝΤΡΑΧΤ ΦΡ.
 
12/08ΤΣΕΜΝΙΤΣΕΡ0-5ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ
 
12/08ΜΠΙΛΕΦΕΛΝΤ1-1
(1-3)
ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΝΤΙ
 
12/08ΡΕΓΚΕΝΣΜΟΥΡΓ3-1ΝΤΑΡΜΣΤΑΝΤ
 
12/08ΕΡΦΟΥΡΤ0-1ΧΟΦΕΝΧΑΪΜ
 
12/08ΚΙΚΕΡΣ ΒΟΥΡΖ0-3ΒΕΡΝΤΕΡ ΒΡΕΜ
 
13/08ΜΟΝΑΧΟ 18601-2ΙΝΓΚΟΛΣΤΑΝΤ
 
13/08ΟΣΝΑΜΠΡΙΚ3-1ΑΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ
 
13/08ΜΠΟΝΝΕΡ2-6ΑΝΝΟΒΕΡΟ
 
13/08ΑΙΝΤΡΑΧΤ ΝΟΡ0-1ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
 
13/08ΝΟΤΤΙΝΓΚΕΝ2-5ΜΠΟΧΟΥΜ
 
13/08ΝΤΟΡΦΜΕΡΚΙΝΓ0-5ΛΕΙΨΙΑ
 
13/08ΣΒΑΪΝΦΟΥΡΤ2-1ΣΑΝΤΧΑΟΥΖΕΝ
 
13/08ΜΟΡΛΑΟΥΤΕΡΝ0-5ΓΚΡΟΪΤΕΡ ΦΙΡ
 
13/08ΣΑΑΡΜΠΡΙΚΕΝ1-1
(1-2)
ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΒΕΡΟΛ
 
13/08ΒΕΧΕΝ2-0ΑΟΥΕ
 
13/08ΚΟΤΜΠΟΥΣ2-2
(2-2)
(3-4)
ΣΤΟΥΤΓΑΡΔΗ
 
13/08ΜΑΓΔΕΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ2-0ΑΟΥΓΚΣΜΠΟΥΡΓ
 
14/08ΝΤΟΥΙΣΜΠΟΥΡΓ1-2ΝΥΡΕΜΒΕΡΓΗ
 
14/08ΠΑΝΤΕΡΜΠΟΡΝ2-1ΣΑΙΝΤ ΠΑΟΥΛΙ
 
14/08ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΒΕΡΟ0-2ΣΑΛΚΕ
 
14/08ΧΑΝΣΑ ΡΟΣΤΟΚ0-2ΧΕΡΤΑ