Αγγλία : Κύπελλο FA

Αγγλία : Κύπελλο Fa : 2ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
02/12/2016ΜΑΚΛΣΦΙΛΝΤ0-0ΟΞΦΟΡΝΤ
13/12/2016ΟΞΦΟΡΝΤ3-0ΜΑΚΛΣΦΙΛΝΤ
ΜΑΚΛΣΦΙΛΝΤ0-3ΟΞΦΟΡΝΤ
 
03/12/2016ΛΟΥΤΟΝ6-2ΣΟΛΙΧΟΥΛ ΜΟΡ
 
03/12/2016ΣΑΤΟΝ ΓΙΟΥΝ.2-1ΤΣΕΛΤΕΝΑΜ
 
03/12/2016ΣΡΙΟΥΣΜΠΕΡΙ0-0ΦΛΙΤΓΟΥΝΤ
13/12/2016ΦΛΙΤΓΟΥΝΤ3-2ΣΡΙΟΥΣΜΠΕΡΙ
ΣΡΙΟΥΣΜΠΕΡΙ2-3ΦΛΙΤΓΟΥΝΤ
 
03/12/2016ΤΣΑΡΛΤΟΝ0-0Μ. Κ. ΝΤΟΝΣ
13/12/2016Μ. Κ. ΝΤΟΝΣ1-1
(3-1)
ΤΣΑΡΛΤΟΝ
ΤΣΑΡΛΤΟΝ1-3Μ. Κ. ΝΤΟΝΣ
 
03/12/2016ΠΛΙΜΟΥΘ0-0ΝΙΟΥΠΟΡΤ ΚΑΟ
21/12/2016ΝΙΟΥΠΟΡΤ ΚΑΟ0-0
(0-1)
ΠΛΙΜΟΥΘ
ΠΛΙΜΟΥΘ1-0ΝΙΟΥΠΟΡΤ ΚΑΟ
 
03/12/2016ΚΑΡΛΑΪΛ0-2ΡΟΤΣΝΤΕΪΛ
 
03/12/2016ΜΠΛΑΚΠΟΥΛ1-0ΜΠΑΚΛΙ ΤΑΟΥΝ
 
03/12/2016ΤΣΕΣΤΕΡΦΙΛΝΤ0-5ΓΟΥΙΚΟΜ
 
04/12/2016ΚΕΡΣΟΝ3-4ΓΟΥΙΜΠΛΕΝΤΟΝ
 
04/12/2016ΜΠΟΛΤΟΝ3-2ΣΕΦΙΛΝΤ ΓΙΟΥ
 
04/12/2016ΜΙΛΓΟΥΟΛ5-2MΠΡΕΪΝΤΡΙ ΤΑ
 
04/12/2016ΜΠΡΙΣΤΟΛ ΡΟΒ1-2ΜΠΑΡΟΟΥ
 
04/12/2016ΙΣΤΛΙΧ3-3ΧΑΛΙΦΑΞ
13/12/2016ΧΑΛΙΦΑΞ0-2ΙΣΤΛΙΧ
ΙΣΤΛΙΧ5-3ΧΑΛΙΦΑΞ
 
04/12/2016ΓΟΥΟΚΙΝΓΚ0-3ΑΚΡΙΝΓΚΤΟΝ
 
04/12/2016ΚΕΜΠΡΙΤΖ4-0ΚΟΒΕΝΤΡΙ
 
04/12/2016ΝΟΤΣ ΚΑΟΥΝΤΙ2-2ΠΙΤΕΡΜΠΟΡΟ
20/12/2016ΠΙΤΕΡΜΠΟΡΟ2-0ΝΟΤΣ ΚΑΟΥΝΤΙ
ΝΟΤΣ ΚΑΟΥΝΤΙ2-4ΠΙΤΕΡΜΠΟΡΟ
 
04/12/2016ΠΟΡΤ ΒΕΪΛ4-0ΧΑΡΤΛΠΟΥΛ
 
05/12/2016ΛΙΝΚΟΛΝ3-2ΟΛΝΤΑΜ
 
13/12/2016ΣΤΟΟΥΡΜΠΡΙΤΖ1-0ΝΟΡΘΑΜΠΤΟΝ
 
Αγγλία : Κύπελλο Fa : 1ος Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
03/11ΠΟΡΤ ΒΕΪΛ2-0ΟΞΦΟΡΝΤ
 
03/11ΝΟΤΣ ΚΑΟΥΝΤΙ4-2ΜΠΡΙΣΤΟΛ ΡΟΒ
 
03/11ΧΑΪΝΤ0-4Μ. Κ. ΝΤΟΝΣ
 
04/11ΣΟΟΥ ΛΕΪΝ ΑΚ1-3ΜΑΝΣΦΙΛΝΤ
 
04/11ΦΟΡΕΣΤ ΓΚΡΙΝ1-0ΜΑΚΛΣΦΙΛΝΤ
 
04/11ΓΚΕΪΝΣΜΠΟΡΟ 0-6ΣΛΑΟΥΘ ΤΑΟΥΝ
 
04/11ΝΟΡΘΑΜΠΤΟΝ0-0ΣΚΑΝΘΟΡΠ
14/11ΣΚΑΝΘΟΡΠ1-0ΝΟΡΘΑΜΠΤΟΝ
ΝΟΡΘΑΜΠΤΟΝ0-1ΣΚΑΝΘΟΡΠ
 
04/11ΓΟΥΙΓΚΑΝ2-1ΚΡΟΟΥΛΙ
 
04/11ΧΕΡΕΦΟΡΝΤ1-0ΤΕΛΦΟΡΝΤ
 
04/11ΤΖΙΛΙΓΧΑΜ2-1ΛΕΪΤΟΝ ΟΡΙΕΝ
 
04/11ΓΚΕΪΤΣΧΕΝΤ2-0ΤΣΕΛΜΣΦΡΟΝΤ
 
04/11ΠΙΤΕΡΜΠΟΡΟ1-1ΤΡΑΝΜΙΡ
15/11ΤΡΑΝΜΙΡ0-5ΠΙΤΕΡΜΠΟΡΟ
ΠΙΤΕΡΜΠΟΡΟ6-1ΤΡΑΝΜΙΡ
 
04/11ΓΕΟΒΙΛ1-0ΣΑΟΥΘΕΝΤ
 
04/11ΜΟΡΚΑΜ3-0ΧΑΡΤΛΠΟΥΛ
 
04/11ΜΠΡΑΝΤΦΟΡΝΤ2-0ΤΣΕΣΤΕΡΦΙΛΝΤ
 
04/11ΚΡΟΥ2-1ΡΟΔΕΡΑΜ
 
04/11ΤΣΕΛΤΕΝΑΜ2-4ΜΕΪΝΤΣΤΟΟΥΝ
 
04/11ΦΙΛΝΤΕ4-2ΚΙΝΤΕΡΜΙΝΣΤΕ
 
04/11ΛΟΥΤΟΝ1-0ΠΟΡΤΣΜΟΥΘ
 
04/11ΜΠΛΑΚΜΠΕΡΝ3-1ΜΠΑΡΝΕΤ
 
04/11ΕΜΠΣΦΛΙΤ ΓΙΟ2-6ΝΤΟΝΚΑΣΤΕΡ
 
04/11ΣΤΙΒΕΝΕΪΤΖ5-0ΝΑΝΤΓΟΥΪΤΣ Τ
 
04/11ΜΠΟΡΕΧΑΜ ΓΟΥ2-1ΜΠΛΑΚΠΟΥΛ
 
04/11ΚΟΛΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ0-1ΟΞΦΟΡΝΤ ΣΙΤΙ
 
04/11ΠΛΙΜΟΥΘ1-0ΓΚΡΙΜΣΜΠΙ
 
04/11ΓΟΥΙΜΠΛΕΝΤΟΝ1-0ΛΙΝΚΟΛΝ
 
04/11ΡΟΤΣΝΤΕΪΛ4-0ΜΠΡΟΜΛΕΪ
 
04/11ΚΑΡΛΑΪΛ3-2ΟΛΝΤΑΜ
 
04/11ΣΡΙΟΥΣΜΠΕΡΙ5-0ΟΛΝΤΕΡΣΟΤ
 
04/11ΝΙΟΥΠΟΡΤ ΚΑΟ2-1ΓΟΥΟΛΣΟΛ
 
05/11ΕΞΕΤΕΡ3-1ΧΕΪΜΠΡΙΤΖ ΣΟ
 
05/11ΤΣΑΡΛΤΟΝ3-1ΤΡΟΥΡΟ ΣΙΤΙ
 
05/11ΣΟΛΙΧΟΥΛ ΜΟΡ0-2ΓΟΥΙΚΟΜ
 
05/11ΓΟΥΟΚΙΝΓΚ1-1ΜΠΕΡΙ
14/11ΜΠΕΡΙ0-3ΓΟΥΟΚΙΝΓΚ
ΓΟΥΟΚΙΝΓΚ4-1ΜΠΕΡΙ
 
05/11ΝΤΑΡΤΦΟΡΝΤ1-5ΣΟΥΙΝΤΟΝ
 
05/11ΚΟΒΕΝΤΡΙ2-0ΜΕΪΝΤΕΝΧΕΝΤ
 
05/11ΚΕΜΠΡΙΤΖ1-0ΣΑΤΟΝ ΓΙΟΥΝ.
 
05/11ΓΚΙΣΕΛΙ0-0ΑΚΡΙΝΓΚΤΟΝ
14/11ΑΚΡΙΝΓΚΤΟΝ1-1
(1-1)
(3-4)
ΓΚΙΣΕΛΙ
ΓΚΙΣΕΛΙ(Π) 1-1ΑΚΡΙΝΓΚΤΟΝ
 
05/11ΛΕΔΕΡΧΕΝΤ1-1ΜΠΙΛΕΡΙΚΑΪ
16/11ΜΠΙΛΕΡΙΚΑΪ1-3ΛΕΔΕΡΧΕΝΤ
ΛΕΔΕΡΧΕΝΤ4-2ΜΠΙΛΕΡΙΚΑΪ
 
06/11ΤΣΟΡΛΙ1-2ΦΛΙΤΓΟΥΝΤ
 
Αγγλία : Κύπελλο Fa : 4ος Προκριματικός Γύρος
Ημερ.ΓηπεδούχοςΣκορΦιλοξενούμενη 
14/10ΣΕΝΤ ΑΛΜΠΑΝΣ1-3ΜΠΟΡΕΧΑΜ ΓΟΥ
 
14/10ΙΣΤ ΘΑΡΟΚ ΓΙ0-0ΕΜΠΣΦΛΙΤ ΓΙΟ
17/10ΕΜΠΣΦΛΙΤ ΓΙΟ3-0ΙΣΤ ΘΑΡΟΚ ΓΙ
ΙΣΤ ΘΑΡΟΚ ΓΙΟΥ0-3ΕΜΠΣΦΛΙΤ ΓΙΟ
 
14/10ΜΠΑΘ ΣΙΤΙ0-0ΤΣΕΛΜΣΦΡΟΝΤ
16/10ΤΣΕΛΜΣΦΡΟΝΤ 1-0ΜΠΑΘ ΣΙΤΙ
ΜΠΑΘ ΣΙΤΙ0-1ΤΣΕΛΜΣΦΡΟΝΤ
 
14/10ΟΞΦΟΡΝΤ ΣΙΤΙ1-0ΜΠΟΓΝΟΡ ΡΕΓΚ
 
14/10ΜΕΪΝΤΕΝΧΕΝΤ 2-1ΧΑΒΑΝΤ ΓΟΥΕ
 
14/10ΧΑΡΙΝΓΚΙ ΜΠΟ2-4ΧΕΪΜΠΡΙΤΖ ΣΟ
 
14/10ΧΑΜΠΤΟΝ ΡΙΤΣ0-2ΤΡΟΥΡΟ ΣΙΤΙ
 
14/10ΣΤΟΟΥΡΜΠΡΙΤΖ0-5ΜΑΚΛΣΦΙΛΝΤ
 
14/10ΚΙΝΤΕΡΜΙΝΣΤΕ2-0ΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ
 
14/10ΧΑΛΙΦΑΞ1-3ΤΡΑΝΜΙΡ
 
14/10ΣΑΟΥΘ ΣΙΛΝΤΣ1-2ΧΑΡΤΛΠΟΥΛ
 
14/10ΤΣΟΡΛΙ0-0ΜΠΟΣΤΟΝ
17/10ΜΠΟΣΤΟΝ21:45ΤΣΟΡΛΙ
ΤΣΟΡΛΙ0-0ΜΠΟΣΤΟΝ
 
14/10ΝΑΝΤΓΟΥΪΤΣ Τ1-1ΚΕΤΕΡΙΝΓΚ
17/10ΚΕΤΕΡΙΝΓΚ0-1ΝΑΝΤΓΟΥΪΤΣ Τ
ΝΑΝΤΓΟΥΪΤΣ ΤΑΟ2-1ΚΕΤΕΡΙΝΓΚ
 
14/10ΜΠΑΞΤΟΝ1-2ΓΚΕΪΤΣΧΕΝΤ
 
14/10ΓΚΙΣΕΛΙ6-0ΣΙΛΝΤΟΝ
 
14/10ΟΛΝΤΕΡΣΟΤ1-0ΤΟΡΚΙ
 
14/10ΙΣΤΛΙΧ1-2ΧΕΡΕΦΟΡΝΤ
 
14/10ΠΑΪΛΤΟΝ ΡΟΒΕ2-3ΣΑΤΟΝ ΓΙΟΥΝ.
 
14/10ΣΟΛΙΧΟΥΛ ΜΟΡ17:00
 
14/10ΤΕΛΦΟΡΝΤ3-1ΓΙΟΥΝ. ΟΦ ΜΑ
 
14/10ΧΑΡΟΓΚΕΪΤ1-2ΓΚΕΪΝΣΜΠΟΡΟ
 
14/10ΣΚΑΡΜΠΟΡΟ ΑΘ0-2ΧΑΪΝΤ
 
14/10ΜΠΡΑΚΛΙ ΤΑΟΥ3-3ΜΠΙΛΕΡΙΚΑΪ
17/10ΜΠΙΛΕΡΙΚΑΪ2-1ΜΠΡΑΚΛΙ ΤΑΟΥ
ΜΠΡΑΚΛΙ ΤΑΟΥΝ4-5ΜΠΙΛΕΡΙΚΑΪ
 
14/10ΜΑΡΓΚΕΪΤ1-2ΛΕΔΕΡΧΕΝΤ
 
14/10ΜΕΪΝΤΣΤΟΟΥΝ 2-2ΕΝΦΙΛΝΤ ΤΑΟΥ
17/10ΕΝΦΙΛΝΤ ΤΑΟΥ21:45ΜΕΪΝΤΣΤΟΟΥΝ
ΜΕΪΝΤΣΤΟΟΥΝ ΓΙ2-2ΕΝΦΙΛΝΤ ΤΑΟΥ
 
14/10ΣΛΑΟΥΘ ΤΑΟΥΝ1-0ΦΟΛΚΣΤΟΟΥΝ Ι
 
14/10ΜΠΟΥΡΓΚΕΣ0-1ΝΤΑΡΤΦΟΡΝΤ
 
14/10ΝΤΟΒΕΡ ΑΘΛΕΤ0-0ΜΠΡΟΜΛΕΪ
17/10ΜΠΡΟΜΛΕΪ3-0ΝΤΟΒΕΡ ΑΘΛΕΤ
ΝΤΟΒΕΡ ΑΘΛΕΤΙΚ0-3ΜΠΡΟΜΛΕΪ
 
14/10ΓΟΥΟΚΙΝΓΚ1-1ΚΟΝΚΟΡΝΤ ΡΕΪ
17/10ΚΟΝΚΟΡΝΤ ΡΕΪ21:45ΓΟΥΟΚΙΝΓΚ
ΓΟΥΟΚΙΝΓΚ1-1ΚΟΝΚΟΡΝΤ ΡΕΪ
 
14/10ΝΤΑΓΚΕΝΑΜ Ρ0-0ΛΕΪΤΟΝ ΟΡΙΕΝ
17/10ΛΕΪΤΟΝ ΟΡΙΕΝ1-0ΝΤΑΓΚΕΝΑΜ Ρ
ΝΤΑΓΚΕΝΑΜ ΡΕΝ0-1ΛΕΪΤΟΝ ΟΡΙΕΝ
 
14/10ΦΙΛΝΤΕ1-0ΡΕΞΑΜ
 
14/10ΣΟΛΙΧΟΥΛ ΜΟΡ1-1ΟΣΣΕΤ ΤΑΟΥΝ
17/10ΟΣΣΕΤ ΤΑΟΥΝ1-2ΣΟΛΙΧΟΥΛ ΜΟΡ
ΣΟΛΙΧΟΥΛ ΜΟΡΣ3-2ΟΣΣΕΤ ΤΑΟΥΝ
 
15/10ΣΟΟΥ ΛΕΪΝ ΑΚ2-1ΜΠΑΡΟΟΥ
 
17/10ΕΝΦΙΛΝΤ ΤΑΟΥ21:45ΜΕΪΝΤΕΝΧΕΝΤ
 
Interwetten
Interwetten